livescore - live soccer scores

China China FA Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
27/11 19:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Guangzhou Evergrande 
20/11 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Jiangsu Sainty 
21/09 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou R&F
Guangzhou Evergrande 
21/09 19:35
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
ShenHua SVA FC 
17/08 19:35
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Jiangsu Sainty 
17/08 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Guangzhou R&F 
27/07 19:35
FT 
 Hebei Hx Xingfu
Guangzhou R&F 
27/07 19:35
FT 
1 Tianjin Quanjian
ShenHua SVA FC 
27/07 19:35
AET 
 Jiangsu Sainty
HeNan JianYe 
90min [2-1], Aggregate [3-3], 120min [3-1], Jiangsu Sainty win
26/07 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Guangzhou Evergrande 
13/07 20:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Beijing Guoan 
13/07 19:35
FT 
1 ShenHua SVA FC
Tianjin Quanjian 
13/07 19:35
FT 
 HeNan JianYe
Jiangsu Sainty 
13/07 19:00
FT 
 Guangzhou R&F
Hebei Hx Xingfu 
29/06 19:35
FT 
 Tianjin Quanjian
Liaoning Whowin 
29/06 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou R&F
Shanghai SIPG 
29/06 19:35
FT 
 Hebei Hx Xingfu
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
29/06 19:35
FT 
 Hangzhou Greentown
Beijing Guoan 
29/06 19:35
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Shandong Luneng 
28/06 19:35
FT 
 Tianjin Teda
Guangzhou Evergrande 
28/06 19:35
FT 
 HeNan JianYe
Lijiang Jiayunhao 1
28/06 19:35
FT 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Jiangsu Sainty 
12/05 15:00
FT 
 Dalian Boyang
Hangzhou Greentown 
11/05 20:00
FT 
1 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Guangzhou Evergrande 
11/05 20:00
FT 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Beijing Guoan 
11/05 20:00
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Qingdao Jonoon 
11/05 19:35
FT 
 Meizhou Kejia
Shandong Luneng 
11/05 19:35
FT 
 Tianjin Quanjian
Chongqing Lifan 1
11/05 19:35
AET 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Changchun YaTai 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[10-9]
11/05 18:00
FT 
1 Beijing Beikong
Shanghai SIPG 
11/05 16:00
FT 
 Chengdu Qianbao
Liaoning Whowin 
11/05 15:30
AET 
 Dalian Yifang
HeNan JianYe 
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
11/05 15:30
FT 
 Beijing Renhe
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
11/05 15:00
AET 
 Lijiang Feihu
Yan Bian Fude 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
11/05 15:00
AET 
 Wuhan Hongxing
Jiangsu Sainty 
Wuhan Hongxing was judged to deserve 0:3 loss for their irregularities.
11/05 15:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Haoxin
Tianjin Teda 
10/05 19:35
FT 
 Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat
Hebei Hx Xingfu 
10/05 16:30
AET 
 Hainan Boying Seamen
Guangzhou R&F 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
14/04 15:30
FT 
 Wuhan Hongxing
Wuhan ZALL 
13/04 16:00
FT 
 Hainan Boying Seamen
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 
13/04 16:00
FT 
 Chengdu Qianbao
Dalian Transcendence 
13/04 15:30
FT 
 Baoding Rongda
Dalian Yifang 
13/04 15:00
FT 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Qingdao Jonoon 
13/04 15:00
FT 
 Shanghai Juju Sports
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
13/04 15:00
FT 
 Lijiang Feihu
Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical 
12/04 19:30
FT 
 Suzhou Jinfu
Tianjin Quanjian 
12/04 19:30
FT 
 Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat
Zhejiang Yiteng 
12/04 16:00
FT 
 Meixian Hakka
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 
12/04 15:30
FT 
 Yinchuan Helanshan
Beijing Renhe 
12/04 15:00
FT 
 Qingdao Kunpeng
Beijing Beikong 
12/04 15:00
AET 
 Guangzhou Haoxin
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-3]
12/04 15:00
FT 
 Dalian Boyang
Hunan Billows 
12/04 15:00
FT 
 Zhaoqing Hengtai
Meizhou Kejia 
12/04 15:00
AET 
 Shenyang City Public
Shanghai Shenxin 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[1-4]
27/03 16:00
FT 
 Meixian Hakka
Beijing Tech 
27/03 15:30
FT 
 Shenzhen Renren
Yinchuan Helanshan 
27/03 15:00
AET 
 Wuhan Hongxing
Sichuan Annapurna 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
26/03 15:00
FT 
 Qingdao Kunpeng
Nanjing Gold Pedestal 
26/03 15:00
AET 
 Guangzhou Haoxin
Shenyang Dongjin 
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
26/03 15:00
AET 
 Baoding Rongda
Nantong Zhiyun 
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-3]