livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Czech Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
10/05 02:15
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Baumit Jablonec 
25/04 23:59
FT 
 Zlin
Baumit Jablonec 
18/04 02:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Mlada Boleslav 
11/11 01:00
AET 
 Viktoria Plzen
Synot Slovacko 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Synot Slovacko win
01/11 23:30
AET 
 Slovan Liberec
Mfk Karvina 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[5-3]
25/10 23:59
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Slavia Praha 
25/10 23:00
AET 
 Sparta Praha
Banik Ostrava 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
25/10 21:00
AET 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Zlin 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-5]
25/10 20:35
FT 
 Domazlice
Mlada Boleslav 
24/10 23:59
FT 
 Teplice
Hradec Kralove 
24/10 23:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Baumit Jablonec 
05/10 23:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Opava 
04/10 23:59
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Synot Slovacko 
04/10 22:00
FT 
 Pisek
Zlin 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 Velke Mezirici
Banik Ostrava 
21/09 00:30
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Fotbal Trinec 
21/09 00:15
FT 
 SC Znojmo
Sparta Praha 
20/09 23:00
FT 
 Slavia Kromeriz
Mfk Karvina 
20/09 23:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Marila Pribram 
20/09 23:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Viktoria Zizkov 
20/09 23:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Fk Banik Sokolov 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Zivanice
SK Sigma Olomouc 
20/09 22:00
AET 
 Sardice
Slovan Liberec 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-4], Slovan Liberec win
20/09 22:00
FT 
 HFK Olomouc
Hradec Kralove 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Domazlice
Dukla Praha 
19/09 23:59
AET 
 Bohemians 1905
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Teplice 
16/08 23:59
FT 
 Vyskov
Vysocina Jihlava 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Prostejov
Opava 
09/08 23:30
FT 
 Dobris
Slovan Liberec 
09/08 23:30
FT 
 Stechovice
Marila Pribram 
09/08 23:00
FT 
 Valasske Mezirici
Lisen 
09/08 23:00
FT 
 Kozlovice
Slavia Kromeriz 
09/08 23:00
FT 
 Kraluv Dvur
Fk Mas Taborsko 
09/08 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Brozany
Viktoria Zizkov 
09/08 23:00
AET 
 Pisek
Pardubice 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
09/08 23:00
FT 
 Zivanice
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
09/08 23:00
FT 
1 Jiskra Mseno
Baumit Jablonec 
09/08 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Hulin
Banik Ostrava 
09/08 23:00
FT 
 Fk Loko Vltavin
Teplice 
09/08 23:00
FT 
 Prevysov
Dukla Praha 
09/08 23:00
FT 
 Slavicin
Mfk Karvina 
09/08 23:00
FT 
 Zdirec Nad Doubravou
Fotbal Trinec 
09/08 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Zapy
Fk Banik Sokolov 
09/08 23:00
AET 
 Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Synot Slovacko 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
08/08 23:59
FT 
 HFK Olomouc
Brno 
08/08 23:30
FT 
 Benesov
Bohemians 1905 
08/08 23:00
FT 
 Slovan Velvary
Hradec Kralove 
08/08 23:00
FT 
 Sardice
Vitkovice 
08/08 23:00
FT 
 Pencin Turnov
Usti nad Labem 
08/08 23:00
AET 
 Odra Petrkovice
SC Znojmo 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
08/08 23:00
AET 
 Hlucin
SK Sigma Olomouc 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-3]
02/08 23:00
AET 
1 Slavoj Vysehrad
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
25/07 23:00
FT 
 Sk Vysoke Myto
Pardubice 
25/07 23:00
FT 
 Vysoke Myto
Pardubice 
23/07 23:00
FT 
1 Chomutov
Slavoj Vysehrad 
23/07 23:00
FT 
 Cerveny Kostelec
Hradec Kralove 
23/07 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Tasovice
Sardice 
23/07 23:00
FT 
 Stara Rise
Lisen 
23/07 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Tasovice
Hodonin Sardice