livescore - live soccer scores

France France Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
04/12 20:45
FT 
 Lens
ES Wasquehal 
03/12 22:00
AET 
 GS Consolat Marseille
Hyeres 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], GS Consolat Marseille win
03/12 03:00
AET 
 Limoges
Les Herbiers 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1]
13/11 22:00
FT 
 Frontignan
Paulhan Pezenas Es 
13/11 22:00
FT 
 Macon
Lyon la Duchere 
13/11 22:00
FT 
 Besancon
Haguenau 
13/11 22:00
AET 
 Rc Rannee La Guerc
USSA Vertou 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0]
13/11 22:00
FT 
 Saumur OL.
Tours 
13/11 22:00
FT 
 St Pantaleon
Bergerac 
13/11 22:00
FT 
 Parisienne
Bastia CA 
13/11 22:00
FT 
 Olympique Pavillais
Red Star 93 
13/11 21:30
FT 
 Bonchamp Es
Alencon 
13/11 21:30
FT 
 Pontivy Stade
Stade Briochin 
13/11 21:30
AET 
 Guipavas
Inzinzac Montagnarde 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[7-8]
13/11 21:00
AET 
1 Bobigny Ac
Quevilly 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
13/11 21:00
FT 
 Hauts Lyonnais
Yzeure AS 
13/11 21:00
FT 
 Sezanne Sa
Louhans-Cuiseaux 
13/11 21:00
FT 
 Villeneuve Dascq
US Boulogne 
13/11 21:00
FT 
 St Amand FC
ES Wasquehal 
13/11 21:00
FT 
 Le Portel
Avion 
13/11 21:00
FT 
 UFB St-Jean-d'Ardiere
Savigneux Montbrison 
13/11 21:00
FT 
 Chauny
Drancy 
13/11 21:00
FT 
 Homecourt
Prix Les Mezieres 
13/11 21:00
FT 
 Niort St Florent
Limoges 
13/11 21:00
AET 
 Le Cendre
Thiers 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-2]
13/11 21:00
AET 
 Miserieux Trevoux
Grenoble 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[1-4]
13/11 21:00
FT 
 Ol Saint Marcellin
Rousset Ste Victoire 
13/11 21:00
AET 
 Erneenne
Blanc Mesnil 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-3]
13/11 21:00
AET 
 Chaumont
Andrezieux 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-4]
13/11 21:00
FT 
 Kaysersberg
Dahlenheim 
13/11 21:00
FT 
 Entente Centre Ornain
Jarville 
13/11 21:00
AET 
 Claye Souilly
Longueau 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-3]
13/11 21:00
FT 
 Saint Maximin
Stade Reims 
13/11 20:00
AET 
 St Pierroise
Sainte Genevieve Sports 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
13/11 07:30
AET 
 Franciscain
Us Trailor Luneville 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
13/11 04:00
FT 
 Le Geldar De Kourou
Selongey 
13/11 03:00
FT 
 Cs Le Moule
Fleury Merogis U.S. 
13/11 03:00
FT 
 Vaulx En Velin
Hyeres 
13/11 03:00
FT 
 Aixoise
Ajaccio 
13/11 02:30
FT 
 Marcq En Baroeuil
Lens 
13/11 02:30
AET 
 Biarritz
Bassin Darcachon 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
13/11 02:30
FT 
 Pouzauges Reaumur
Champigny 
13/11 02:00
FT 
 Les Sables dOlonne
Moissy Cramayel 
13/11 02:00
FT 
 Asptt Brest
Stade Brestois 
13/11 01:30
AET 
 Cs De Volvic
Olympique Ales 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[1-3]
13/11 01:30
AET 
 Les Herbiers
Orleans US 45 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-2]
13/11 01:00
FT 
 Poitiers
Chateauroux 
13/11 01:00
FT 
 Blagnac
Avenir Sportif Beziers 
13/11 01:00
FT 
 Frejus Saint-Raphael
Bourg Peronnas 1
13/11 01:00
AET 
 Saint Priest
Rhone Vallee 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
13/11 01:00
FT 
 Le Mans
Beauvais 
13/11 01:00
AET 
 LA Saint-Colomban Locmine
Vitre 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
13/11 01:00
FT 
 Stade Lavallois MFC
Concarneau 
13/11 01:00
AET 
 St Omer
Iris Club de Croix 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-3]
13/11 01:00
FT 
 Bischeim Soleil
Sarreguemines 
13/11 01:00
AET 
 Roye Noyon Us
Apm Metz 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
13/11 01:00
FT 
 Challans
Cholet So 
13/11 01:00
FT 
 Anglet Genets
St Liguaire Niort 
13/11 01:00
FT 
 Bords De Saone
Ajaccio GFCO 
13/11 01:00
AET 
 Cluses Scionzier
Borgo 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-2]