livescore - live soccer scores

England England Conference Livescore - Live Football Results

 
21/01 23:00
FT 
1 Chester FC
Wrexham 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Forest Green Rovers
Braintree Town 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Macclesfield Town
Guiseley 
21/01 03:45
FT 
 Lincoln City
Dover Athletic 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Torquay United
Woking 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Wrexham
North Ferriby United 
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Macclesfield Town
Dover Athletic 
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Barrow
Southport FC 
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Eastleigh
Forest Green Rovers 
11/01 03:45
FT 
 Braintree Town
Sutton United 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Aldershot Town
Southport FC 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Braintree Town
Chester FC 
07/01 23:00
FT 
1 Bromley
Forest Green Rovers 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
York City 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Guiseley
Maidstone United 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 North Ferriby United
Dagenham and Redbridge 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Solihull Moors
Gateshead 
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Torquay United
Boreham Wood  
07/01 23:00
FT 
 Wrexham
Woking 
03/01 03:45
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Braintree Town 1
02/01 02:00
FT 
 Maidstone United
Dover Athletic 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Chester FC
Solihull Moors 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Forest Green Rovers
Torquay United 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Lincoln City
Guiseley 2
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Macclesfield Town
Tranmere Rovers 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Southport FC
Wrexham 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Sutton United
Bromley 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 York City
North Ferriby United 
01/01 21:00
FT 
 Woking
Aldershot Town 
31/12 23:00
FT 
 Gateshead
Barrow 
31/12 21:00
FT 
 Boreham Wood
Eastleigh 
28/12 03:45
FT 
 Eastleigh
Boreham Wood  
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Barrow
Gateshead 
26/12 23:00
FT 
1 Braintree Town
Dagenham and Redbridge 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Bromley
Sutton United 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Maidstone United 
26/12 23:00
FT 
1 Guiseley
Lincoln City 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Solihull Moors
Chester FC 1
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Torquay United
Forest Green Rovers 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Macclesfield Town 
26/12 23:00
FT 
 Wrexham
Southport FC 
26/12 20:30
FT 
 North Ferriby United
York City 
26/12 20:15
FT 
 Aldershot Town
Woking 
21/12 03:45
FT 
1 Boreham Wood
Braintree Town 
17/12 23:45
FT 
 Forest Green Rovers
Dover Athletic 
17/12 23:00
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Solihull Moors 
17/12 23:00
FT 
 Lincoln City
Tranmere Rovers 
17/12 20:15
FT 
 Macclesfield Town
Bromley 
07/12 03:45
FT 
 Wrexham
Macclesfield Town 
03/12 23:00
FT 
 Aldershot Town
Boreham Wood  
03/12 23:00
FT 
 Guiseley
Chester FC 
03/12 23:00
FT 
 North Ferriby United
Gateshead 
03/12 23:00
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
York City 
30/11 03:45
FT 
 Chester FC
North Ferriby United 
30/11 03:45
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Torquay United 
30/11 03:45
FT 
 Gateshead
Tranmere Rovers 
30/11 03:45
FT 
1 Lincoln City
Wrexham 
30/11 03:45
FT 
 Maidstone United
Eastleigh 
30/11 03:45
FT 
 Southport FC
Solihull Moors 
30/11 03:45
FT 
1 Sutton United
Dover Athletic