livescore - live soccer scores

Bulgaria Bulgaria Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
02/11 01:00
AET 
 Beroe
Botev Plovdiv 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Botev Plovdiv win
01/11 01:00
AET 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Slavia Sofia 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Ludogorets Razgrad win
01/11 00:00
FT 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Vereya 
31/10 22:00
 
 Cherno More Varna
Levski Sofia 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Cherno More Varna win
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Sofia
Septemvri Simitli 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa 
30/10 23:30
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 
30/10 20:00
FT 
 Strumska Slava
Chernomorets Balchik 
28/09 00:00
AET 
 Spartak Varna
Vereya 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Vereya win
28/09 00:00
FT 
 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Slavia Sofia 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Cska 1948 Sofia
Botev Plovdiv 
26/09 23:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Balchik
Botev Vratsa 
26/09 22:00
AET 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [6-7], Dunav Ruse win
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Arda
Cherno More Varna 1
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Pfc Nesebar
Ludogorets Razgrad 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 PFK Montana
CSKA Sofia 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Litex Lovech
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 
25/09 21:00
AET 
 Botev Galabovo
Vitosha Bistritsa 1
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [8-9], Vitosha Bistritsa win
25/09 21:00
FT 
 Dobrudzha
Lokomotiv Sofia 
25/09 21:00
FT 
 Hebar Pazardzhik
Beroe 
25/09 21:00
FT 
 Kariana Erden
Septemvri Simitli 1
25/09 21:00
FT 
 Atletik Kuklen
Levski Sofia 
25/09 21:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Pomorie
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 
25/09 21:00
FT 
1 Strumska Slava
Tsarsko Selo 1
10/05 00:30
AET 
 Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-2], Slavia Sofia win
25/04 23:30
FT 
1 Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia 
24/04 23:30
FT 
 Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv 
11/04 23:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia 
10/04 23:59
FT 
 Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia 
15/12 22:30
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
Levski Sofia 
14/12 23:30
AET 
 CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
13/12 23:30
FT 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Slavia Sofia 
12/12 23:30
FT 
 Botev Plovdiv
Litex Lovech 1
26/10 23:59
AET 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Beroe 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
25/10 23:00
FT 
 PFK Montana
Levski Sofia 
25/10 22:30
AET 
 Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
24/10 23:00
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
Strumska Slava 
24/10 23:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Botev Vratsa 1
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Litex Lovech
Lokomotiv Sofia 
24/10 20:00
AET 
 Tsarsko Selo
Botev Plovdiv 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-4]
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Botev Plovdiv 
21/09 22:30
FT 
 Maritsa 1921
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 
21/09 21:00
AET 
 Oborishte
Ludogorets Razgrad 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-3]
20/09 23:59
FT 
 Litex Lovech
Vitosha Bistritsa 
20/09 21:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Balchik
Slavia Sofia 
20/09 21:00
FT 
 PFK Montana
Cherno More Varna 
20/09 21:00
AET 
 Botev Vratsa
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-1]
20/09 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Sofia
Vereya 1
20/09 21:00
FT 
1 Strumska Slava
Sozopol 
20/09 21:00
AET 
 Chernomorets Pomorie
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-4]
19/09 23:59
AET 
 Botev Galabovo
Levski Sofia 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1]
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Neftohimik
Tsarsko Selo 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Pfc Nesebar
CSKA Sofia 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Sevlievo
Beroe 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 Sokol Markovo
Dunav Ruse 
24/05 23:30
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Botev Plovdiv 1
27/04 23:00
FT 
 Litex Lovech
Ludogorets Razgrad 
26/04 23:00
FT 
 Botev Plovdiv
Vereya 
19/04 23:59
FT 
 Vereya
Botev Plovdiv 
18/04 23:59
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Litex Lovech