livescore - live soccer scores

Denmark Denmark 4.Liga Livescore - Live Football Results

 
11/11 19:00
 
 Bsf
Greve 
27/10 00:30
FT 
 Herlev
IF Skjold Birkerod 
14/10 19:00
 
 Vinder Vatanspor Vri
If Lyseng 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Viby
Holstebro Bk 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Aalborg Bk Am
Vsk Arhus 
04/10 01:00
FT 
 Ab Tarnby
Greve 
29/09 00:30
FT 
 Herlev IF
Greve 
17/09 23:30
FT 
 Greve
Karlslunde If 
15/09 00:30
FT 
 Herlev
Avedore IF 
14/09 23:30
FT 
 Naesby BK
Silkeborg KFUM 
14/09 23:30
FT 
 Vsk Arhus
Aarhus Fremad 2 
08/09 20:00
FT 
 Norresundby
Aalborg Bk Am 
08/09 19:15
FT 
 If Lyseng
Viby 
08/09 19:00
FT 
 Avedore IF
Karlslunde If 
08/09 19:00
FT 
 Otterup
Oure Skolernes 
08/09 19:00
FT 
 Lystrup If
Vsk Arhus 
08/09 18:00
FT 
 Bsf
Holbaek 
08/09 16:30
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Varde IF 
07/09 23:45
FT 
 B 1913 Odense
Naesby BK 
01/09 00:30
FT 
 Herlev
Bsf 
01/09 00:15
FT 
 Oure Skolernes
Hedensted BK 
01/09 00:15
FT 
 B 1909 Odense
Otterup 
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Vsk Arhus
If Lyseng 
25/08 19:00
FT 
 Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
Fa 2000 
25/08 00:30
FT 
 IF Skjold Birkerod
Herlev 
25/08 00:30
FT 
 Kolding Bk
Viborg 2 
25/08 00:30
FT 
 Vsk Arhus
Viby 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Taastrup
IF Skjold Birkerod 
19/08 19:00
FT 
 Vinder Vatanspor Vri
Lystrup If 
18/08 00:30
FT 
1 Silkeborg KFUM
Kolding Bk 
18/08 00:30
FT 
 Herlev
Ab Tarnby 
16/08 01:00
FT 
 Tfc Odsherred
Fa 2000 1
12/08 19:00
FT 
 Holstebro Bk
Viby 
11/08 17:00
FT 
 Bsf
Taastrup 
11/08 00:30
FT 
 B 1909 Odense
Varde IF 
11/08 00:30
FT 
 Vsk Arhus
Aalborg Bk Am 
11/08 00:30
FT 
 Oure Skolernes
Naesby BK 
16/06 19:30
FT 
 B 1908
Virum Sorgenfri 
16/06 19:30
FT 
 Gentofte Vangede If/gvi
Tfc Odsherred 
16/06 19:30
FT 
 Kfum Roskilde
Avedore IF 
16/06 19:30
FT 
 Valby Bk
IF Skjold Birkerod 
16/06 19:00
FT 
 Vejgaard B
Skanderborg 
16/06 19:00
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Viby 
16/06 19:00
FT 
 Vinder Vatanspor Vri
Viborg 2 
12/06 01:00
FT 
 Lystrup If
Randers Youth 
10/06 19:30
FT 
 Holbaek
Karlslunde If 
10/06 19:00
FT 
 Holstebro Bk
Hedensted BK 
09/06 21:30
 
 B 1913 Odense
Oure Skolernes 
09/06 21:30
FT 
 Agf Aarhus Youth
Tarup Paarup If 
09/06 20:00
FT 
 Sonderborg Fremad
Kolding Bk 
09/06 19:45
FT 
 Fa 2000
Kastrup 
09/06 19:00
FT 
 Stenlose
Herlev 
09/06 19:00
FT 
 Viby
Vinder Vatanspor Vri 
09/06 19:00
FT 
 Avedore IF
Vanlose If 
03/06 19:30
FT 
 Holbaek
Fa 2000 
02/06 19:00
FT 
1 Vejgaard B
Viby 
02/06 19:00
FT 
 Tarup Paarup If
B 1909 Odense 
02/06 01:25
FT 
1 Vinder Vatanspor Vri
Hedensted BK 
02/06 01:00
FT 
 Kolding Bk
Esbjerg 2 
27/05 21:00
FT 
 Tfc Odsherred
Avedore IF