livescore - live soccer scores

Finland Finland Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
24/09 20:30
AET 
 SJK Seinajoki
HJK Helsinki 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[7-6]
23/06 23:30
FT 
 Lahti
HJK Helsinki 
23/06 23:30
FT 
 Haka
SJK Seinajoki 
15/06 23:30
FT 
 PK-35
SJK Seinajoki 
15/06 23:30
FT 
 KuPS
HJK Helsinki 
15/06 23:30
FT 
 Haka
Honka 
15/06 23:30
FT 
 Jazz Pori
Lahti 
21/04 23:30
FT 
 Inter Turku
PK-35 
21/04 23:30
AET 
 Ac Kajaani
HJK Helsinki 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-5]
21/04 23:30
AET 
 IFK Mariehamn
Lahti 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
21/04 23:30
FT 
 Japs
KuPS 
21/04 23:15
FT 
 VPS Vaasa
SJK Seinajoki 
20/04 22:30
FT 
 Haka
RoPS Rovaniemi 
19/04 22:30
AET 
 Kpv
Honka 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
19/04 22:00
AET 
 Jyvaskyla JK
Jazz Pori 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[1-3]
05/04 23:59
AET 
 Tpv Tampere
KuPS 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-3]
05/04 22:00
AET 
 Ps Kemi
SJK Seinajoki 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
02/04 21:00
FT 
 Musa
Kpv 
02/04 18:15
FT 
 Jazz Pori
Narpes Kraft 
02/04 01:00
FT 
 Malmin Palloseura Helsinki
Lahti 
01/04 23:00
AET 
 Haka
Ilves Tampere 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
30/03 23:30
AET 
 Lahti Akatemia
Japs 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-4]
29/03 23:30
FT 
 Js Hercules
RoPS Rovaniemi 
26/03 21:00
AET 
 Legirus Inter
IFK Mariehamn 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-3]
26/03 19:00
AET 
 PK-35
HIFK 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
25/03 00:30
FT 
 Jyvaskyla JK
JIPPO 
24/03 01:00
AET 
 Honka
TPS Turku 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[4-4],Penalty Kicks[6-5]
23/03 00:30
FT 
 Kapa Helsinki
Inter Turku 
21/03 01:00
FT 
 Ac Kajaani
P-iirot 
20/03 02:00
FT 
1 TP47 Tornio
Kpv 
19/03 22:30
FT 
 Tpv Tampere
Ekenas IF Fotboll 
19/03 21:15
FT 
1 Jaro
VPS Vaasa 
19/03 20:00
AET 
 Kiisto
Js Hercules 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-5]
19/03 20:00
FT 
 Honka Am
HJK Helsinki 
19/03 00:45
FT 
 Mp Mikkeli
KuPS 
19/03 00:30
AET 
 KTP Kotka
PK-35 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
14/03 02:00
FT 
 Toolon Vesa
Legirus Inter 
14/03 00:45
FT 
 Lohjan Pallo Lopa
Honka 
13/03 22:00
AET 
 Espa
Haka 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-6]
13/03 21:30
FT 
 Gbk Kokkola
Ps Kemi 
13/03 02:00
FT 
 Kontu
Kapa Helsinki 
13/03 01:00
FT 
 Aland
Inter Turku 
12/03 23:00
FT 
 Rips
Lahti Akatemia 
12/03 22:30
FT 
 Otp
Narpes Kraft 
12/03 22:00
FT 
 Malmin Palloseura Helsinki
Gnistan 
12/03 22:00
FT 
 Sc Wolves
Musa 
12/03 21:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
Jazz Pori 
12/03 19:45
FT 
 Jakobstads Bollklubb
Ac Kajaani 
12/03 19:15
FT 
 Salon Palloilijat Salpa
Ilves Tampere 
12/03 02:00
FT 
 Korso United
Jyvaskyla JK 
12/03 02:00
FT 
 JIPPO
Peka 
09/03 02:00
AET 
 Eps Espoo
Honka Am 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[1-3]
07/03 02:00
FT 
 Tote
Japs 
07/03 00:15
AET 
 Tampere
TPS Turku 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-4]
05/03 20:00
FT 
 AC Oulu
Jaro 1
05/03 20:00
FT 
 P-iirot
Harma 
05/03 18:30
FT 
 Nups
HIFK 
22/02 00:30
FT 
 Kuopion Elo
Peka 
21/02 22:15
FT 
 Tote
I Hk M09 
21/02 20:30
FT 
 Kasiysi/rocky
Malmin Palloseura Helsinki