livescore - live soccer scores

England FA Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
12/12 03:45
AET 
 Bradford AFC
Peterborough United 
90min [4-4], 120min [4-4], Penalty [2-3], Peterborough United win
12/12 03:45
FT 
 Sunderland
Walsall 
12/12 03:45
FT 
 Newport County
Wrexham 1
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Guiseley
Fleetwood Town 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Barnet
Stockport County 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Rochdale
Portsmouth 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town
Scunthorpe United 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Bury
Luton Town 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Chesterfield
Grimsby Town 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Slough Town
Gillingham 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Swindon
Woking 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Southport FC 
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Wrexham
Newport County 
01/12 23:00
FT 
 Walsall
Sunderland 
01/12 23:00
FT 
 Southend United
Barnsley 
01/12 23:00
FT 
 Peterborough United
Bradford AFC 
01/12 23:00
FT 
 Plymouth Argyle
Oxford United 
01/12 23:00
FT 
 Charlton Athletic
Doncaster Rovers 
01/12 23:00
FT 
 Accrington Stanley
Cheltenham Town 
01/12 23:00
FT 
 Lincoln City
Carlisle 
01/12 23:00
FT 
 Maidstone United
Oldham Athletic 
01/12 20:30
FT 
 Halifax Town
AFC Wimbledon 
01/12 03:55
FT 
 Solihull Moors
Blackpool 
22/11 03:45
FT 
 Bristol Rovers
Barnet 
22/11 03:45
FT 
 Salford City
Shrewsbury Town 
22/11 03:45
AET 
 Hartlepool United FC
Gillingham 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-4], Gillingham win
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Ebbsfleet United 1
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Halifax Town
Morecambe 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Charlton Athletic
Mansfield Town 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Forest Green Rovers
Oxford United 
21/11 03:45
AET 
 Crawley Town
Southend United 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-6], Southend United win
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Billericay Town
Chesterfield 
21/11 03:45
AET 
 Bradford AFC
Aldershot Town 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-1], Bradford AFC win
21/11 03:45
AET 
 Slough Town
Sutton United 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [8-7], Slough Town win
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Oxford City
Tranmere Rovers 
21/11 03:45
FT 
1 Doncaster Rovers
Chorley 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Mickleover Sports
Stratford Town 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Poole Town
Brentwood Town 
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Hampton & Richmond
Oldham Athletic 
11/11 22:30
FT 
 Port Vale
Sunderland 
11/11 20:45
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town
Salford City 
11/11 20:45
FT 
 Barnet
Bristol Rovers 1
11/11 20:45
FT 
1 Chorley
Doncaster Rovers 
11/11 20:45
FT 
 Guiseley
Cambridge United 
11/11 20:45
FT 
 Alfreton Town
Fleetwood Town 
11/11 20:45
FT 
 Mansfield Town
Charlton Athletic 
11/11 20:45
FT 
 Hitchin Town
Solihull Moors 
11/11 20:45
FT 
 Weston Super Mare
Wrexham 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Torquay United
Woking 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Grimsby Town
Milton Keynes Dons 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Yeovil Town
Stockport County 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Luton Town
Wycombe Wanderers 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Exeter City
Blackpool 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Swindon
York City 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Ebbsfleet United
Cheltenham Town 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Accrington Stanley
Colchester United 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Gillingham
Hartlepool United FC 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Barnsley
Notts County 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Maidstone United
Macclesfield Town 
10/11 23:00
FT 
1 Bromley
Peterborough United