livescore - live soccer scores

Denmark Denmark Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
13/09 01:00
AET 
 Viborg
Fredericia 1
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Fredericia win
13/09 00:30
AET 
 HIK
Nykobing Falster 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Nykobing Falster win
12/09 01:30
AET 
 BK Frem
Vejle 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-4], Vejle win
12/09 01:00
FT 
 Bjaeverskov If
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 
11/09 23:50
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Tarnby Ff 
11/09 23:00
AET 
 Naesby BK
Randers 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Randers win
07/09 01:30
FT 
 AB Kobenhavn
Odense BK 
06/09 01:30
FT 
 B93 Copenhagen
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
06/09 01:00
AET 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Naestved 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
05/09 23:30
FT 
 Sydvest
Aarhus AGF 
05/09 23:15
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Roskilde 
05/09 23:15
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Silkeborg IF 
05/09 23:15
FT 
 Kjellerup IF
Middelfart 
05/09 23:15
FT 
 Horsholm Usserod Ik
Esbjerg FB 
05/09 23:15
AET 
 If Lyseng
Hobro I.K. 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
05/09 23:15
FT 
 Egen Ui
Vendsyssel 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 NB Bornholm
Hillerod Fodbold 
05/09 01:00
FT 
 Bramdrupdam
Dalum 
04/09 23:30
FT 
 Djursland
Jammerbugt 
04/09 23:15
FT 
 B 1908
Avarta 1
04/09 23:15
FT 
 Viby
Skive IK 
04/09 23:15
FT 
 Silkeborg KFUM
Kolding IF 
04/09 23:15
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Aarhus Fremad 
04/09 23:15
AET 
 Herlev IF
Marienlyst 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[1-3]
04/09 23:15
FT 
 Gentofte Vangede If/gvi
Sonderjyske 
16/08 00:30
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Fremad Amager 
16/08 00:00
AET 
 Hedensted BK
Union Santa Fe 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-1], Hedensted BK win
15/08 01:00
AET 
 Bjaeverskov If
Luif 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
15/08 00:00
AET 
 Bramdrupdam
Bih Odense 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2]
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Rudersdal
NB Bornholm 
15/08 00:00
FT 
 Nakskov
Avarta 
09/08 00:00
AET 
 Nykobing Falster
Lyngby 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0]
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Ringkobing
Skive IK 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 B 1913 Odense
Kolding IF 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Birkelse If
Thisted 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Dalum
Odder IGF 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Djursland
Vinder Vatanspor Vri 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Holstebro Bk
Silkeborg IF 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Holbaek
HIK 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Ringe Bk
Fredericia 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Skovshoved
BK Frem 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 B 73 Slagelse
Elite 3000 Helsingor 1
09/08 00:00
AET 
1 Valby Bk
AB Kobenhavn 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-6]
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Vildbjerg Sf
Viborg 
09/08 00:00
AET 
 Vejgaard Bk
Aarhus Fremad 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-5]
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Hirtshals BK
Brabrand IF 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Norresundby
Viby 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 If Foroyar
Hillerod Fodbold 
08/08 00:30
FT 
 Vsk Arhus
Jammerbugt 
08/08 00:30
FT 
 Otterup
Hedensted BK 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Horsholm Usserod Ik
Ab Tarnby 
08/08 00:00
AET 
 Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
Stenlose 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Ledoje Smorum Fodbold win
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Herning Kfum
Silkeborg KFUM 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Egen Ui
Skanderborg 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Norre Aaby Ik
Tarup Paarup If 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Dollefjelde
B 1908 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Fuglebakken Kfum
Kjellerup IF 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Fjordager IF
Middelfart 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Agerbaek/starup
Naesby BK 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Herlev IF
Bronshoj