livescore - live soccer scores

Cyprus Cyprus Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
22/02 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Ermis Aradippou 
21/02 23:00
FT 
1 AEP Paphos
E.N.Paralimni 
21/02 23:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
PAEEK Keryneias 
21/02 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Omonia Nicosia 
15/02 01:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Nea Salamis 
14/02 23:59
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Apollon Limassol FC 
14/02 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias 
14/02 23:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
AEK Larnaca 
24/01 23:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Aris Limassol 
18/01 01:00
FT 
1 Agia Napa
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
17/01 23:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
AEP Paphos 
11/01 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
APOEL Nicosia 
10/01 23:00
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
10/01 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Agia Napa 
13/12 21:00
AET 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Othellos Athienou 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[6-7]
06/12 23:59
FT 
 Agia Napa
AEL Limassol 
29/11 23:00
FT 
 Xylotympou
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
29/11 21:00
FT 
 Olympiakos N
Anagenisis Dherina 
15/07 23:30
FT 
 Alki Larnaka FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
24/05 23:30
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 1
03/05 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias 
03/05 22:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Apollon Limassol FC 
26/04 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
APOEL Nicosia 
19/04 23:00
FT 
1 AEL Limassol
APOEL Nicosia 1
05/04 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AEL Limassol 
08/03 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Alki Larnaka FC 
08/03 22:00
AET 
 Doxa Katokopias
Olympiakos Nicosia 
90 minutes[1-1],Double bouts[2-2],120 minutes[2-1]
23/02 01:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
22/02 23:00
FT 
1 Apollon Limassol FC
Omonia Nicosia 1
22/02 22:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias 
15/02 23:59
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 
09/02 01:00
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Apollon Limassol FC 
01/02 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
AE Zakakiou 
25/01 23:59
FT 
 Nea Salamis
APOEL Nicosia 
25/01 23:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Aris Limassol 
25/01 22:00
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
19/01 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Nea Salamis 
18/01 23:59
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
AEK Larnaca 
18/01 23:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Omonia Nicosia 
18/01 21:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Assia
Olympiakos Nicosia 
12/01 01:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
AEL Limassol 1
11/01 23:59
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas 1
11/01 23:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Assia 
11/01 22:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Asil Lysi 
30/11 23:59
FT 
 Nea Salamis
PAEEK Keryneias 
23/11 23:00
AET 
 AEP Paphos
Anagenisis Dherina 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-3], Anagenisis Dherina win
02/11 23:59
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
AEL Limassol 
26/10 23:59
AET 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Othellos Athienou 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
AEK Larnaca 
26/10 23:00
FT 
1 Doxa Katokopias
Ermis Aradippou 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Akritas Chloraka 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
AE Zakakiou 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Agia Napa 
18/05 23:30
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Omonia Nicosia 
20/04 23:59
AET 
 Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca 
90 minutes[0-0],Double bouts[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-3]
20/04 22:00
AET 
 Apollon Limassol FC
APOEL Nicosia 
90 minutes[1-1],Double bouts[2-2],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
06/04 23:59
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia 
06/04 22:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC