livescore - live soccer scores

France French Championnat Amateur Group C Livescore - Live Football Results

 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 US Raon L Etape
Jura Sud Foot 
03/12 23:00
FT 
 Auxerre B
Stade Reims Ii 
27/11 01:30
FT 
 Yzeure AS
Andrezieux 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Villefranche
Annecy 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Grenoble
Mulhouse 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Saint-Louis Neuweg
Montceau Bourgogne 
26/11 23:00
FT 
 Jura Sud Foot
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 
26/11 23:00
FT 
 Lyonnais B
Auxerre B 
26/11 21:30
FT 
 Stade Reims Ii
US Raon L Etape 
20/11 01:30
FT 
 Yzeure AS
Saint-Louis Neuweg 
20/11 01:00
FT 
 Mulhouse
Villefranche 
20/11 01:00
FT 
 Annecy
Stade Reims Ii 
20/11 01:00
FT 
 Chasselay M.D. Azergues
Lyonnais B 
20/11 01:00
FT 
 Auxerre B
Montceau Bourgogne 
19/11 23:59
FT 
 Andrezieux
Grenoble 
13/11 01:00
FT 
 Jura Sud Foot
Annecy 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Villefranche
Andrezieux 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Saint-Louis Neuweg
Auxerre B 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Grenoble
Yzeure AS 
05/11 23:00
FT 
 Lyonnais B
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 
05/11 22:00
FT 
 Stade Reims Ii
Mulhouse 
05/11 02:30
FT 
 Montceau Bourgogne
Chasselay M.D. Azergues 
30/10 00:30
FT 
 Yzeure AS
Villefranche 
29/10 23:59
FT 
 Mulhouse
Jura Sud Foot 
29/10 23:59
FT 
 US Raon L Etape
Lyonnais B 
29/10 23:59
FT 
 Chasselay M.D. Azergues
Auxerre B 
29/10 23:59
FT 
 Grenoble
Saint-Louis Neuweg 
29/10 23:59
FT 
 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Montceau Bourgogne 
29/10 23:00
FT 
 Andrezieux
Stade Reims Ii 
16/10 00:30
FT 
 Jura Sud Foot
Andrezieux 
15/10 23:59
FT 
 Saint-Louis Neuweg
Chasselay M.D. Azergues 
15/10 23:59
FT 
 Montceau Bourgogne
US Raon L Etape 
15/10 23:59
FT 
 Villefranche
Grenoble 
15/10 23:00
FT 
 Auxerre B
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 
15/10 22:00
FT 
 Lyonnais B
Annecy 
15/10 21:00
FT 
 Stade Reims Ii
Yzeure AS 
02/10 00:30
FT 
 Yzeure AS
Jura Sud Foot 
01/10 23:59
FT 
 Mulhouse
Lyonnais B 
01/10 23:59
FT 
 US Raon L Etape
Auxerre B 
01/10 23:59
FT 
 Villefranche
Saint-Louis Neuweg 
01/10 23:59
FT 
 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Chasselay M.D. Azergues 
01/10 23:59
FT 
 Grenoble
Stade Reims Ii 
01/10 02:00
FT 
 Annecy
Montceau Bourgogne 
18/09 21:00
FT 
 Stade Reims Ii
Villefranche 
17/09 23:59
FT 
 Lyonnais B
Andrezieux 
17/09 23:59
FT 
 Auxerre B
Annecy 
17/09 23:59
FT 
 Chasselay M.D. Azergues
US Raon L Etape 
17/09 23:59
FT 
 Montceau Bourgogne
Mulhouse 
17/09 23:59
FT 
 Jura Sud Foot
Grenoble 
17/09 23:00
FT 
 Saint-Louis Neuweg
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 
11/09 00:30
FT 
 Yzeure AS
Lyonnais B 
10/09 23:59
FT 
 Mulhouse
Auxerre B 
10/09 23:59
FT 
 Annecy
Chasselay M.D. Azergues 
10/09 23:59
FT 
 Andrezieux
Montceau Bourgogne 
10/09 23:00
FT 
 US Raon L Etape
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 
10/09 23:00
FT 
 Villefranche
Jura Sud Foot 
10/09 22:00
FT 
 Stade Reims Ii
Saint-Louis Neuweg 
03/09 23:59
FT 
 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Annecy 
03/09 23:59
FT 
 Chasselay M.D. Azergues
Mulhouse 
03/09 23:59
FT 
 Auxerre B
Andrezieux