livescore - live soccer scores

Croatia Croatia 2. HNL Livescore - Live Football Results

 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 NK Zagreb
Vrbovec 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
Gosk Dubrovnik 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Zagorec
Naftas Hask 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Ponikve
Vinogradar 
25/11 20:30
FT 
 Primorac
Zagora Unesic 
25/11 20:30
FT 
 Bedem Ivankovo
Cibalia 
25/11 18:00
 
 Trnje
Spansko 
18/11 20:30
FT 
 Cepin
Slavonija Pozega 
18/11 20:30
FT 
 Urania
Neretvanac Opuzen 1
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb 2
HNK Sibenik 
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Dugopolje
Solin 1
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Osijek Ii
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Radnik Sesvete 
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Kustosija
Bijelo Brdo 
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
NK Lucko 
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Zadar
Medjimurje 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
Zmaj Blato 1
11/11 20:30
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
Hajduk Split Ii 
11/11 20:30
 
 Trnje
Jadran Porec 
11/11 01:00
 
 Medjimurje
Osijek Ii 
10/11 20:30
 
 NK Lucko
Dugopolje 
10/11 20:00
 
 HNK Sibenik
Varteks Varazdin 
09/11 20:30
 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
09/11 20:30
 
 Radnik Sesvete
Kustosija 
07/11 21:00
FT 
 NK Junak
Primorac 
07/11 20:30
FT 
 Jadran Porec
Udarnik Kurilovec 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
Kamen Ivanbegovina 1
05/11 21:00
FT 
 Osijek Ii
Zadar 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Solin
Osijek Ii 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
NK Lucko 
28/10 18:00
FT 
 Trnje
Ponikve 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Kustosija 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Dugopolje 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 NK Zagreb
Trnje 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Zadar
Kustosija 
14/10 17:00
 
 Trnje
Maksimir 
13/10 21:00
 
 Osijek Ii
Varteks Varazdin 
13/10 21:00
 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dugopolje 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Hajduk Split Ii 
13/10 21:00
 
 HNK Sibenik
NK Lucko 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Orijent Rijeka
Trnje 
10/10 21:00
 
 Maksimir
Dugo Selo 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Hask Zagreb
Opatija 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Ponikve
Udarnik Kurilovec 
10/10 21:00
FT 
1 Vinogradar
Novigrad 2
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Vrbovec
Dubrava Zagreb 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Zagorec
Jadran Porec 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 NK Zagreb
Spansko 
07/10 19:00
FT 
 Trnje
NK Krk 
05/10 21:30
FT 
 Kustosija
Osijek Ii 
05/10 21:30
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Solin 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Zagorec
NK Zagreb 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Hnk Vukovar 91
Dakovo Croatia 1
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Bijelo Brdo 
25/09 22:30
FT 
 Opatija
Ponikve 
21/09 22:30
FT 
 Kustosija
Varteks Varazdin 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Radnik Sesvete 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Osijek Ii
NK Lucko