livescore - live soccer scores

England England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Livescore - Live Football Results

 
06/12 03:00
AET 
 Wolves U23
Sunderland U23 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Wolves U23 win
10/11 03:45
FT 
 Morecambe
Bradford AFC 
10/11 03:45
FT 
 Carlisle
Fleetwood Town 
10/11 03:45
FT 
 Grimsby Town
Sheffield United 
10/11 03:45
FT 
 Wycombe Wanderers
Coventry 
10/11 03:45
FT 
 Southampton U23
Crawley Town 
10/11 03:30
FT 
 Hartlepool United FC
Rochdale 
10/11 03:30
FT 
 Sunderland U23
Notts County 
10/11 03:30
FT 
 Reading U23
Yeovil Town 
09/11 04:00
FT 
 Barnet
Peterborough United 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Bolton Wanderers 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Wolves U23
Accrington Stanley 
09/11 03:45
AET 
 Stoke City U23
Bury 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Stoke City U23 win
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Derby County U23
Mansfield Town 
09/11 03:45
AET 
 Doncaster Rovers
Port Vale 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Port Vale win
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Cambridge United
Scunthorpe United 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Middlesbrough U23
Shrewsbury Town 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Leicester City U23
Walsall 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Portsmouth
Bristol Rovers 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Newport County
AFC Wimbledon 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Swansea City U23
Plymouth Argyle 1
09/11 03:45
AET 
 Exeter City
Swindon 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Swindon win
09/11 03:45
AET 
 Colchester United
Charlton Athletic 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Colchester United win
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Brighton U23
Leyton Orient 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 Stevenage Borough
Southend United 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 West Bromwich U23
Gillingham 
09/11 03:45
AET 
 Northampton Town
West Ham United U23 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-3], West Ham United U23 win
09/11 03:30
AET 
 Everton U23
Blackpool 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Blackpool win
09/11 03:30
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra
Chesterfield 
09/11 03:30
AET 
 Blackburn Rovers U23
Oldham Athletic 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Oldham Athletic win
09/11 03:30
AET 
 Chelsea U23
Oxford United 
90min [1-1], Penalty [13-12], Chelsea U23 win
09/11 03:30
FT 
 Luton Town
Millwall 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Norwich City U23
Milton Keynes Dons 
19/10 02:45
FT 
 Exeter City
Chelsea U23 
05/10 03:00
FT 
1 Barnet
Norwich City U23 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Everton U23 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Chesterfield
Accrington Stanley 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Bradford AFC
Bury 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Morecambe
Stoke City U23 1
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Carlisle
Blackburn Rovers U23 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Fleetwood Town
Oldham Athletic 
05/10 02:45
AET 
 Doncaster Rovers
Derby County U23 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Doncaster Rovers win
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Port Vale
Mansfield Town 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Rochdale
Notts County 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Scunthorpe United
Shrewsbury Town 
05/10 02:45
FT 
1 Grimsby Town
Leicester City U23 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Sheffield United
Walsall 
05/10 02:45
AET 
 Bristol Rovers
Yeovil Town 1
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-3], Bristol Rovers win
05/10 02:45
AET 
 Portsmouth
Reading U23 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Reading U23 win
05/10 02:45
FT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Plymouth Argyle 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Newport County
Swansea City U23 
05/10 02:45
AET 
 Swindon
Oxford United 1
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-1], Swindon win
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Coventry
Northampton Town 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Wycombe Wanderers
West Ham United U23 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Colchester United
Southampton U23 
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Southend United
Leyton Orient 
05/10 02:45
AET 
 Stevenage Borough
Brighton U23 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Brighton U23 win
05/10 02:45
FT 
 Millwall
Gillingham 
05/10 02:30
FT 
 Crewe Alexandra
Wolves U23