livescore - live soccer scores

Croatia Croatia Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
01/12 02:00
AET 
 NK Split
Hajduk Split 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], NK Split win
30/11 23:30
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Dinamo Zagreb 
29/11 23:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 HNK Sibenik
ZNK Osijek 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Cibalia 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Solin
Hajduk Split 
26/10 20:00
AET 
 Rudes
NK Rijeka 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-5]
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Vinogradar
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
25/10 23:00
AET 
 Istra 1961
NK Split 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-3]
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Novigrad
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Bjelovar
Dinamo Zagreb 
21/09 21:30
FT 
 Solin
Zadar 
21/09 21:30
FT 
 Bjelovar
NK Zagreb 1
21/09 21:30
FT 
 Dakovo Croatia
NK Rijeka 
21/09 21:30
AET 
 Varteks Varazdin
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
21/09 21:30
FT 
 Jalzabet
Hajduk Split 
21/09 21:30
FT 
 Rudes
Zapresic 
21/09 21:30
FT 
 Novigrad
Zelina 
21/09 21:30
FT 
 Slavija Pleternica
NK Split 
21/09 21:30
FT 
 Hnk Vukovar 91
ZNK Osijek 
20/09 21:30
FT 
 NK Krk
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
20/09 21:30
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
Zapresic 
20/09 21:30
AET 
 Medjimurje
HNK Sibenik 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
20/09 21:30
AET 
1 Samobor
Cibalia 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-6]
20/09 21:30
FT 
 Veli Vrh
Dinamo Zagreb 
24/08 22:00
AET 
 Dakovo Croatia
Koprivnica 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-2]
24/08 22:00
FT 
 Lekenik
Hnk Vukovar 91 
24/08 22:00
FT 
 Neretvanac Opuzen
Suhopolje 
24/08 22:00
FT 
 Rudes
Oriolik 1
24/08 22:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Karlovac 1
24/08 22:00
FT 
 Solin
Zagora Unesic 
24/08 22:00
FT 
 Zagorec
Veli Vrh 
24/08 22:00
FT 
 Pitomaca
Slavija Pleternica 
24/08 22:00
FT 
 Samobor
Medimurec Pretetinec 
23/08 22:00
FT 
 Novigrad
Kustosija 1
23/08 22:00
FT 
1 Slavonija Pozega
Varteks Varazdin 
23/08 22:00
AET 
 Hnk Gorica
Bijelo Brdo 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
23/08 22:00
FT 
 Podravac
NK Krk 
20/08 22:00
FT 
 Bjelovar
Marsonia 
20/08 22:00
AET 
 Primorac
Jalzabet 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
10/05 23:59
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
06/04 23:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split 
05/04 23:30
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Rijeka 
17/03 00:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb 
16/03 01:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
10/02 23:59
FT 
 Zapresic
Dinamo Zagreb 
08/12 23:59
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
02/12 23:59
FT 
 NK Zagreb
Hajduk Split 
02/12 22:30
AET 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
ZNK Osijek 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-1]
28/10 23:59
AET 
 NK Zagreb
Istra 1961 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
28/10 23:59
AET 
 Zadar
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Opatija
NK Rijeka 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Lekenik
Hajduk Split 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Zagreb Hask
ZNK Osijek 
27/10 23:59
AET 
 Zapresic
Cibalia 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
27/10 23:59
FT 
 HNK Sibenik
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Mladost Zdralovi
Dinamo Zagreb 
23/09 21:30
FT 
 Croatia Grabrovnica
Istra 1961 
23/09 21:30
FT 
 Gardiska
Hajduk Split