livescore - live soccer scores

Denmark Denmark 4.Liga Livescore - Live Football Results

 
16/06 19:30
FT 
 B 1908
Virum Sorgenfri 
16/06 19:30
FT 
 Gentofte Vangede If/gvi
Tfc Odsherred 
16/06 19:30
FT 
 Kfum Roskilde
Avedore IF 
16/06 19:30
FT 
 Valby Bk
IF Skjold Birkerod 
16/06 19:00
FT 
 Vejgaard B
Skanderborg 
16/06 19:00
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Viby 
16/06 19:00
FT 
 Vinder Vatanspor Vri
Viborg 2 
12/06 01:00
FT 
 Lystrup If
Randers Youth 
10/06 19:30
FT 
 Holbaek
Karlslunde If 
10/06 19:00
FT 
 Holstebro Bk
Hedensted BK 
09/06 21:30
 
 B 1913 Odense
Oure Skolernes 
09/06 21:30
FT 
 Agf Aarhus Youth
Tarup Paarup If 
09/06 20:00
FT 
 Sonderborg Fremad
Kolding Bk 
09/06 19:45
FT 
 Fa 2000
Kastrup 
09/06 19:00
FT 
 Stenlose
Herlev 
09/06 19:00
FT 
 Viby
Vinder Vatanspor Vri 
09/06 19:00
FT 
 Avedore IF
Vanlose If 
03/06 19:30
FT 
 Holbaek
Fa 2000 
02/06 19:00
FT 
1 Vejgaard B
Viby 
02/06 19:00
FT 
 Tarup Paarup If
B 1909 Odense 
02/06 01:25
FT 
1 Vinder Vatanspor Vri
Hedensted BK 
02/06 01:00
FT 
 Kolding Bk
Esbjerg 2 
27/05 21:00
FT 
 Tfc Odsherred
Avedore IF 
26/05 20:00
FT 
 Taastrup
Fredensborg BI 
26/05 19:00
FT 
 Tarup Paarup If
Varde IF 
26/05 01:00
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Vejgaard B 
21/05 19:00
FT 
 Holstebro Bk
Skanderborg 
19/05 19:00
FT 
 Lystrup If
Viby 
19/05 19:00
FT 
1 Vejgaard B
Vinder Vatanspor Vri 
19/05 17:00
FT 
 Fredensborg BI
Karlslunde If 
12/05 19:30
FT 
 Valby Bk
Vanlose If 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 Gentofte Vangede If/gvi
Ab Tarnby 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 Esbjerg 2
Sonderborg Fremad 
12/05 18:00
FT 
 Viborg 2
Skanderborg 
12/05 00:30
FT 
 Herlev
Holbaek 
10/05 21:30
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Lystrup If 
10/05 19:00
FT 
 Viby
Randers Youth 
10/05 01:00
FT 
 Varde IF
Esbjerg 2 
05/05 01:00
FT 
 Kolding Bk
Aarhus Fremad 2 
05/05 00:45
FT 
 B 1913 Odense
B 1909 Odense 
04/05 01:00
FT 
 Viby
Skanderborg 
03/05 01:00
FT 
1 Ab Tarnby
Virum Sorgenfri 
03/05 00:30
FT 
 Tfc Odsherred
Vanlose If 
03/05 00:15
FT 
 IF Skjold Birkerod
Gentofte Vangede If/gvi 
14/04 01:00
FT 
 Agf Aarhus Youth
B 1909 Odense 1
09/04 23:59
FT 
 B 1908
IF Skjold Birkerod 
06/04 23:15
FT 
 Vinder Vatanspor Vri
Viby 
01/04 21:00
FT 
 B 73 Slagelse
Kastrup 
31/03 19:45
FT 
 Fa 2000
Holbaek 
30/03 19:00
FT 
 Stenlose
Fredensborg BI 
29/03 19:00
FT 
 Virum Sorgenfri
Kfum Roskilde 
29/03 19:00
FT 
 Karlslunde If
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 
24/03 20:00
FT 
 Vanlose If
Virum Sorgenfri 
24/03 18:30
FT 
1 Viborg 2
Lystrup If 2
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Kastrup
B 73 Slagelse 
04/11 01:30
FT 
 Agf Aarhus Youth
Oure Skolernes 
22/10 19:30
FT 
 Aarhus Fremad 2
Kolding Bk 
22/10 19:00
 
 Vinder Vatanspor Vri
Lystrup If 
21/10 00:30
FT 
 Herlev IF
Fredensborg BI 
08/10 19:30
FT 
 Aarhus Fremad 2
B 1913 Odense