livescore - live soccer scores

Cyprus Cyprus 2 Division Livescore - Live Football Results

 
30/11 20:30
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Thoi Lakatamias 
26/11 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
EN Parekklisias 
26/11 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
PAEEK Keryneias 
12/11 20:30
FT 
 EN Parekklisias
Agia Napa 
12/11 20:30
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
PAEEK Keryneias 1
12/11 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Akritas Chloraka 
28/10 22:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
PAEEK Keryneias 
21/10 23:59
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Olympiakos Nicosia 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Asil Lysi
E.N.Paralimni 
14/10 23:59
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Thoi Lakatamias 
07/10 23:59
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
AEP Paphos 
23/09 23:59
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Enad Polis 
26/03 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Elpida Xylofagou 
05/03 21:30
FT 
 Enad Polis
Elpida Xylofagou 
05/03 21:30
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Thoi Lakatamias 
05/03 21:30
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
EN Parekklisias 
05/03 21:30
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Digenis Oroklini 
05/03 21:30
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Othellos Athienou 
05/03 21:30
FT 
 En Nikos Sokratis Erimis
Asil Lysi 
05/03 21:30
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
Olympiakos Nicosia 
28/02 21:00
FT 
 Elpida Xylofagou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
27/02 21:00
FT 
 Digenis Oroklini
PAEEK Keryneias 
27/02 21:00
FT 
 EN Parekklisias
AE Zakakiou 
27/02 21:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Anagenisis Dherina 
27/02 21:00
FT 
 En Nikos Sokratis Erimis
Enad Polis 
27/02 21:00
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Olympiakos Nicosia 
27/02 21:00
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Omonia Aradippou 
21/02 21:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Othellos Athienou 
20/02 21:00
FT 
 Enad Polis
Asil Lysi 
20/02 21:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
En Nikos Sokratis Erimis 
20/02 21:00
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Elpida Xylofagou 
20/02 21:00
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Thoi Lakatamias 
20/02 21:00
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
EN Parekklisias 
20/02 21:00
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
Digenis Oroklini 
14/02 21:00
FT 
 Elpida Xylofagou
AE Zakakiou 
13/02 21:00
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Othellos Athienou 
13/02 21:00
FT 
 Digenis Oroklini
Olympiakos Nicosia 
13/02 21:00
FT 
 EN Parekklisias
Omonia Aradippou 
13/02 21:00
FT 
 En Nikos Sokratis Erimis
Anagenisis Dherina 
13/02 21:00
FT 
 Enad Polis
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
30/01 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Olympiakos Nicosia 
23/01 21:00
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Asil Lysi 
23/01 21:00
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
23/01 21:00
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Enad Polis 
23/01 21:00
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
En Nikos Sokratis Erimis 
23/01 21:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Elpida Xylofagou 
23/01 21:00
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Thoi Lakatamias 
23/01 21:00
FT 
 Digenis Oroklini
EN Parekklisias 
17/01 20:50
FT 
 Elpida Xylofagou
Othellos Athienou 
16/01 20:30
FT 
 Asil Lysi
EN Parekklisias 
16/01 20:30
FT 
 En Nikos Sokratis Erimis
Olympiakos Nicosia 
16/01 20:30
FT 
 Enad Polis
Omonia Aradippou 
16/01 20:30
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
PAEEK Keryneias 
16/01 20:30
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
AE Zakakiou 
16/01 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Digenis Oroklini 
09/01 20:30
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Asil Lysi 
09/01 20:30
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Anagenisis Dherina 
09/01 20:30
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
09/01 20:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Enad Polis 
09/01 20:30
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
En Nikos Sokratis Erimis