livescore - live soccer scores

China China Football League Divison 2 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
11/11 16:00
AET 
 Meizhou Meixian Techand
Shaanxi Changan Athletic 1
90min [1-1], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [2-1], Meizhou Meixian Techand win
07/11 15:00
FT 
 Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Meizhou Meixian Techand 
03/11 15:00
FT 
 Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Jiangsu Yancheng 
20/10 15:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Yancheng
Sichuan Annapurna 
14/10 15:00
FT 
 Zibo Sunday
Lijiang Feihu 
13/10 19:35
FT 
 Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Shenzhen Renren 
13/10 19:35
FT 
 Nantong Zhiyun
Shenyang City Public 
13/10 19:35
FT 
 Sichuan Annapurna
Qingdao Jonoon 
13/10 15:30
FT 
 Yinchuan Helanshan
Hunan Billows 
13/10 15:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Yancheng
Fujian Tianxin 
13/10 15:00
FT 
 Hebei Jingying
Suzhou Dongwu 
13/10 15:00
FT 
 Baoding Rongda
Hainan Boying Seamen 
13/10 15:00
FT 
 Sichuan Jiuniu
Yanbian Beiguo 
13/10 15:00
FT 
 Zhenjiang Huasa
Jinlin Baijia 1
11/10 15:00
FT 
 Dalian Boyang
Shenzhen Pengcheng 
07/10 15:00
FT 
1 Jinlin Baijia
Zhenjiang Huasa 1
07/10 15:00
FT 
 Shenzhen Pengcheng
Dalian Boyang 
07/10 15:00
FT 
 Lijiang Feihu
Zibo Sunday 
07/10 15:00
FT 
 Yanbian Beiguo
Sichuan Jiuniu 
06/10 15:00
FT 
 Shenzhen Renren
Shaanxi Changan Athletic 
06/10 15:00
FT 
 Shenyang City Public
Nantong Zhiyun 
06/10 15:00
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Hebei Jingying 
06/10 15:00
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Sichuan Annapurna 
29/09 15:00
FT 
 Yinchuan Helanshan
Shenyang City Public 
29/09 15:00
FT 
 Hainan Boying Seamen
Shenzhen Renren 
29/09 15:00
FT 
 Dalian Boyang
Qingdao Jonoon 
29/09 15:00
FT 
 Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Hebei Jingying 
29/09 15:00
FT 
1 Jiangsu Yancheng
Beijing Tech 1
29/09 15:00
FT 
 Baoding Rongda
Jinlin Baijia 
29/09 15:00
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Sichuan Annapurna 
29/09 15:00
FT 
2 Sichuan Jiuniu
Zhenjiang Huasa 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Baotou Southern
Dalian Boyang 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Beijing Tech
Yanbian Beiguo 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Hebei Jingying
Jiangsu Yancheng 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Shenyang City Public
Shaanxi Changan Athletic 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Yinchuan Helanshan 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Zhenjiang Huasa
Shenzhen Pengcheng 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Sichuan Annapurna
Nantong Zhiyun 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Shenzhen Renren
Suzhou Dongwu 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Lijiang Feihu
Hainan Boying Seamen 
16/09 19:35
FT 
 Nantong Zhiyun
Shenzhen Renren 
16/09 15:00
FT 
 Yanbian Beiguo
Hebei Jingying 
15/09 16:00
FT 
 Baoding Rongda
Beijing Tech 1
15/09 16:00
FT 
 Shenyang Dongjin
Zibo Sunday 
15/09 16:00
FT 
 Anhui Hefei Guiguan
Hainan Boying Seamen 
15/09 16:00
FT 
 Shenzhen Pengcheng
Fujian Tianxin 
15/09 15:00
FT 
 Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Qingdao Jonoon 
15/09 15:00
FT 
 Lijiang Feihu
Suzhou Dongwu 
09/09 19:00
FT 
 Jinlin Baijia
Dalian Boyang 
08/09 19:30
FT 
 Sichuan Annapurna
Sichuan Jiuniu 
08/09 19:30
FT 
 Shenzhen Renren
Jiangxi Liansheng 
08/09 16:30
FT 
 Hainan Boying Seamen
Suzhou Dongwu 
08/09 16:00
FT 
 Hebei Jingying
Baoding Rongda 
08/09 15:30
FT 
1 Qingdao Jonoon
Jiangsu Yancheng 
08/09 15:00
FT 
 Yanbian Beiguo
Shenyang City Public 
08/09 15:00
FT 
 Lijiang Feihu
Nantong Zhiyun 
05/09 15:00
 
 Yinchuan Helanshan
Beijing Tech 
02/09 19:00
FT 
 Jinlin Baijia
Zibo Sunday 
02/09 15:30
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Yanbian Beiguo 
01/09 16:00
FT 
 Baotou Southern
Beijing Tech