livescore - live soccer scores

Croatia Croatia 2. HNL Livescore - Live Football Results

 
17/08 02:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Orijent Rijeka 
16/08 23:30
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Cibalia 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
NK Split 
30/05 00:00
FT 
 Maksimir
Radnik Sesvete 
25/05 23:30
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Varteks Varazdin 
25/05 23:30
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
Kustosija 
21/05 23:30
FT 
 Ponikve
Jadran Porec 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
Bijelo Brdo 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Koprivnica
Cibalia 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 Bedem Ivankovo
Belisce 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 NK Krk
Vrbovec 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 Slavonija Pozega
Gardiska 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 NK Zagreb
Novigrad 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 Zagorec
Jarun 1
10/05 23:15
FT 
 Opatija
Vrbovec 
10/05 23:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Hajduk Split Ii 
10/05 23:00
FT 
 Novigrad
Maksimir 
03/05 22:00
FT 
 Kustosija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
30/04 23:00
FT 
 Trnje
NK Zagreb 
23/04 21:30
FT 
 NK Lucko
HNK Sibenik 
23/04 19:00
 
 Dinamo Zagreb 2
Solin 
22/04 22:30
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
Uskok 
19/04 22:30
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
Radnik Sesvete 
18/04 22:30
FT 
1 Jadran Porec
Zagorec 
18/04 22:30
FT 
1 Jarun
NK Krk 
18/04 22:30
FT 
 Novigrad
Vinogradar 
18/04 22:30
FT 
 Opatija
Hask Zagreb 
18/04 22:30
FT 
 Spansko
NK Zagreb 
18/04 22:30
FT 
 Trnje
Orijent Rijeka 
18/04 22:30
FT 
 Udarnik Kurilovec
Ponikve 
17/04 22:30
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Vrbovec 
08/04 22:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
Osijek Ii 
07/04 22:30
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
29/03 22:30
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Radnik Sesvete 
24/03 18:00
FT 
1 Trnje
Naftas Hask 
22/03 23:00
FT 
1 Gardiska
Slavija Pleternica 
22/03 22:00
 
1 Hajduk Split Ii
Varteks Varazdin 
08/03 22:30
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Medjimurje 
08/03 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Osijek Ii 
02/03 00:00
FT 
 Osijek Ii
HNK Sibenik 
20/02 21:00
FT 
 Kustosija
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 NK Zagreb
Vrbovec 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
Gosk Dubrovnik 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Zagorec
Naftas Hask 
30/11 20:00
FT 
 Ponikve
Vinogradar 
25/11 20:30
FT 
 Primorac
Zagora Unesic 
25/11 20:30
FT 
 Bedem Ivankovo
Cibalia 
25/11 18:00
 
 Trnje
Spansko 
18/11 20:30
FT 
 Cepin
Slavonija Pozega 
18/11 20:30
FT 
 Urania
Neretvanac Opuzen 1
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb 2
HNK Sibenik 
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Dugopolje
Solin 1
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Osijek Ii
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Radnik Sesvete 
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Kustosija
Bijelo Brdo 
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
NK Lucko 
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Zadar
Medjimurje 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
Zmaj Blato 1
11/11 20:30
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
Hajduk Split Ii 
11/11 20:30
 
 Trnje
Jadran Porec