livescore - live soccer scores

Finland Finland Kakkonen Lohko B Livescore - Live Football Results

 
29/09 20:00
FT 
 Grifk
Hifk 2 
29/09 20:00
FT 
 Hjs Akatemia
Jazz Pori 
29/09 20:00
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Honka Akatemia 1
29/09 20:00
FT 
 Musa
Kapa Helsinki 
29/09 20:00
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Fc Espoo 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Honka Akatemia
Grifk 1
22/09 21:00
FT 
1 Kapa Helsinki
Hjs Akatemia 
22/09 20:00
 
 Bk-46 Karis Karjaa
Musa 
16/09 23:30
FT 
 Grifk
Jazz Pori 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Hjs Akatemia 
15/09 20:00
FT 
 Musa
Fc Espoo 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Hjs Akatemia
Bk-46 Karis Karjaa 1
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Kiffen
Hifk 2 1
09/09 20:00
FT 
1 Fc Espoo
Jazz Pori 
05/09 23:30
FT 
 Hjs Akatemia
Grifk 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Honka Akatemia
Kiffen 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Jazz Pori
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Grifk 
31/08 23:30
FT 
 Fc Espoo
Kapa Helsinki 
31/08 23:30
FT 
 Hifk 2
Musa 
29/08 00:00
FT 
 Kiffen
Jazz Pori 
28/08 23:30
FT 
 Kapylan Pallo
Hifk B 
26/08 23:30
FT 
 Bk-46 Karis Karjaa
Fc Espoo 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 Grifk
Hjs Akatemia 
25/08 22:00
FT 
1 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Jazz Pori 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Musa
Honka Akatemia 
20/08 23:30
FT 
 Honka Akatemia
Kapylan Pallo 
19/08 23:30
FT 
 Grifk
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
19/08 22:00
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Kiffen 
17/08 23:30
FT 
 Hjs Akatemia
Fc Espoo 
17/08 23:30
FT 
 Jazz Pori
Musa 1
17/08 23:30
FT 
 Hifk B
Bk-46 Karis Karjaa 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Kiffen
Grifk 
12/08 23:30
FT 
 Bk-46 Karis Karjaa
Honka Akatemia 
12/08 23:30
FT 
 Kapylan Pallo
Jazz Pori 
11/08 22:00
FT 
1 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Hjs Akatemia 
11/08 22:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
Hifk B 
11/08 22:00
FT 
 Musa
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
06/08 23:30
FT 
 Honka Akatemia
Fc Espoo 
05/08 23:30
FT 
 Grifk
Musa 
04/08 22:00
FT 
 Jazz Pori
Bk-46 Karis Karjaa 
04/08 22:00
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Kiffen 1
03/08 23:30
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Kapylan Pallo 
03/08 23:30
FT 
 Hjs Akatemia
Hifk B 
31/07 23:30
FT 
 Hifk B
Honka Akatemia 
30/07 23:30
FT 
 Musa
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
29/07 23:30
FT 
1 Bk-46 Karis Karjaa
Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat] 
28/07 22:00
FT 
 Kapylan Pallo
Grifk 
28/07 22:00
FT 
 Kiffen
Hjs Akatemia 
27/07 23:30
FT 
 Jazz Pori
Hifk B 
22/07 22:00
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Kapylan Pallo 
21/07 22:00
FT 
 Hjs Akatemia
Honka Akatemia 
21/07 22:00
FT 
 Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]
Fc Espoo 
21/07 00:00
FT 
 Kiffen
Musa 
18/07 23:30
FT 
 Grifk
Bk-46 Karis Karjaa 
16/07 23:30
FT 
 Honka Akatemia
Jazz Pori 
15/07 20:00
FT 
 Bk-46 Karis Karjaa
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
14/07 20:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
Grifk 
14/07 20:00
FT 
 Musa
Hjs Akatemia