livescore - live soccer scores

Europe Europa League Livescore - Live Football Results

 
31/08 03:45
FT 
 Sevilla
SK Sigma Olomouc 
31/08 03:00
FT 
 Celtic
Suduva 
31/08 02:45
FT 
 Bordeaux
Gent 
31/08 02:45
FT 
 Burnley
Olympiakos Piraeus 
31/08 02:30
FT 
1 Steaua Bucuresti
Rapid Wien 
31/08 02:30
FT 
 Brondby
Genk 
31/08 02:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
31/08 02:15
FT 
 FK Shkendija 79
Rosenborg 
31/08 02:00
FT 
 Besiktas
Partizan Belgrade 
31/08 01:15
FT 
 Midtjylland
Malmo 
31/08 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
31/08 01:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Basel 
31/08 01:00
FT 
 Qarabag
Sheriff 
31/08 01:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
F91 Dudelange 
31/08 01:00
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Torpedo Kutaisi 
31/08 01:00
FT 
 Molde
Zenit St Petersburg 
31/08 00:30
AET 
 Kobenhavn
Atalanta 
90min [0-0], Aggregate [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Kobenhavn win
31/08 00:30
FT 
 RB Leipzig
Zorya 
30/08 23:30
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Trencin 
30/08 22:00
FT 
 Ufa
Glasgow Rangers 2
30/08 22:00
AET 
 Astana
APOEL Nicosia 
90min [1-0], Aggregate [1-1], 120min [1-0], Penalty [2-1], Astana win
24/08 02:45
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Ufa 
24/08 02:45
FT 
 Gent
Bordeaux 1
24/08 02:45
FT 
 Rosenborg
FK Shkendija 79 
24/08 02:30
FT 
1 Rapid Wien
Steaua Bucuresti 
24/08 02:30
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Besiktas 
24/08 02:30
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Spartak Trnava 1
24/08 02:30
FT 
1 Zorya
RB Leipzig 
24/08 02:30
FT 
 Genk
Brondby 
24/08 02:00
FT 
 Atalanta
Kobenhavn 
24/08 02:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Burnley 1
24/08 02:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
CFR Cluj 
24/08 02:00
FT 
 Basel
Apollon Limassol FC 
24/08 01:15
FT 
 Malmo
Midtjylland 
24/08 01:05
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
24/08 01:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Sevilla 
24/08 01:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Qarabag 
24/08 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Astana 
24/08 01:00
FT 
 Suduva
Celtic 
24/08 00:30
FT 
 Trencin
AEK Larnaca 
24/08 00:00
FT 
 Zenit St Petersburg
Molde 
24/08 00:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Ludogorets Razgrad 
17/08 03:30
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Zorya 
17/08 03:00
FT 
 Valur
Sheriff 
17/08 02:45
FT 
 Bordeaux
Illichivets 
17/08 02:45
AET 
 Burnley
Istanbul Basaksehir 
90 minutes[0-0], Double bouts[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0]
17/08 02:45
FT 
 Rosenborg
Cork City 
17/08 02:45
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
17/08 02:30
FT 
 Gent
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
17/08 02:30
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Nordsjaelland 
17/08 02:30
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Trencin 
17/08 02:30
FT 
 Rapid Wien
Slovan Bratislava 
17/08 02:15
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Genk 
17/08 02:15
FT 
 NK Maribor
Glasgow Rangers 
17/08 02:00
FT 
 Atalanta
Hapoel Haifa 
17/08 02:00
FT 
 Zrinjski Mostar
Ludogorets Razgrad 
17/08 02:00
FT 
 Basel
Vitesse Arnhem 1
17/08 02:00
FT 
1 Brondby
Spartak Subotica 
17/08 02:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Legia Warszawa 
17/08 01:45
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Apollon Limassol FC