livescore - live soccer scores

Ethiopia Ethiopia Premier League Livescore - Live Football Results

 
17/04 20:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Dedebit 
17/04 19:05
FT 
 Mekelle Kenema
Woldia Sc 
16/04 22:30
FT 
1 Ethiopia Bunna
Welwalo Adigrat 
11/04 20:00
FT 
 Jimma Aba Jifar
Mekelle Kenema 
11/04 20:00
FT 
 Arba Minch
Ethiopia Bunna 
04/04 22:30
FT 
 Mekelakeya
Ethiopia Bunna 1
04/04 20:05
FT 
 Awassa Kenema
Dedebit 
04/04 20:05
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Jimma Aba Jifar 
30/03 20:00
FT 
 Wolaita Dicha
Mekelakeya 
29/03 22:30
FT 
1 Saint George
Fasil Kenema 1
29/03 20:00
FT 
 Arba Minch
Sidama Bunna 
29/03 20:00
FT 
 Jimma Aba Jifar
Dire Dawa 
01/03 20:00
FT 
 Awassa Kenema
Saint George 
19/02 22:15
FT 
 Ethio Electric
Dire Dawa 
12/02 22:10
FT 
 Dedebit
Mekelakeya 
11/02 20:40
FT 
 Adama City
Jimma City 1
11/02 20:00
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Ethio Electric 
06/02 20:00
 
 Ethio Electric
Mekelakeya 
31/01 22:25
FT 
1 Dedebit
Jimma City 
22/01 20:00
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Fasil Kenema 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Arba Minch
Adama City 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Jimma City
Woldia Sc 
17/01 22:00
FT 
 Woldia Sc
Mekelle Kenema 
17/01 20:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Saint George 
14/01 21:15
FT 
 Dedebit
Welwalo Adigrat 
14/01 20:00
FT 
 Jimma City
Mekelakeya 
14/01 20:00
FT 
1 Awassa Kenema
Ethio Electric 
14/01 20:00
FT 
 Adama City
Ethiopia Bunna 
13/01 21:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Mekelle Kenema 
07/01 20:05
FT 
 Arba Minch
Dedebit 
06/01 21:15
FT 
 Ethio Electric
Adama City 
04/01 22:10
FT 
 Saint George
Jimma Aba Buna 
31/12 21:15
FT 
 Dedebit
Ethiopia Bunna 
31/12 20:00
FT 
 Adama City
Sidama Bunna 
31/12 20:00
FT 
 Hawassa City
Mekelle Kenema 
30/12 21:15
 
 Saint George
Mekelakeya 
30/12 20:55
FT 
 Jimma City
Welwalo Adigrat 
27/12 22:30
FT 
 Ethio Electric
Ethiopia Bunna 
24/12 20:00
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Wolaita Dicha 
23/12 22:35
FT 
 Ethio Electric
Dedebit 
23/12 20:00
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Awassa Kenema 1
23/12 20:00
FT 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Woldia Sc 2
18/12 20:00
FT 
 Jimma City
Ethiopia Bunna 
17/12 21:05
FT 
 Kedus Giorgis
Arba Minch 
16/12 21:00
 
 Dedebit
Sidama Bunna 
16/12 20:05
FT 
 Hawassa City
Dire Dawa 
10/12 20:05
FT 
 Arba Minch
Welwalo Adigrat 
04/12 22:35
FT 
 Dedebit
Fasil Kenema 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Adama City
Hawassa City 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Arba Minch
Mekelakeya 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Wolaita Dicha
Dire Dawa 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Sidama Bunna
Kedus Giorgis 
27/11 22:30
FT 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Arba Minch 
26/11 20:05
 
 Awassa Kenema
Wolaita Dicha 1
26/11 20:00
FT 
1 Ethio Electric
Welwalo Adigrat 
23/11 22:30
FT 
 Ethiopia Bunna
Sidama Bunna 1
19/11 20:00
FT 
 Dedebit
Hawassa City 
06/11 22:35
FT 
 Dedebit
Wolaita Dicha 
28/06 21:30
FT 
 Fasil Kenema
Woldia Sc 
24/06 20:00
FT 
 Adama City
Fasil Kenema