livescore - live soccer scores

England England FA Trophy Livescore - Live Football Results

 
16/03 23:00
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Stockport County 
16/03 23:00
FT 
 Leyton Orient
AFC Telford United 
27/02 03:45
FT 
 Maidstone United
Stockport County 
23/02 23:00
FT 
 Brackley Town
Leyton Orient 
23/02 23:00
AET 
 AFC Fylde
Barnet 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-1], AFC Fylde win
23/02 23:00
FT 
 Stockport County
Maidstone United 
23/02 23:00
FT 
 Solihull Moors
AFC Telford United 1
13/02 03:45
FT 
 Maidstone United
Salford City 
13/02 03:45
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Ramsbottom United 
13/02 03:45
FT 
 Barnet
Carshalton Athletic 
06/02 03:45
FT 
 Ramsbottom United
AFC Fylde 
06/02 03:45
FT 
 Spennymoor Town
AFC Telford United 
06/02 03:45
FT 
 Hemel Hempstead Town
Solihull Moors 
06/02 03:45
FT 
 Salford City
Maidstone United 
02/02 23:00
FT 
 Carshalton Athletic
Barnet 
02/02 23:00
FT 
 Chesterfield
Brackley Town 
02/02 23:00
FT 
 Leyton Orient
Blyth Spartans 
02/02 23:00
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Stockport County 
16/01 03:45
FT 
 Solihull Moors
Halifax Town 
16/01 03:45
FT 
 Weymouth
Ramsbottom United 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Ramsbottom United
Weymouth 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Hartlepool United FC
AFC Telford United 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Hemel Hempstead Town
Wingate Finchley 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Barnet
Dorchester Town 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Hereford
Brackley Town 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Salford City
Dagenham and Redbridge 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Blyth Spartans
Boreham Wood  
12/01 23:00
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Biggleswade Town 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Stockport County
Truro City 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Chesterfield
Bedford Town 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Halifax Town
Solihull Moors 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Wrexham
Leyton Orient 1
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Carshalton Athletic
Salisbury City 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Harrogate Town 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Spennymoor Town
Sutton United 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Maidstone United
Oxford City 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Salisbury City
Braintree Town 
09/01 03:45
FT 
 Havant and Waterlooville
Dover Athletic 
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Weymouth
Needham Market 
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Salford City
Gateshead 
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Ramsbottom United
Workington 
19/12 03:45
FT 
 Bedford Town
Aldershot Town 
19/12 03:45
AET 
 Maidstone United
Woking 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Maidstone United win
15/12 23:15
FT 
 Barnet
Bath City 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Spennymoor Town
Barwell 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Wingate Finchley
Dulwich Hamlet 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 AFC Telford United
Farsley Celtic 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Woking
Maidstone United 1
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Eastbourne Borough
Dorchester Town 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Aldershot Town
Bedford Town 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Stratford Town 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Harrogate Town
York City 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Carshalton Athletic
Dorking 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Hereford
Billericay Town 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Havant and Waterlooville 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Barrow
Halifax Town 
15/12 23:00
FT 
1 Altrincham
Stockport County 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Southport FC
Solihull Moors 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Chesterfield
Basford Utd 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Leamington
Hartlepool United FC