livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Ceska Fotbalova Liga Livescore - Live Football Results

 
18/05 16:30
FT 
 Kraluv Dvur
Slovan Velvary 
18/05 16:30
 
 Litomerice
Sokol Brozany 
18/05 16:15
 
 Fk Loko Vltavin
Dobrovice 
12/05 16:30
FT 
 Karlovy Vary Dvory
Fk Loko Vltavin 
08/05 23:00
 
 Sokol Brozany
Kraluv Dvur 
08/05 23:00
FT 
 Dobrovice
Karlovy Vary Dvory 
08/05 23:00
 
1 Stechovice
Domazlice 
08/05 23:00
AET 
 Zivanice
Radotin 
90min [2-2], Penalty [5-6], Radotin win
08/05 20:00
 
 Litomerice
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici 
08/05 16:20
FT 
 Prevysov
Slovan Velvary 
01/05 16:20
 
 Pisek
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici 
27/04 16:30
FT 
 Kraluv Dvur
Domazlice 
24/04 23:00
FT 
 Pisek
Fk Loko Vltavin 
23/04 23:00
FT 
 Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Radotin 
19/04 23:00
FT 
 Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Domazlice 
19/04 17:00
FT 
 Zivanice
Dobrovice 
19/04 16:30
FT 
 Litomerice
Karlovy Vary Dvory 1
19/04 16:15
FT 
 Radotin
Slovan Velvary 
19/04 16:15
 
 Fk Loko Vltavin
Kraluv Dvur 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Fk Loko Vltavin win
14/04 16:30
FT 
 Karlovy Vary Dvory
Zivanice 
13/04 16:15
FT 
 Benesov
Radotin 
13/04 16:15
 
 Prevysov
Pisek 
31/03 16:30
FT 
 Karlovy Vary Dvory
Pisek 
30/03 17:15
AET 
 Benesov
Zivanice 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Benesov win
30/03 17:15
 
 Prevysov
Sokol Brozany 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Prevysov win
30/03 17:15
 
 Fk Loko Vltavin
Sokol Zapy 
90min [0-0], Penalty [6-5], Fk Loko Vltavin win
23/03 17:30
 
 Litomerice
Domazlice 
23/03 17:20
 
 Slavoj Vysehrad
Benesov 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Benesov win
23/03 17:15
FT 
 Radotin
Fk Loko Vltavin 
17/03 17:30
FT 
 Karlovy Vary Dvory
Sokol Brozany 
16/03 17:30
 
 Kraluv Dvur
Slavoj Vysehrad 
16/03 17:15
 
1 Prevysov
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici 
16/03 17:15
 
 Fk Loko Vltavin
Litomerice 
16/03 17:15
FT 
 Benesov
Pisek 
09/03 17:30
FT 
 Litomerice
Sokol Zapy 
09/03 17:15
 
 Pisek
Kraluv Dvur 
09/03 17:15
 
 Prevysov
Dobrovice 
09/03 17:15
 
 Slavoj Vysehrad
Domazlice 
18/11 17:35
AET 
 Karlovy Vary Dvory
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici 
90min [1-1], Penalty [1-4], Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici win
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Viktorie Jirny
Kraluv Dvur 
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Dobrovice
Slovan Velvary 
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Zivanice
Litomerice 
17/11 20:30
 
 Sokol Brozany
Domazlice 
90min [1-1], Penalty [0-0],
17/11 20:00
 
 Prevysov
Benesov 
17/11 17:20
 
 Stechovice
Fk Loko Vltavin 
17/11 17:15
 
 Pisek
Sokol Zapy 
17/11 17:15
FT 
 Slavoj Vysehrad
Radotin 
11/11 21:00
 
 Benesov
Dobrovice 
11/11 21:00
 
 Sokol Zapy
Stechovice 
10/11 21:00
 
 Domazlice
Viktorie Jirny 
10/11 21:00
 
 Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Zivanice 
10/11 21:00
 
 Slovan Velvary
Karlovy Vary Dvory 
10/11 17:30
 
 Kraluv Dvur
Prevysov 
10/11 17:15
 
 Radotin
Pisek 
10/11 17:15
 
 Fk Loko Vltavin
Sokol Brozany 
04/11 17:30
FT 
 Karlovy Vary Dvory
Benesov 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Sokol Zapy
Viktorie Jirny 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Benesov
Slovan Velvary 
27/10 16:35
AET 
 Kraluv Dvur
Karlovy Vary Dvory 
90min [0-0], Penalty [0-0],
27/10 16:15
FT 
 Fk Loko Vltavin
Prevysov