livescore - live soccer scores

China China Football League Divison 1 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
21/07 19:30
FT 
 Guangdong Southern Tigers
Sichuan Longfor 
20/07 19:35
FT 
1 Nantong Zhiyun
Changchun YaTai 
20/07 19:30
FT 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Beijing Beikong 
20/07 19:30
FT 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Shanghai Shenxin 
20/07 19:30
 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Hangzhou Greentown 
20/07 17:30
FT 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Qingdao Huanghai 
20/07 15:30
FT 
 Guizhou Hengfeng
Meizhou Hakka 
14/07 19:35
FT 
1 Sichuan Longfor
Shanghai Shenxin 
14/07 19:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Guangdong Southern Tigers 
14/07 19:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Nantong Zhiyun 
14/07 19:30
 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
14/07 17:30
 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Meizhou Hakka 
14/07 15:30
FT 
 Changchun YaTai
Guizhou Hengfeng 1
13/07 19:30
 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Hangzhou Greentown 
07/07 19:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Guizhou Hengfeng 
07/07 15:30
FT 
 Changchun YaTai
Shanghai Shenxin 
06/07 19:35
FT 
 Nantong Zhiyun
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
06/07 19:30
 
 Beijing Beikong
Meizhou Hakka 
06/07 19:30
FT 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Sichuan Longfor 
06/07 19:30
FT 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Hangzhou Greentown 1
06/07 17:30
FT 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Guangdong Southern Tigers 
30/06 19:30
 
 Liaoning Whowin
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 
30/06 19:30
FT 
1 Guangdong Southern Tigers
Hangzhou Greentown 
29/06 19:35
FT 
1 Nantong Zhiyun
Qingdao Huanghai 
29/06 19:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Meizhou Hakka 
29/06 17:30
 
1 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
29/06 15:30
FT 
 Changchun YaTai
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
29/06 15:30
FT 
 Guizhou Hengfeng
Beijing Beikong 1
22/06 19:30
FT 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Guizhou Hengfeng 
22/06 19:30
 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Shanghai Shenxin 1
22/06 19:30
FT 
1 Beijing Beikong
Nantong Zhiyun 
22/06 19:30
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Sichuan Longfor 
22/06 19:30
FT 
 Hangzhou Greentown
Changchun YaTai 
22/06 19:30
FT 
 Meizhou Hakka
Liaoning Whowin 
22/06 15:30
FT 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Guangdong Southern Tigers 
16/06 19:30
FT 
 Guangdong Southern Tigers
Liaoning Whowin 
15/06 19:35
FT 
1 Nantong Zhiyun
Hangzhou Greentown 
15/06 19:30
FT 
 Guizhou Hengfeng
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
15/06 19:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 
15/06 19:30
 
 Beijing Beikong
Qingdao Huanghai 
15/06 16:00
FT 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Sichuan Longfor 
15/06 15:30
FT 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Meizhou Hakka 2
08/06 19:30
FT 
 Hangzhou Greentown
Shanghai Shenxin 1
02/06 16:00
FT 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Guizhou Hengfeng 
01/06 19:35
FT 
 Sichuan Longfor
Changchun YaTai 
01/06 19:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
01/06 19:30
 
 Liaoning Whowin
Qingdao Huanghai 
01/06 19:30
 
 Meizhou Hakka
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
31/05 19:30
FT 
 Guangdong Southern Tigers
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 
26/05 19:30
FT 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Changchun YaTai 
25/05 19:35
FT 
 Nantong Zhiyun
Sichuan Longfor 1
25/05 19:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Hangzhou Greentown 
25/05 19:30
FT 
1 Guangdong Southern Tigers
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1
25/05 19:30
 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
25/05 15:30
 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Liaoning Whowin 
24/05 19:30
FT 
 Meizhou Hakka
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 
18/05 19:35
FT 
1 Nantong Zhiyun
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 
18/05 19:30
 
 Beijing Beikong
Shanghai Shenxin 
18/05 19:30
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
18/05 19:30
FT 
 Hangzhou Greentown
Xinjiang Dabancheng