livescore - live soccer scores

England England FA Trophy Livescore - Live Football Results

 
18/01 03:45
FT 
 Brackley Town
Stockport County 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Stockport County
Brackley Town 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Kidderminster
Ebbsfleet United 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Bromley
Welling United 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 AFC Sudbury
Macclesfield Town 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Worthing
Sutton United 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Barrow
Matlock Town 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Chester FC
Forest Green Rovers 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Gateshead
Lincoln City 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Harlow Town
York City 
14/01 23:00
FT 
1 Dartford
Chelmsford City 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 East Thurrock United
Braintree Town 
14/01 23:00
FT 
1 Tranmere Rovers
South Park 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Whitehawk
Dulwich Hamlet 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Southport FC
Wealdstone 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Boreham Wood
Alfreton Town 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Nuneaton Town
Guiseley 
05/01 03:45
FT 
 Macclesfield Town
Altrincham 
21/12 03:45
FT 
 North Leigh
South Park 
21/12 03:45
FT 
 Altrincham
Macclesfield Town 
21/12 03:45
FT 
 Nantwich Town
Lincoln City 
14/12 03:45
AET 
 Barrow
Harrogate Town 
90min [2-2], 120min [4-2], Barrow win
14/12 03:45
FT 
 Leiston
Bromley 
14/12 03:45
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Dartford 
14/12 03:45
FT 
1 Chester FC
Witton Albion 2
14/12 03:45
FT 
 Maidstone United
Boreham Wood  
14/12 03:45
AET 
 Wingate Finchley
Wealdstone 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Wealdstone win
14/12 03:45
FT 
 Royston Town
Dulwich Hamlet 
14/12 03:45
FT 
1 Weymouth
Whitehawk 
14/12 03:45
FT 
 Woking
Ebbsfleet United 
14/12 03:45
FT 
 Brackley Town
AFC Fylde 
14/12 03:45
AET 
 Truro City
Forest Green Rovers 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Forest Green Rovers win
14/12 03:45
AET 
 Barrow
Harrogate Town 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[4-2]
14/12 03:45
FT 
 Chester FC
Witton Albion 
14/12 03:45
FT 
 Woking
Ebbsfleet United 
14/12 03:45
FT 
 Royston Town
Dulwich Hamlet 
14/12 03:45
AET 
 Wingate Finchley
Wealdstone 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
14/12 03:45
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Dartford 
14/12 03:45
AET 
 Truro City
Forest Green Rovers 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1]
14/12 03:45
FT 
 Maidstone United
Boreham Wood  
14/12 03:45
FT 
 Brackley Town
AFC Fylde 
14/12 03:45
FT 
 Leiston
Bromley 
14/12 03:45
FT 
 Weymouth
Whitehawk 
13/12 03:45
AET 
1 Aldershot Town
East Thurrock United 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-4], East Thurrock United win
13/12 03:45
AET 
 Aldershot Town
East Thurrock United 
90 minutes[3-3],Double bouts[4-4],120 minutes[3-4]
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Blyth Spartans
Altrincham 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Wrexham
Tranmere Rovers 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Brackley Town 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 AFC Sudbury
Gosport Borough 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Alfreton Town
North Ferriby United 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Braintree Town
Torquay United 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Bromley
Leiston 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Chelmsford City
Hitchin Town 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Chorley
Guiseley 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Worthing 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Dartford
Dover Athletic 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Dulwich Hamlet
Royston Town 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 East Thurrock United
Aldershot Town 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Gateshead
Kings Lynn 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Farsley Celtic
Southport FC