livescore - live soccer scores

England FA Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
20/10 22:10
FT 
 Weston Super Mare
Bath City 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Eastbourne Borough
Slough Town 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Hemel Hempstead Town
Oxford City 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Guiseley
Stourbridge 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Warrington Town AFC
Halifax Town 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Chorley
Barrow 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Hartlepool United FC
Kidsgrove Athletic 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Chesterfield 
20/10 22:00
FT 
1 Southport FC
Ashton United 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Blyth Spartans
New York City 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Wrexham 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Stockport County
Altrincham 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Marine
Salford City 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Witton Albion
Solihull Moors 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Alfreton Town
St Neots Town 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Boreham Wood
Dagenham and Redbridge 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Woking
Welling United 1
20/10 22:00
FT 
1 Hitchin Town
Leatherhead 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Chippenham Town
Maidenhead United 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Metropolitan Police
Havant and Waterlooville 1
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Gloucester City
Bromley 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Aldershot Town
Kettering Town 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Torquay United
Winchester City 1
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Billericay Town
Taunton Town 1
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Eastleigh
Hampton & Richmond 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Wealdstone
Sutton United 1
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Ebbsfleet United
Worthing 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Maidstone United
Leyton Orient 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Haringey Borough
Poole Town 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Barnet
Braintree Town 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Concord Rangers
Dover Athletic 
20/10 19:30
FT 
 Dunston Uts
Gateshead 
11/10 02:45
AET 
 Kidsgrove Athletic
Workington 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Kidsgrove Athletic win
11/10 02:45
FT 
 Taunton Town
St Albans City 
11/10 02:45
FT 
 Chippenham Town
Hendon 
10/10 02:45
AET 
 Hanwell Town
Leatherhead 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [2-4], Leatherhead win
10/10 02:45
FT 
 Bristol Manor Farm
Slough Town 
10/10 02:45
AET 
 Metropolitan Police
Tiverton Town 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Metropolitan Police win
10/10 02:45
FT 
 Guiseley
Cleethorpes Town 1
10/10 02:45
AET 
 Coalville
St Neots Town 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [3-5], St Neots Town win
10/10 02:45
FT 
 Poole Town
Horsham 
10/10 02:45
FT 
 Dorking
Gloucester City 
07/10 22:00
 
 Lancing
Hendon 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Altrincham
Bradford Park Avenue 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Curzon Ashton
Southport FC 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Eastbourne Borough
Dulwich Hamlet 1
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Hereford
Welling United 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Oxford City
Dartford 
06/10 19:30
FT 
 Peterborough Sports
Chorley 
03/10 02:45
FT 
 Hendon
Lancing 
27/09 02:45
AET 
 Truro City
Hereford 
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[3-4]
27/09 02:45
FT 
 Lewes
Kings Langley 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Coalville
Buxton FC 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Sholing
Slough Town 
26/09 02:45
AET 
 AFC Sudbury
Bognor Regis Town 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2]
26/09 02:45
AET 
 Didcot Town
Hitchin Town 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-3]
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Swindon Supermarine
Chippenham Town 
26/09 02:45
AET 
 Needham Market
Metropolitan Police 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3]
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Warrington Town AFC
Consett Afc 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Brackley Town
Nuneaton Town