livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Gambrinus Liga Livescore - Live Football Results

 
19/08 01:00
FT 
 Teplice
Viktoria Plzen 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Mlada Boleslav 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Slovan Liberec 2
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Banik Ostrava 
18/08 01:30
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
SK Sigma Olomouc 
17/08 23:00
FT 
1 Opava
Zlin 
17/08 23:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Marila Pribram 
17/08 00:00
FT 
 Budejovice
Slavia Praha 
12/08 01:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Sparta Praha 
11/08 22:30
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Opava 1
11/08 22:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Synot Slovacko 
11/08 01:30
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec 
10/08 23:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Budejovice 
10/08 23:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Mfk Karvina 
10/08 21:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Bohemians 1905 
10/08 00:00
FT 
 Zlin
Teplice 
05/08 01:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Marila Pribram 1
04/08 22:30
FT 
 Budejovice
Baumit Jablonec 
04/08 22:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Slavia Praha 
04/08 22:30
Postp. 
 Teplice
Mlada Boleslav 
04/08 01:30
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzen 
03/08 23:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
SK Sigma Olomouc 
03/08 23:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Zlin 
03/08 00:00
FT 
 Opava
Banik Ostrava 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Budejovice
Sparta Praha 
29/07 01:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
SK Sigma Olomouc 
28/07 22:30
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Synot Slovacko 
28/07 22:30
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Opava 
28/07 01:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Mfk Karvina 
27/07 23:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Bohemians 1905 
27/07 23:00
FT 
 Zlin
Slovan Liberec 
27/07 00:30
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Teplice 
23/07 00:00
FT 
1 Mfk Karvina
Banik Ostrava 1
22/07 01:00
FT 
1 Teplice
Slavia Praha 
21/07 22:30
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Mlada Boleslav 
21/07 01:30
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Baumit Jablonec 
20/07 23:00
FT 
 Opava
Marila Pribram 
20/07 23:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Zlin 
20/07 23:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Budejovice 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen 
16/07 00:00
FT 
 Zlin
Slavia Praha 
15/07 01:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Synot Slovacko 
14/07 22:30
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Mfk Karvina 1
14/07 22:30
FT 
 Budejovice
Opava 
14/07 01:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
SK Sigma Olomouc 1
13/07 23:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Teplice 
13/07 23:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Slovan Liberec 
13/07 00:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Bohemians 1905 1
03/06 00:30
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Mfk Karvina 
03/06 00:30
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Brno 
01/06 21:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Mlada Boleslav 
30/05 00:00
FT 
 Brno
Marila Pribram 
29/05 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Vysocina Jihlava 
26/05 21:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Banik Ostrava 
26/05 21:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha 
26/05 21:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Slovan Liberec 
25/05 23:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Mfk Karvina 
25/05 23:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Opava 
25/05 23:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Dukla Praha 
25/05 00:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Zlin