livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Czech U19 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
05/06 21:00
AET 
 Dukla Praha U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
90min [3-3], Penalty [4-5], Mlada Boleslav U19 win
05/06 17:30
FT 
 Hradec Kralove u19
Vysocina Jihlava U19 
01/06 19:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Banik Ostrava u19 
01/06 17:00
 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Mfk Karvina U19 
01/06 17:00
 
 Pardubice U19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
01/06 17:00
 
 Zlin U19
Hradec Kralove u19 
31/05 19:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava U19
Ceske Budejovice u19 
29/05 19:00
 
 Slavia Praha u19
Brno U19 
26/05 18:00
 
 Brno U19
Sparta Praha U19 
25/05 19:00
AET 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Vysocina Jihlava U19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Mfk Karvina U19 win
25/05 19:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko U19
Dukla Praha U19 
25/05 17:00
 
 Hradec Kralove u19
Pribram U19 
25/05 17:00
 
 Mlada Boleslav U19
Pardubice U19 
24/05 17:00
 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 
18/05 19:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava U19
Banik Ostrava u19 
18/05 18:00
FT 
 Brno U19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
18/05 17:00
FT 
 Pribram U19
Ceske Budejovice u19 
18/05 17:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha U19
Hradec Kralove u19 
18/05 16:30
 
 Zlin U19
Mfk Karvina U19 
17/05 20:50
 
 Slavia Praha u19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
17/05 18:30
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 
17/05 18:00
 
 Pardubice U19
Synot Slovacko U19 
14/05 17:00
 
 Viktoria Plzen U19
Slavia Praha u19 
11/05 18:30
 
 Synot Slovacko U19
Slavia Praha u19 
08/05 16:30
 
 Synot Slovacko U19
Zlin U19 1
08/05 16:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove u19
Pardubice U19 
04/05 19:05
FT 
 Pardubice U19
Ceske Budejovice u19 
04/05 17:00
FT 
 Pribram U19
Banik Ostrava u19 
04/05 17:00
 
 Slavia Praha u19
Hradec Kralove u19 
04/05 17:00
 
 Viktoria Plzen U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
04/05 17:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Vysocina Jihlava U19 
27/04 19:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Dukla Praha U19 
27/04 17:00
 
 Hradec Kralove u19
Brno U19 
27/04 17:00
AET 
 Vysocina Jihlava U19
Zlin U19 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Zlin U19 win
27/04 17:00
 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Slavia Praha u19 1
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Slavia Praha u19 win
26/04 17:05
 
 Mlada Boleslav U19
Sparta Praha U19 
23/04 21:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha U19
Pardubice U19 
17/04 21:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha U19
Brno U19 1
17/04 20:30
 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Ceske Budejovice u19 
17/04 20:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Mfk Karvina U19 
17/04 19:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava U19
Synot Slovacko U19 
17/04 17:00
FT 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Hradec Kralove u19 
17/04 17:00
 
 Pribram U19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
17/04 16:30
 
1 Zlin U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
17/04 16:15
 
 Pardubice U19
Slavia Praha u19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Slavia Praha u19 win
13/04 19:00
 
 Synot Slovacko U19
Sparta Praha U19 
13/04 19:00
 
 Banik Ostrava u19
Slavia Praha u19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Banik Ostrava u19 win
13/04 17:00
 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Brno U19 
13/04 17:00
 
 Hradec Kralove u19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Mlada Boleslav U19 win
13/04 17:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava U19
Dukla Praha U19 
13/04 17:00
 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Pardubice U19 
12/04 17:00
 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Viktoria Plzen U19 
06/04 19:00
 
1 Slavia Praha u19
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 
06/04 19:00
 
 Synot Slovacko U19
Hradec Kralove u19 
06/04 17:00
 
 Sparta Praha U19
Pribram U19 
06/04 16:30
 
 Viktoria Plzen U19
Mfk Karvina U19 
02/04 22:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Dukla Praha U19 
02/04 20:00
 
 Slavia Praha u19
Zlin U19 
30/03 20:15
 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Brno U19 
30/03 18:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove u19
Sparta Praha U19