livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Czech Republic 4. Liga Livescore - Live Football Results

 
17/06 23:30
FT 
 Bohumin
Jesenik 
17/06 23:30
FT 
 Sk Sulko Zabreh
Dolany 
17/06 23:00
FT 
 Strani
Hfk Trebic 
17/06 23:00
FT 
 Havlickuv Brod
Stara Rise 
16/06 20:30
FT 
 Litomericko B
Tj Krupka 
16/06 20:00
FT 
 Spartak Chrastava
Sk Vysoke Myto 
16/06 20:00
AET 
 Tj Sigma Lutin
Sokol Kralice 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-5], Sokol Kralice win
16/06 20:00
FT 
 Admira Praha Ii
Motorlet Pr B 
16/06 16:30
FT 
 Sk Zdirec Nad Doubravou
Velka Bites 1
16/06 16:30
FT 
 Bosonohy
Mutenice 
16/06 16:10
FT 
 Spolana Neratovice
Slovan Velvary 
16/06 16:10
FT 
 Admira Praha
Oez Letohrad 
16/06 16:10
FT 
 Brandys Nad Labem
Pardubice B 
16/06 16:00
FT 
 Tj Medlov
Zelatovice 
16/06 16:00
FT 
 Hfk Olomouc B
Velke Losiny 
16/06 00:00
FT 
 Nejdek
Sokol Citice 
16/06 00:00
FT 
 Sk Jicin
Slavia Hk 
16/06 00:00
FT 
 Pusta Polom
Bridlicna 
15/06 23:30
FT 
 Boskovice
Sparta Brno 
15/06 23:30
FT 
 Svratka Brno
Ivancice 
15/06 23:30
FT 
 Vsetin
Tj Sokol Usti 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Bystrice Nad Pernste
Velke Mezirici B 
15/06 23:00
FT 
1 Breclav
Bzenec 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Slovan Rosice
Sumperk 
15/06 23:00
FT 
 Bystrc Kninicky
Sk Moravska Slavia 
14/06 23:30
FT 
 Polna
Vrchovina 
14/06 00:00
FT 
 Kolin
Zenit Caslav 
13/06 23:00
FT 
 Blansko
Sokol Tasovice 
10/06 23:30
AET 
 Tj Svitavy
Tj Lanskroun 
90min [1-1], Penalty [0-0],
10/06 23:10
FT 
 Frenstat Pod Radhostem
Vratimov 
10/06 23:00
FT 
 Hfk Trebic
Polna 
10/06 23:00
FT 
 Polanka
Orlova 
10/06 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Sobeslav
Horovicko 
10/06 23:00
FT 
 Ssk Bilovec
So Bruntal 
10/06 23:00
AET 
 Sk Touzim
Chodov 
90min [2-2], Penalty [1-1],
10/06 23:00
AET 
 Dolany
Slovan Cernovir 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [0-0],
10/06 23:00
FT 
 Hluk
Sfk Holesov 
10/06 22:30
FT 
 Mutenice
Bystrc Kninicky 
10/06 22:30
FT 
 Veseli
Bosonohy 
10/06 16:30
FT 
 Brezova
Mfk Dobris 
10/06 16:15
FT 
 Brumov
Bohumin 
10/06 16:15
FT 
 Sk Motorlet Praha
Kladno 
10/06 16:15
FT 
 Mas Taborsko B
Jindrichuv Hradec 
10/06 16:15
AET 
 Mfk Chrudim B
Zamberk 
90min [0-0], Penalty [1-3], Zamberk win
10/06 16:15
FT 
1 Meteor Praha
Hostoun 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Ceska Lipa
Tatran Rakovnik 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Uvaly
Austratt 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Blansko
Havlickuv Brod 
09/06 23:00
FT 
1 Sokol Tasovice
Strani 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Sternberk
Lokomotiva Petrovice 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Tj Sokol Srbice
Sk Mondi Steti 
09/06 21:30
FT 
 Stara Rise
Zdar Nad Sazavou 
09/06 19:00
FT 
 Bzenec
Sumperk 
09/06 16:30
FT 
 Frantiskovy Lazne
Nejdek 
09/06 16:15
FT 
 Hrobce
Spolana Neratovice 
09/06 16:15
FT 
 Zbuzany 1953
Kolin 
09/06 16:15
FT 
 Jesenik
Slavicin 
09/06 16:00
FT 
 Tj Jurinka
Sk Borsice 
09/06 00:00
FT 
 Novy Jicin
Frydlant Nad Ostravici 
09/06 00:00
FT 
 Chropyne
Sk Batov