livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Czech 2. Liga Livescore - Live Football Results

 
18/05 21:00
FT 
 Brno
Fotbal Trinec 
18/05 21:00
FT 
 Budejovice
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
18/05 21:00
FT 
 Pardubice
Hradec Kralove 
18/05 21:00
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Fk Banik Sokolov 
18/05 21:00
FT 
 Prostejov
Chrudim 
18/05 21:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Vysocina Jihlava 
18/05 21:00
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
18/05 21:00
FT 
 SC Znojmo
Vitkovice 
12/05 23:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Usti nad Labem 1
12/05 23:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Budejovice 
12/05 23:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Prostejov 
12/05 21:00
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Pardubice 
11/05 23:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Brno 
11/05 16:15
FT 
 Fk Banik Sokolov
SC Znojmo 
11/05 16:15
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
Viktoria Zizkov 
11/05 16:00
FT 
 Chrudim
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
09/05 00:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
08/05 23:00
FT 
 Budejovice
Chrudim 
08/05 23:00
FT 
 Prostejov
Vysocina Jihlava 
08/05 23:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Fotbal Trinec 
08/05 23:00
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Vitkovice 
08/05 23:00
FT 
 SC Znojmo
Fk Mas Taborsko 
08/05 16:15
FT 
 Pardubice
Fk Banik Sokolov 
07/05 23:00
FT 
 Brno
Hradec Kralove 1
05/05 23:00
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Usti nad Labem 
05/05 23:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
04/05 16:15
FT 
1 Chrudim
Fotbal Trinec 
04/05 16:15
FT 
 Pardubice
SC Znojmo 
04/05 16:15
FT 
 Fk Banik Sokolov
Brno 
04/05 00:05
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Viktoria Zizkov 1
04/05 00:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Budejovice 
03/05 23:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Prostejov 1
30/04 00:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Pardubice 
29/04 00:00
FT 
 Brno
SC Znojmo 
28/04 23:00
FT 
 Budejovice
Fk Banik Sokolov 
28/04 23:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Vitkovice 
28/04 16:15
FT 
 Chrudim
Vysocina Jihlava 
28/04 16:15
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
27/04 23:00
FT 
 Prostejov
Fk Mas Taborsko 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
Hradec Kralove 
22/04 19:30
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Fotbal Trinec 
21/04 23:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Chrudim 
21/04 23:00
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Viktoria Zizkov 
21/04 23:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Brno 
21/04 23:00
FT 
 SC Znojmo
Budejovice 
18/04 00:00
FT 
 Brno
Pardubice 
18/04 00:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
SC Znojmo 
17/04 23:00
FT 
 Budejovice
Fk Mas Taborsko 
17/04 23:00
FT 
 Chrudim
Vitkovice 
17/04 23:00
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
17/04 23:00
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Hradec Kralove 
16/04 23:00
FT 
 Prostejov
Fk Banik Sokolov 
16/04 23:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Vysocina Jihlava 
14/04 22:30
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Chrudim 
14/04 21:30
FT 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Brno 
13/04 19:00
FT 
 Pardubice
Viktoria Zizkov 
13/04 16:15
FT 
 Fk Banik Sokolov
Fotbal Trinec 1
13/04 00:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Vysocina Jihlava 
13/04 00:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Prostejov 1
13/04 00:00
FT 
 SC Znojmo
Fk Graffin Vlasim