livescore - live soccer scores

England England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Livescore - Live Football Results

 
18/01 03:45
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Bradford AFC 
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Leicester City U23 
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Coventry
Brighton U23 
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Luton Town
Chesterfield 
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Mansfield Town
Oldham Athletic 
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Oxford United
Scunthorpe United 
11/01 03:00
AET 
 Blackpool
Wycombe Wanderers 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
11/01 03:00
FT 
 Swansea City U23
Wolves U23 
11/01 03:00
FT 
 Yeovil Town
Reading U23 1
22/12 03:00
AET 
 Southampton U23
Reading U23 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
14/12 03:45
FT 
 Walsall
Oldham Athletic 
08/12 03:45
FT 
 Bradford AFC
Cambridge United 
08/12 03:45
FT 
 Coventry
Crawley Town 
08/12 03:45
FT 
 Millwall
Wycombe Wanderers 
07/12 03:45
FT 
 Yeovil Town
Milton Keynes Dons 1
07/12 03:45
FT 
 Carlisle
Mansfield Town 
07/12 03:45
FT 
 Swindon
Luton Town 
07/12 03:45
AET 
 Southend United
Oxford United 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
07/12 03:45
AET 
 Scunthorpe United
Morecambe 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-3]
07/12 03:45
FT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Brighton U23 1
07/12 03:30
FT 
1 Rochdale
Chesterfield 1
07/12 03:00
FT 
1 Norwich City U23
Swansea City U23 
07/12 03:00
AET 
 Doncaster Rovers
Blackpool 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[7-8]
06/12 03:00
AET 
 Wolves U23
Sunderland U23 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
10/11 03:45
FT 
 Morecambe
Bradford AFC 
10/11 03:45
FT 
 Carlisle
Fleetwood Town 
10/11 03:45
FT 
 Grimsby Town
Sheffield United 
10/11 03:45
FT 
 Wycombe Wanderers
Coventry 
10/11 03:45
FT 
 Southampton U23
Crawley Town 
10/11 03:30
FT 
 Hartlepool United FC
Rochdale 
10/11 03:30
FT 
 Sunderland U23
Notts County 
10/11 03:30
FT 
 Reading U23
Yeovil Town 
09/11 04:00
FT 
 Barnet
Peterborough United 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Bolton Wanderers 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Wolves U23
Accrington Stanley 
09/11 03:45
AET 
 Stoke City U23
Bury 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Derby County U23
Mansfield Town 
09/11 03:45
AET 
 Doncaster Rovers
Port Vale 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Cambridge United
Scunthorpe United 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Middlesbrough U23
Shrewsbury Town 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Leicester City U23
Walsall 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Portsmouth
Bristol Rovers 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Newport County
AFC Wimbledon 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Swansea City U23
Plymouth Argyle 1
09/11 03:45
AET 
 Exeter City
Swindon 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
09/11 03:45
AET 
 Colchester United
Charlton Athletic 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Brighton U23
Leyton Orient 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Stevenage Borough
Southend United 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 West Bromwich U23
Gillingham 
09/11 03:45
AET 
 Northampton Town
West Ham United U23 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[2-3]
09/11 03:30
AET 
 Everton U23
Blackpool 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
09/11 03:30
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra
Chesterfield 
09/11 03:30
AET 
 Blackburn Rovers U23
Oldham Athletic 
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
09/11 03:30
AET 
 Chelsea U23
Oxford United 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[13-12]
09/11 03:30
FT 
 Luton Town
Millwall 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Norwich City U23
Milton Keynes Dons 
19/10 02:45
FT 
 Exeter City
Chelsea U23 
05/10 03:00
FT 
1 Barnet
Norwich City U23 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Everton U23 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Chesterfield
Accrington Stanley