livescore - live soccer scores

Denmark Denmark Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
10/05 23:00
FT 
 Brondby
Silkeborg IF 
27/04 00:30
FT 
 Brondby
Midtjylland 1
25/04 23:30
FT 
 Fredericia
Silkeborg IF 
13/04 00:30
AET 
 Hobro I.K.
Midtjylland 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-2]
11/04 23:59
FT 
 Fredericia
Aalborg BK 
06/04 00:30
AET 
 Sonderjyske
Brondby 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1]
04/04 23:59
AET 
 Randers
Silkeborg IF 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-3]
04/02 19:30
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Brondby 
07/12 01:00
AET 
 Silkeborg IF
Lyngby 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-1]
07/12 00:45
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
29/11 02:00
FT 
 Jammerbugt
Sonderjyske 
22/11 00:55
FT 
 HIK
Silkeborg IF 
02/11 01:00
AET 
 Hobro I.K.
Nordsjaelland 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
27/10 01:00
FT 
 Holbaek
Randers 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Fredericia
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
25/10 23:59
FT 
 Odense BK
Midtjylland 
12/10 00:45
AET 
 HIK
Silkeborg IF 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
27/09 23:30
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Sonderjyske 
27/09 22:15
FT 
 Vejgaard Bk
Nordsjaelland 
22/09 02:30
FT 
 Fredericia
Aarhus AGF 
22/09 00:15
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Odense BK 
21/09 02:30
FT 
 Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
Brondby 
21/09 01:00
FT 
 Holbaek
Horsens 
21/09 01:00
FT 
 B 73 Slagelse
Hobro I.K. 
21/09 01:00
AET 
 Hvidovre IF
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
21/09 00:15
FT 
 Skive IK
Kobenhavn 
20/09 22:30
FT 
 Greve
Midtjylland 
20/09 22:30
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Lyngby 
20/09 22:30
FT 
 Otterup
Randers 
20/09 22:30
FT 
 Naestved
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
20/09 22:30
FT 
 Middelfart
Aalborg BK 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Kjellerup IF 
19/09 22:30
FT 
 Vb 1968
Jammerbugt 
08/09 01:30
AET 
 Viborg
Aalborg BK 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-5]
07/09 01:00
AET 
 Vendsyssel
Brabrand IF 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0]
06/09 00:30
FT 
 Husum Bk
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
05/09 23:15
FT 
 Fredensborg BI
HIK 
31/08 01:30
FT 
 Sunred Beach
Otterup 
31/08 01:00
AET 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Nykobing Falster 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[4-3]
31/08 01:00
FT 
 Bronshoj
Naestved 
30/08 23:30
 
 Rkg
Fredericia 
30/08 23:30
FT 
 Vanlose If
Fremad Amager 
30/08 23:30
FT 
 Norresundby
Skive IK 
30/08 23:30
AET 
1 Varde IF
Horsens 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-5]
30/08 01:00
FT 
 Vsk Arhus
Aarhus AGF 
30/08 01:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Hobro I.K. 
30/08 00:30
AET 
 B 73 Slagelse
AB Kobenhavn 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
29/08 23:30
FT 
1 Dalum
Odense BK 
29/08 23:30
FT 
 Jammerbugt
Vejle 
29/08 23:30
AET 
2 Aabyhoj IF
Middelfart 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-4]
29/08 23:30
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Aarhus Fremad 
29/08 23:30
FT 
 Vejgaard Bk
Sydvest 
29/08 23:30
FT 
 Vb 1968
Naesby BK 
29/08 23:30
FT 
 Frem Sakskobing
Greve 
29/08 23:30
FT 
 Agerbaek/starup
Randers 
29/08 23:30
FT 
1 Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
Holbaek 
29/08 23:30
FT 
 Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
B93 Copenhagen 
16/08 00:15
FT 
 Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
B1973 Herlev 
16/08 00:15
FT 
 Birkelse If
Vejgaard Bk 
15/08 01:00
FT 
 Olstykke
Naestved