livescore - live soccer scores

Cyprus Cyprus 2 Division Livescore - Live Football Results

 
09/12 20:30
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
Omonia Aradippou 
09/12 20:30
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Ethnikos Achnas 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Agia Napa
AE Zakakiou 
01/12 01:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia 
01/12 00:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Akritas Chloraka 
25/11 20:30
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Meap Nisou 
25/11 20:30
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Aris Limassol 1
24/11 01:10
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Ethnikos Achnas 
24/11 01:00
FT 
 Agia Napa
Onisilos Sotiras 
10/11 20:30
 
 Digenis Oroklini
Agia Napa 
10/11 20:30
 
 AE Zakakiou
Thoi Lakatamias 
10/11 20:30
 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Asil Lysi 
10/11 20:30
 
 Onisilos Sotiras
PAEEK Keryneias 
10/11 20:30
 
 Meap Nisou
Akritas Chloraka 
10/11 20:30
 
 Omonia Aradippou
Olympiakos Nicosia 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Othellos Athienou 
03/11 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Meap Nisou 
03/11 01:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas 1
27/10 00:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Asil Lysi 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Aris Limassol 
20/10 00:00
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Ethnikos Achnas 
06/10 00:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Aris Limassol 
29/09 00:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Akritas Chloraka 
22/09 00:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Omonia Aradippou 
22/09 00:00
FT 
 Agia Napa
Asil Lysi 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Akritas Chloraka 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Digenis Oroklini 
20/04 23:59
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
E.N.Paralimni 
20/04 23:59
FT 
 Digenis Oroklini
Othellos Athienou 
20/04 23:59
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Thoi Lakatamias 
20/04 23:59
FT 
 Xylotympou
Anagenisis Dherina 
13/04 23:59
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
30/03 23:59
FT 
 Ethnikos Assia
Othellos Athienou 
17/03 01:00
FT 
1 Thoi Lakatamias
Ethnikos Assia 
10/03 01:15
FT 
 Agia Napa
E.N.Paralimni 
03/03 01:00
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
AE Zakakiou 
03/03 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
24/02 01:00
FT 
 Agia Napa
Thoi Lakatamias 
17/02 01:00
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
17/02 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
PAEEK Keryneias 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Xylotympou
Ethnikos Assias 
10/02 21:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Digenis Voroklinis 
10/02 21:00
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Anagenisis Dherina 
10/02 21:00
FT 
 Agia Napa
Asil Lysi 
10/02 21:00
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Omonia Aradippou 
10/02 21:00
FT 
 Halkanoras
Thoi Lakatamias 
10/02 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Othellos Athienou 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Asil Lysi
PAEEK Keryneias 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
E.N.Paralimni 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Xylotympou 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Halkanoras 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Digenis Voroklinis
Agia Napa 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Assias
AE Zakakiou 
03/02 01:00
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
27/01 20:30
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Thoi Lakatamias 
27/01 20:30
FT 
 Agia Napa
Omonia Aradippou 
27/01 20:30
FT 
 Xylotympou
AE Zakakiou 
27/01 20:30
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Ethnikos Assias 
27/01 20:30
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Digenis Voroklinis