livescore - live soccer scores

Croatia Croatia Livescore - Live Football Results

 
18/02 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Istra 1961 
17/02 00:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Zapresic 1
16/02 22:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Hajduk Split 
16/02 01:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rudes 
11/02 00:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Zapresic
NK Rijeka 
10/02 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961 
09/02 22:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Hnk Gorica 
09/02 01:00
FT 
 Rudes
ZNK Osijek 
04/02 00:30
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Hnk Gorica 
03/02 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Hajduk Split 
03/02 00:30
FT 
 Istra 1961
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
02/02 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Rudes 
02/02 01:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Zapresic 
31/01 00:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Rijeka 
17/12 00:30
FT 
 Istra 1961
Rudes 
16/12 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split 
16/12 20:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Zapresic 
15/12 01:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hnk Gorica 
11/12 01:00
FT 
1 Rudes
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1
10/12 00:30
FT 
1 Hnk Gorica
ZNK Osijek 
09/12 22:00
FT 
1 Zapresic
Dinamo Zagreb 
09/12 00:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Istra 1961 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Hnk Gorica 
02/12 00:30
FT 
 Rudes
Hajduk Split 
01/12 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
NK Rijeka 
01/12 01:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1
30/11 23:00
FT 
1 Istra 1961
Zapresic 1
26/11 00:30
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
ZNK Osijek 
25/11 22:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
25/11 00:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Istra 1961 
24/11 22:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb 
24/11 01:00
FT 
 Rudes
Zapresic 
12/11 00:30
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
NK Rijeka 
11/11 00:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Zapresic 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
ZNK Osijek 
10/11 01:00
FT 
1 Rudes
Hnk Gorica 
06/11 03:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Rudes 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1
05/11 00:30
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb 
04/11 22:00
FT 
1 Hnk Gorica
Hajduk Split 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961 1
29/10 00:30
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb 
28/10 22:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
NK Rijeka 
27/10 23:30
FT 
 Istra 1961
ZNK Osijek 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Hnk Gorica 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 Rudes
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
21/10 23:30
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split 
21/10 21:00
FT 
1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Hnk Gorica 
20/10 23:30
FT 
 Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb 
20/10 21:00
FT 
 Rudes
ZNK Osijek 
20/10 00:00
FT 
 Zapresic
NK Rijeka 1
08/10 01:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
ZNK Osijek 
07/10 22:30
FT 
 Rudes
Dinamo Zagreb 
07/10 01:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Istra 1961 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
NK Rijeka 
06/10 00:00
FT 
 Zapresic
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb