livescore - live soccer scores

China China Football League Divison 2 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Baotou Southern
Dalian Boyang 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Beijing Tech
Yanbian Beiguo 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Hebei Jingying
Jiangsu Yancheng 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Shenyang City Public
Shaanxi Changan Athletic 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Yinchuan Helanshan 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Zhenjiang Huasa
Shenzhen Pengcheng 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Sichuan Annapurna
Nantong Zhiyun 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Shenzhen Renren
Suzhou Dongwu 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Lijiang Feihu
Hainan Boying Seamen 
16/09 19:35
FT 
 Nantong Zhiyun
Shenzhen Renren 
16/09 15:00
FT 
 Yanbian Beiguo
Hebei Jingying 
15/09 16:00
FT 
 Baoding Rongda
Beijing Tech 1
15/09 16:00
FT 
 Shenyang Dongjin
Zibo Sunday 
15/09 16:00
FT 
 Anhui Hefei Guiguan
Hainan Boying Seamen 
15/09 16:00
FT 
 Shenzhen Pengcheng
Fujian Tianxin 
15/09 15:00
FT 
 Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Qingdao Jonoon 
15/09 15:00
FT 
 Lijiang Feihu
Suzhou Dongwu 
09/09 19:00
FT 
 Jinlin Baijia
Dalian Boyang 
08/09 19:30
FT 
 Sichuan Annapurna
Sichuan Jiuniu 
08/09 19:30
FT 
 Shenzhen Renren
Jiangxi Liansheng 
08/09 16:30
FT 
 Hainan Boying Seamen
Suzhou Dongwu 
08/09 16:00
FT 
 Hebei Jingying
Baoding Rongda 
08/09 15:30
FT 
1 Qingdao Jonoon
Jiangsu Yancheng 
08/09 15:00
FT 
 Yanbian Beiguo
Shenyang City Public 
08/09 15:00
FT 
 Lijiang Feihu
Nantong Zhiyun 
07/09 16:30
 
 Hunan Billows
Shenzhen Pengcheng 
05/09 15:00
 
 Yinchuan Helanshan
Beijing Tech 
02/09 19:00
FT 
 Jinlin Baijia
Zibo Sunday 
02/09 15:30
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Yanbian Beiguo 
01/09 16:00
FT 
 Baotou Southern
Beijing Tech 
01/09 16:00
FT 
 Sichuan Jiuniu
Shenzhen Renren 1
01/09 16:00
FT 
 Shenzhen Pengcheng
Sichuan Annapurna 
01/09 15:30
FT 
 Jiangsu Yancheng
Yinchuan Helanshan 
01/09 15:00
FT 
 Shanghai Sunfun
Hunan Billows 
26/08 19:35
FT 
 Zibo Sunday
Dalian Boyang 
26/08 16:00
FT 
 Beijing Tech
Jinlin Baijia 
26/08 15:30
FT 
 Yanbian Beiguo
Yinchuan Helanshan 
25/08 19:30
FT 
 Fujian Tianxin
Anhui Hefei Guiguan 
25/08 16:30
FT 
 Hainan Boying Seamen
Jiangxi Liansheng 
25/08 15:30
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Baoding Rongda 
22/08 19:30
FT 
 Zhenjiang Huasa
Suzhou Dongwu 
19/08 19:35
FT 
 Zibo Sunday
Beijing Tech 
19/08 16:00
FT 
 Shenzhen Pengcheng
Lijiang Feihu 
18/08 19:30
FT 
 Baoding Rongda
Yinchuan Helanshan 1
18/08 19:30
FT 
 Jiangxi Liansheng
Suzhou Dongwu 
18/08 19:30
FT 
1 Sichuan Jiuniu
Hainan Boying Seamen 
18/08 19:30
FT 
 Zhenjiang Huasa
Sichuan Annapurna 
18/08 19:30
FT 
 Fujian Tianxin
Hunan Billows 
18/08 19:00
FT 
 Jinlin Baijia
Hebei Jingying 
18/08 16:00
FT 
 Shanghai Sunfun
Shenzhen Renren 
18/08 15:30
FT 
 Dalian Boyang
Jiangsu Yancheng 
18/08 15:30
FT 
 Yanbian Beiguo
Shaanxi Changan Athletic 
15/08 15:30
FT 
 Yanbian Beiguo
Beijing Tech 
12/08 19:35
FT 
 Nantong Zhiyun
Jiangxi Liansheng 
11/08 19:30
FT 
 Sichuan Annapurna
Fujian Tianxin 
11/08 19:30
FT 
 Shenzhen Renren
Zhenjiang Huasa 
11/08 19:30
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Sichuan Jiuniu 
11/08 16:30
FT 
 Shenyang City Public
Jinlin Baijia 
11/08 16:30
FT 
 Hainan Boying Seamen
Shenzhen Pengcheng 1
11/08 16:00
FT 
 Beijing Tech
Dalian Boyang