livescore - live soccer scores

Chile Chile Primera B Livescore - Live Football Results

 
07/06 04:00
FT 
 Melipilla
Santiago Wanderers 1
04/06 04:00
FT 
1 San Marcos De Arica
Coquimbo Unido 
04/06 04:00
FT 
 Nublense
Cd Magallanes 1
04/06 03:30
FT 
2 La Serena
Huadiwei Sub 1
04/06 03:00
FT 
 Santiago Wanderers
Cobreloa 
03/06 05:00
FT 
1 Melipilla
Puerto Montt 1
03/06 03:30
FT 
1 Union San Felipe
Rangers Talca 
03/06 03:00
FT 
 Cd Santiago Morning
Cobresal 
02/06 07:30
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
Cd Copiapo S.a. 
28/05 04:00
FT 
 Cobreloa
Csyd Barnechea 
28/05 03:30
FT 
 Cobresal
Santiago Wanderers 
28/05 03:30
FT 
 Cd Copiapo S.a.
Nublense 
28/05 00:00
FT 
 Cd Magallanes
San Marcos De Arica 1
28/05 00:00
FT 
2 Huadiwei Sub
Cd Santiago Morning 
27/05 06:00
FT 
 Puerto Montt
Union San Felipe 
21/05 04:00
FT 
 Nublense
Cobreloa 1
21/05 03:30
FT 
 La Serena
San Marcos De Arica 
21/05 03:00
FT 
 Cd Santiago Morning
Coquimbo Unido 
21/05 00:00
FT 
1 Cd Magallanes
Rangers Talca 
19/05 07:30
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
Puerto Montt 
19/05 07:00
FT 
 Santiago Wanderers
Huadiwei Sub 
15/05 03:30
FT 
1 Cd Copiapo S.a.
Melipilla 1
14/05 04:30
FT 
 La Serena
Cobresal 2
14/05 04:00
FT 
 Cobreloa
Cd Magallanes 
14/05 04:00
FT 
 San Marcos De Arica
Nublense 1
14/05 00:00
FT 
 Huadiwei Sub
Csyd Barnechea 
13/05 06:00
FT 
1 Coquimbo Unido
Union San Felipe 1
13/05 05:00
FT 
 Puerto Montt
Santiago Wanderers 1
13/05 04:30
FT 
 Rangers Talca
Cd Santiago Morning 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
San Marcos De Arica 
22/04 07:00
FT 
 Union San Felipe
Huadiwei Sub 2
22/04 04:00
FT 
 Cd Santiago Morning
Cobreloa 
16/04 04:00
FT 
1 Cd Copiapo S.a.
La Serena 1
16/04 04:00
FT 
 San Marcos De Arica
Cd Santiago Morning 2
16/04 03:00
FT 
 Cobreloa
Union San Felipe 
16/04 02:30
FT 
 Nublense
Melipilla 
15/04 04:30
FT 
 Rangers Talca
Cobresal 2
14/04 07:00
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
Cd Magallanes 
02/04 07:00
FT 
 Union San Felipe
Melipilla 
02/04 04:00
FT 
 Cd Copiapo S.a.
Cd Santiago Morning 
02/04 04:00
FT 
 Cd Magallanes
Huadiwei Sub 
02/04 04:00
FT 
 San Marcos De Arica
Puerto Montt 
02/04 03:00
FT 
 Cobreloa
La Serena 1
02/04 02:30
FT 
 Nublense
Santiago Wanderers 
01/04 06:00
FT 
 Coquimbo Unido
Rangers Talca 
01/04 05:00
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
Cobresal 
26/03 03:30
FT 
 La Serena
Cd Magallanes 
26/03 03:00
FT 
 Santiago Wanderers
Union San Felipe 1
26/03 02:30
FT 
 Cobresal
Cd Copiapo S.a. 1
25/03 23:00
FT 
 Huadiwei Sub
Coquimbo Unido 
20/03 04:30
FT 
1 Cd Magallanes
Cobresal 
19/03 06:00
FT 
 Nublense
Union San Felipe 
19/03 05:00
FT 
 Cobreloa
Valdivia 
19/03 05:00
FT 
 San Marcos De Arica
Melipilla 
19/03 04:00
FT 
 Cd Copiapo S.a.
Santiago Wanderers 
18/03 05:00
FT 
 La Serena
Cd Santiago Morning 
18/03 04:00
FT 
 Puerto Montt
Coquimbo Unido 1
17/03 07:00
FT 
 Csyd Barnechea
Rangers Talca 
10/03 05:30
FT 
 Melipilla
La Serena 
05/03 05:00
FT 
 Cobresal
Nublense