livescore - live soccer scores

China China Football League Divison 1 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
24/09 19:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
23/09 19:35
FT 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
23/09 19:30
FT 
 Meizhou Meixian Techand
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 
23/09 19:30
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Wuhan ZALL 
23/09 19:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Meizhou Hakka 
23/09 19:00
FT 
 Dalian Chaoyue
Zhejiang Yiteng 1
23/09 15:30
FT 
 Yan Bian Fude
Beijing Beikong 
22/09 19:35
FT 
 Hangzhou Greentown
Qingdao Huanghai 
20/09 19:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Dalian Chaoyue 
19/09 19:35
FT 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
19/09 19:30
FT 
 Wuhan ZALL
Hangzhou Greentown 
19/09 19:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
19/09 19:30
FT 
 Shenzhen Jiazhaoye
Yan Bian Fude 
19/09 19:30
FT 
 Zhejiang Yiteng
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 
16/09 19:35
FT 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Shanghai Shenxin 1
15/09 19:35
FT 
 Hangzhou Greentown
Beijing Beikong 
15/09 19:30
FT 
1 Wuhan ZALL
Qingdao Huanghai 
15/09 19:30
FT 
 Meizhou Meixian Techand
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
15/09 19:30
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 
15/09 19:30
FT 
 Zhejiang Yiteng
Meizhou Hakka 
15/09 19:00
FT 
 Dalian Chaoyue
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
15/09 15:30
FT 
 Yan Bian Fude
Liaoning Whowin 
09/09 19:30
FT 
 Meizhou Hakka
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
08/09 19:30
FT 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Meizhou Meixian Techand 
08/09 19:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Beijing Beikong 
02/09 19:30
FT 
 Shenzhen Jiazhaoye
Hangzhou Greentown 
02/09 19:00
FT 
 Dalian Chaoyue
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 
01/09 20:00
FT 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Wuhan ZALL 
01/09 19:30
FT 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Yan Bian Fude 
01/09 19:30
FT 
1 Zhejiang Yiteng
Meizhou Meixian Techand 1
01/09 19:30
FT 
 Meizhou Hakka
Shanghai Shenxin 1
01/09 15:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
31/08 19:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Qingdao Huanghai 
26/08 19:30
FT 
1 Qingdao Huanghai
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 1
26/08 19:00
FT 
 Dalian Chaoyue
Meizhou Hakka 
25/08 19:35
FT 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
25/08 19:35
FT 
 Hangzhou Greentown
Liaoning Whowin 
25/08 19:30
FT 
 Meizhou Meixian Techand
Shanghai Shenxin 
25/08 19:30
FT 
 Yan Bian Fude
Zhejiang Yiteng 
25/08 19:30
FT 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
25/08 19:30
 
 Wuhan ZALL
Beijing Beikong 
19/08 20:00
FT 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Beijing Beikong 
19/08 19:30
FT 
 Shenzhen Jiazhaoye
Wuhan ZALL 
19/08 19:30
FT 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Hangzhou Greentown 
19/08 19:30
FT 
 Zhejiang Yiteng
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
19/08 19:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Yan Bian Fude 
19/08 19:00
FT 
1 Dalian Chaoyue
Meizhou Meixian Techand 
18/08 19:35
FT 
 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Meizhou Hakka 
18/08 19:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Qingdao Huanghai 1
15/08 20:00
FT 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Meizhou Hakka 
15/08 19:35
FT 
1 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Meizhou Meixian Techand 
15/08 19:35
FT 
 Hangzhou Greentown
Zhejiang Yiteng 
15/08 19:30
FT 
 Yan Bian Fude
Dalian Chaoyue 
15/08 19:30
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Shanghai Shenxin 1
15/08 19:30
FT 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Qingdao Huanghai 
15/08 19:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Wuhan ZALL 
15/08 19:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 
11/08 20:00
FT 
 Meizhou Hakka
Meizhou Meixian Techand 1
11/08 20:00
FT 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 
11/08 19:35
FT 
1 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Yan Bian Fude