livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Tipsport Liga Livescore - Live Football Results

 
20/01 20:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Hradec Kralove 
20/01 20:00
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
20/01 20:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Pardubice 
20/01 18:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Vysocina Jihlava 
20/01 18:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Olymphradec Kralove 
20/01 18:00
FT 
 Frydek-mistek
Prostejov 
17/01 20:00
FT 
 Brno
Mfk Skalica 
17/01 20:00
FT 
 Prostejov
Poprad 
17/01 18:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Slovan Liberec 
17/01 18:00
FT 
 Pardubice
SC Znojmo 1
17/01 18:00
FT 
 Frydek-mistek
Widzew lodz 
16/01 20:00
FT 
 Olymphradec Kralove
Fk Mas Taborsko 
16/01 18:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Bohemians 1905 
14/01 18:00
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Poprad 
13/01 20:00
FT 
 Olymphradec Kralove
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
13/01 20:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Vysocina Jihlava 
13/01 20:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
SC Znojmo 
13/01 20:00
FT 
 Poprad
Frydek-mistek 
13/01 18:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Fk Mas Taborsko 
13/01 18:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Hradec Kralove 
11/01 18:00
 
 Widzew lodz
Prostejov 
10/01 18:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Hradec Kralove 
10/01 18:00
FT 
 SC Znojmo
Brno 
06/01 20:00
FT 
 Brno
Pardubice 
29/01 20:30
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Pardubice 
29/01 18:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Poprad 
28/01 20:30
FT 
 Pardubice
Poprad 
28/01 18:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Mlada Boleslav 
26/01 19:45
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Frydek-mistek 
25/01 18:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Baumit Jablonec 
25/01 18:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
SC Znojmo 
22/01 17:50
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Mlada Boleslav 
21/01 20:05
FT 
 SC Znojmo
Pardubice 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Fk Mas Taborsko 
21/01 20:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Slovan Liberec 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Frydek-mistek
Poprad 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Marila Pribram 
21/01 18:00
FT 
 Brno
Mfk Skalica 
20/01 20:00
FT 
 Poprad
Podbeskidzie 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 Frydek-mistek
Vitkovice 
18/01 20:00
FT 
 Brno
SC Znojmo 
18/01 18:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
18/01 18:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Pardubice 
17/01 20:00
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Bohemians 1905 
15/01 18:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Slovan Liberec 
14/01 18:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Hradec Kralove 
11/01 18:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
11/01 18:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Podbeskidzie 
10/01 18:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Fk Mas Taborsko 
07/01 20:00
FT 
 Pardubice
Brno 
07/01 20:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Poprad 
07/01 18:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Hradec Kralove