livescore - live soccer scores

Denmark Denmark 2. Division Groupe A Livescore - Live Football Results

 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 B93 Copenhagen
BK Frem 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 B 73 Slagelse
Holbaek 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 HIK
Skovshoved 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Vanlose If
Bronshoj 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Avarta
Fa 2000 
22/08 00:30
FT 
2 Hillerod Fodbold
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
18/08 19:00
FT 
 Holbaek
B93 Copenhagen 
17/08 21:00
FT 
 Skovshoved
Hillerod Fodbold 
17/08 20:00
FT 
 BK Frem
B 73 Slagelse 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Avarta 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Bronshoj
HIK 
11/08 19:00
FT 
 B 73 Slagelse
Skovshoved 
11/08 19:00
FT 
 Avarta
Bronshoj 
10/08 20:15
FT 
 Hillerod Fodbold
BK Frem 
10/08 19:45
FT 
 Fa 2000
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
10/08 01:00
FT 
 HIK
B93 Copenhagen 1
04/08 19:00
FT 
 B 73 Slagelse
Vanlose If 1
04/08 19:00
FT 
 Holbaek
Bronshoj 
03/08 21:00
FT 
 Skovshoved
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
03/08 20:00
FT 
 BK Frem
Fa 2000 
03/08 18:00
FT 
 HIK
Avarta 
17/07 01:00
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
BK Frem 
30/03 20:00
FT 
 Vejgaard Bk
Ringkobing 
30/03 02:00
FT 
1 Kolding IF
Skive IK 
24/03 21:00
FT 
 Ringkobing
Tarup Paarup If 1
23/03 21:00
FT 
 Jammerbugt
Sydvest 1
23/03 20:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Odder IGF 
16/03 20:15
FT 
 Vejgaard Bk
Aarhus Fremad 
16/03 20:00
FT 
 Tarup Paarup If
Kolding IF 
16/03 01:30
FT 
 Kjellerup IF
Skive IK 
09/03 20:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Kjellerup IF 
09/03 02:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Ringkobing 
02/03 00:50
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Skive IK 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Ringkobing
Dalum 
10/11 21:00
 
 Jammerbugt
Brabrand IF 
10/11 20:30
 
 Kjellerup IF
Sydvest 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Vejgaard Bk
Kolding IF 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Tarup Paarup If
Aarhus Fremad 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Odder IGF
Skive IK 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Ringkobing
Kjellerup IF 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Odder IGF
Aarhus Fremad 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Dalum
Kolding IF 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Sydvest 1
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Tarup Paarup If
Dalum 
20/10 01:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Ringkobing 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Sydvest
Kolding IF 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Jammerbugt
Ringkobing 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Dalum
Aarhus Fremad 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Odder IGF
Vejgaard Bk 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Kjellerup IF 
07/10 20:00
FT 
 Ringkobing
Sydvest 
06/10 01:30
FT 
 Kolding IF
Jammerbugt 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Aarhus Fremad 
18/09 23:15
FT 
 Tarup Paarup If
Jammerbugt 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Tarup Paarup If 
09/09 20:00
FT 
1 Ringkobing
Aarhus Fremad 
08/09 21:00
FT 
 Sydvest
Dalum 
08/09 20:00
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Kolding IF 
08/09 19:30
FT 
 Kjellerup IF
Vejgaard Bk 
08/09 01:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Odder IGF 1