livescore - live soccer scores

Cyprus Cyprus 1 Division Livescore - Live Football Results

 
18/02 00:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Ermis Aradippou 
17/02 23:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Omonia Nicosia 
17/02 01:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Apollon Limassol FC 
17/02 00:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
AEP Paphos 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AEK Larnaca 
12/02 01:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
Ermis Aradippou 
11/02 00:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Alki Oroklini 1
10/02 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
APOEL Nicosia 
10/02 00:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
AEL Limassol 
05/02 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Omonia Nicosia 
04/02 00:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
E.N.Paralimni 1
03/02 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Nea Salamis 
03/02 22:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca 
03/02 01:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Apollon Limassol FC 
02/02 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AEP Paphos 
29/01 01:00
FT 
1 APOEL Nicosia
Alki Oroklini 
28/01 00:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
AEL Limassol 
27/01 22:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1
27/01 01:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
Omonia Nicosia 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Doxa Katokopias 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Ermis Aradippou 
22/01 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
AEK Larnaca 
21/01 00:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
E.N.Paralimni 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
AEP Paphos 
20/01 22:00
 
1 AEL Limassol
APOEL Nicosia 1
20/01 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Apollon Limassol FC 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Nea Salamis 
15/01 01:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
AEL Limassol 
14/01 00:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Ermis Aradippou 
13/01 22:00
 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Omonia Nicosia 
13/01 22:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Omonia Nicosia 
13/01 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
13/01 00:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Doxa Katokopias 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Pafos
Nea Salamis 
10/01 01:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol FC 
08/01 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
E.N.Paralimni 1
07/01 00:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol FC 
06/01 22:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca 
06/01 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
APOEL Nicosia 
06/01 00:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Alki Oroklini 
05/01 23:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Pafos 
03/01 00:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Pafos 
24/12 00:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Omonia Nicosia 
23/12 23:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Doxa Katokopias 
23/12 22:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
23/12 01:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamis 
23/12 00:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Ermis Aradippou 
22/12 23:00
FT 
 Pafos
Apollon Limassol FC 
18/12 01:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
AEK Larnaca 1
17/12 00:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
E.N.Paralimni 
16/12 22:00
FT 
1 Omonia Nicosia
APOEL Nicosia 
16/12 01:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Pafos 
16/12 00:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Alki Oroklini 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
AEL Limassol 
11/12 01:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Ermis Aradippou 1
10/12 00:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Nea Salamis 
09/12 22:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Doxa Katokopias