livescore - live soccer scores

Cyprus Cyprus 1 Division Livescore - Live Football Results

 
11/12 01:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Ermis Aradippou 1
10/12 00:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Nea Salamis 
09/12 22:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Doxa Katokopias 
09/12 01:00
FT 
1 E.N.Paralimni
Apollon Limassol FC 
09/12 00:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Omonia Nicosia 
08/12 23:00
FT 
1 AEP Paphos
AEK Larnaca 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
AEK Larnaca 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 1
03/12 00:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Ermis Aradippou 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
AEP Paphos 
02/12 01:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia 1
01/12 23:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Nea Salamis 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Doxa Katokopias 
26/11 00:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol 
25/11 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
25/11 22:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
E.N.Paralimni 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Alki Oroklini 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
APOEL Nicosia 
12/11 00:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
AEK Larnaca 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Omonia Nicosia 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol FC 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Nea Salamis 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
AEP Paphos 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
E.N.Paralimni 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Doxa Katokopias 
05/11 00:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Ermis Aradippou 
04/11 23:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
APOEL Nicosia 
04/11 01:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol 
04/11 00:00
FT 
1 E.N.Paralimni
Alki Oroklini 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
01/11 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia 
30/10 01:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AEK Larnaca 
30/10 01:00
FT 
1 Doxa Katokopias
Apollon Limassol FC 
29/10 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Nea Salamis 
28/10 23:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
E.N.Paralimni 
28/10 00:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
APOEL Nicosia 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
AEP Paphos 
23/10 00:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
Alki Oroklini 1
22/10 00:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AEL Limassol 
21/10 22:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Omonia Nicosia 
21/10 00:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Doxa Katokopias 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Ermis Aradippou 1
20/10 22:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
08/10 00:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
AEK Larnaca 
07/10 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Alki Oroklini 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
APOEL Nicosia 1
06/10 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
E.N.Paralimni 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
AEP Paphos 
29/09 00:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
E.N.Paralimni 
25/09 00:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia 
25/09 00:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Nea Salamis 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
23/09 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias 
23/09 01:00
FT 
 Pafos
AEL Limassol 
22/09 23:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Ermis Aradippou 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
APOEL Nicosia 
18/09 00:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AEL Limassol 
17/09 01:00
FT 
1 Ermis Aradippou
APOEL Nicosia 
16/09 23:15
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
E.N.Paralimni 1