livescore - live soccer scores

Estonia Estonia Esi Liiga B Livescore - Live Football Results

 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Parnu Jk 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Ajax Lasnamae
Flora Tallinn Iii 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Nomme United
Voru Jk 
10/06 18:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Paide Linnameeskond B 
09/06 20:00
FT 
 Ajax Lasnamae
Voru Jk 
09/06 18:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Tallinna Jk Legion 
09/06 18:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn Iii
Nomme United 
29/05 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn Iii
Parnu Jk 
29/05 00:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Nomme United
Tallinna Jk Legion 
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Ajax Lasnamae
Paide Linnameeskond B 
27/05 18:00
FT 
 Voru Jk
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
26/05 00:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Flora Tallinn Iii 
25/05 00:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
25/05 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Ajax Lasnamae 
25/05 00:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Nomme United 
20/05 18:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn Iii
Paide Linnameeskond B 
20/05 18:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Parnu Jk 
19/05 18:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Nomme United 
19/05 00:00
FT 
 Ajax Lasnamae
Tallinna Jk Legion 
17/05 00:00
FT 
 Nomme United
Paide Linnameeskond B 
12/05 00:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Voru Jk 
08/05 00:00
FT 
 Voru Jk
Paide Linnameeskond B 
08/05 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn Iii
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
08/05 00:00
FT 
 Ajax Lasnamae
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
03/05 23:59
FT 
1 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Ajax Lasnamae 
03/05 23:59
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Paide Linnameeskond B 
03/05 23:59
FT 
1 Parnu Jk
Nomme United 1
01/05 21:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn Iii
Tallinna Jk Legion 
22/04 18:00
FT 
 Ajax Lasnamae
Parnu Jk 
20/04 23:59
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Flora Tallinn Iii 
08/04 18:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Ajax Lasnamae 
08/04 18:00
FT 
 Parnu Jk
Tallinna Jk Legion 
05/04 23:59
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Paide Linnameeskond B 
05/04 23:59
FT 
 Nomme United
Parnu Jk 1
03/04 23:59
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Voru Jk 
03/04 23:59
FT 
 Flora Tallinn Iii
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
03/04 23:59
FT 
 Ajax Lasnamae
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
01/04 23:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn Iii
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
18/03 19:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Tallinna Jk Legion 1
18/03 19:00
FT 
 Ajax Lasnamae
Nomme United 1
11/03 19:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
04/03 19:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
04/03 18:00
FT 
 Tallinna Jk Legion
Flora Tallinn Iii 1
25/10 23:59
FT 
 Nomme Jk Kalju Ii
Paide Linnameeskond B 
18/10 23:59
FT 
 Joker Raasiku
Jk Sillamae Kalev Ii 1
11/10 23:59
FT 
 Viimsi Mrjk
Paide Linnameeskond B 
01/10 18:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve 
01/10 18:00
FT 
 Jk Sillamae Kalev Ii
Nomme Jk Kalju Ii 
01/10 18:00
FT 
 Vandra Jk Vaprus
Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii 
30/09 21:00
FT 
 Joker Raasiku
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
27/09 23:59
FT 
 Keila Jk
Viimsi Mrjk 
25/09 23:59
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Jk Sillamae Kalev Ii 
24/09 21:00
FT 
 Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve
Keila Jk 
24/09 18:00
FT 
 Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B
Vandra Jk Vaprus 
24/09 18:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond B
Joker Raasiku 
24/09 18:00
FT 
 Nomme Jk Kalju Ii
Viimsi Mrjk 
18/09 23:59
FT 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Nomme Jk Kalju Ii