livescore - live soccer scores

England England FA Trophy Livescore - Live Football Results

 
01/12 03:45
AET 
 Alfreton Town
Gainsborough Trinity 
90min [1-1], 120min [4-1], Alfreton Town win
30/11 03:45
FT 
 St Albans City
Whitehawk 
30/11 03:45
FT 
 East Thurrock United
Margate 
30/11 03:45
FT 
 Halifax Town
Matlock Town 
30/11 03:45
FT 
 Weymouth
Poole Town 
30/11 03:45
FT 
 Tamworth
Farsley Celtic 
30/11 03:45
FT 
 Hemel Hempstead Town
Worthing 
30/11 03:45
FT 
 Wealdstone
Maidenhead United 
30/11 03:45
FT 
 Brackley Town
Mickleover Sports 
16/11 04:20
FT 
 Ramsbottom United
Redditch United 
16/11 03:45
FT 
 Tonbridge Angels
Kingstonian 
16/11 03:45
AET 
1 St Neots Town
Marine 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-4], Marine win
16/11 03:45
FT 
 Burgess Hill Town
Chalfont St Peter 
16/11 03:45
FT 
1 Merstham
Hythe Town 
16/11 03:45
FT 
 Lincoln United
Rushden&Diamonds 
16/11 03:45
AET 
1 Stafford Rangers
Hednesford Town 1
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Stafford Rangers win
16/11 03:45
FT 
 Brightlingsea Regent
Harlow Town 
16/11 03:30
FT 
 Slough Town
Merthyr Town 
15/11 03:45
FT 
 Hitchin Town
Biggleswade Town 
02/11 04:00
FT 
 Harrow Borough
Herne Bay 
22/05 23:15
FT 
 Halifax Town
Grimsby Town 
19/03 23:00
FT 
 Grimsby Town
Bognor Regis Town 
19/03 23:00
FT 
 Halifax Town
Nantwich Town 
12/03 23:00
FT 
 Nantwich Town
Halifax Town 
12/03 23:00
FT 
 Bognor Regis Town
Grimsby Town 
03/03 03:45
AET 
 Gateshead
Halifax Town 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
27/02 23:00
FT 
 Grimsby Town
Woking 
27/02 23:00
FT 
 Bognor Regis Town
Torquay United 
27/02 23:00
FT 
 Nantwich Town
Dover Athletic 
27/02 23:00
FT 
 Halifax Town
Gateshead 
17/02 03:45
FT 
 Nantwich Town
Stourbridge 
17/02 03:45
FT 
1 Guiseley
Dover Athletic 
17/02 03:45
FT 
 Macclesfield Town
Torquay United 
11/02 03:45
FT 
 Halifax Town
Chester FC 
10/02 03:45
FT 
 Torquay United
Macclesfield Town 
10/02 03:45
AET 
 Bognor Regis Town
Sutton United 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
06/02 23:00
FT 
 Gateshead
AFC Fylde 
06/02 23:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Guiseley 
06/02 23:00
FT 
 Grimsby Town
Havant and Waterlooville 
06/02 23:00
FT 
 Woking
Oxford City 
06/02 23:00
FT 
 Sutton United
Bognor Regis Town 
27/01 03:45
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Oxford City 
27/01 03:45
FT 
 Nantwich Town
Bradford Park Avenue 
21/01 03:45
FT 
 Bradford Park Avenue
Nantwich Town 
20/01 03:45
FT 
 Halifax Town
Barrow 
20/01 03:45
FT 
 Macclesfield Town
Truro City 
20/01 03:45
FT 
 Bognor Regis Town
Altrincham 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Torquay United
Wrexham 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Woking
Maidenhead United 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Southport FC 1
16/01 23:00
AET 
 Leamington
Altrincham 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Dulwich Hamlet
Guiseley 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Havant and Waterlooville
Welling United 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Braintree Town
Stourbridge 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Chester FC
Hungerford Town 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Eastleigh
Gateshead 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Oxford City
Cheltenham Town 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Truro City
Macclesfield Town 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Sutton United
Curzon Ashton 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Eastbourne Borough
AFC Fylde