livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Czech Republic 4. Liga Livescore - Live Football Results

 
23/05 23:00
FT 
 Opava Ii
Jesenik 
20/05 22:30
FT 
 Bystrc Kninicky
Ivancice 
20/05 22:30
FT 
 Sk Moravska Slavia
Mutenice 
20/05 16:30
FT 
 Jiskra Trebon
Sk Cimelice 
20/05 16:15
FT 
 Opava Ii
Nove Sady 
20/05 16:15
FT 
 Admira Praha
Tj Sokol Kratonohy 
20/05 16:00
FT 
 Slovan Cernovir
Zelatovice 
20/05 16:00
FT 
 Hfk Olomouc B
Tj Sigma Lutin 
19/05 23:00
FT 
 Dolni Benesov
Jesenik 
19/05 16:30
FT 
 Bosonohy
Sparta Brno 
19/05 16:15
FT 
 Tj Tatran Bohunice
Svratka Brno 2
19/05 16:15
FT 
 Aritma Praha
Sk Senci Doubravka 
19/05 16:00
AET 
1 Roznov Pr
Sk Batov 1
90min [2-2], Penalty [1-3], Sk Batov win
16/05 23:30
FT 
 Frenstat Pod Radhostem
Irp Cesky Tesin 
16/05 23:10
FT 
 Bzenec
Polna 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Dolni Benesov
Opava Ii 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Velka Bites
Strani 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Nove Sady
Sternberk 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Sumperk
Vrchovina 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Havirov
Vsetin 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Stara Rise
Sk Zdirec Nad Doubravou 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Novy Jicin
Slavicin 1
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Tasovice
Havlickuv Brod 1
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Tj Sokol Usti
Bohumin 
13/05 16:15
FT 
 Meteor Praha
Ostra 
13/05 16:15
FT 
 Mfk Havirov
Novy Jicin 
13/05 16:00
FT 
1 Tj Sokol Usti
Dolni Benesov 
12/05 16:30
FT 
 Velke Hamry
Sedmihorky 
12/05 16:15
FT 
 Luhacovice
Sk Borsice 
12/05 16:15
FT 
 Sk Motorlet Praha
Hrobce 
12/05 00:30
FT 
 Sk Batov
Sfk Holesov 
12/05 00:00
FT 
 Cheb
Sokol Citice 
10/05 23:30
FT 
 Havlickuv Brod
Zdar Nad Sazavou 
08/05 23:00
FT 
 Ceska Trebova
Moravska Trebova 
08/05 22:30
FT 
 Prerov
Rapotin 
08/05 21:00
FT 
 Slavoj Zatec
Banik Modlany 
08/05 16:15
FT 
 Holice
Tj Lanskroun 
06/05 22:30
FT 
 Frydlant Nad Ostravici
Bohumin 
06/05 16:30
FT 
 Karlovy Vary Dvory
Horovicko 
06/05 16:15
AET 
 Admira Praha
Zenit Caslav 
90min [3-3], Penalty [5-3], Admira Praha win
06/05 16:00
FT 
 Hfk Olomouc B
Tatran Vsechovice 
06/05 16:00
FT 
 Slovan Cernovir
Tj Medlov 
02/05 23:00
FT 
1 Bohumin
Mfk Havirov 
02/05 23:00
FT 
 Kozlovice
Novy Jicin 
02/05 23:00
FT 
 Sumperk
Blansko 
02/05 23:00
FT 
 Lokomotiva Petrovice
Nove Sady 
01/05 23:00
FT 
 Jaromer
Chlumec Nc 
01/05 23:00
FT 
 Tatran Kadan
Jilove 
01/05 23:00
FT 
 Polanka
Senov 1
01/05 23:00
FT 
 Rokycany
Tj Banik Stribro 
01/05 22:30
FT 
1 Boskovice
Sk Vojkovice 
01/05 22:30
FT 
 Moravsky Krumlov
Ivancice 
01/05 22:30
FT 
 Bystrc Kninicky
Bucovice 
01/05 22:30
FT 
 Bosonohy
Rousinov 
01/05 22:30
FT 
 Sparta Brno
Tj Tatran Bohunice 
01/05 22:30
FT 
 Sk Olympia Rajecko
Mutenice 
01/05 22:30
FT 
 Svratka Brno
Veseli 
01/05 22:30
FT 
 Bystrice Ph
Sfk Holesov 
01/05 22:00
FT 
 Strani
Stara Rise 
01/05 17:00
FT 
 Banik Modlany
Sk Mondi Steti