livescore - live soccer scores

Brazil Copa do Brasil Livescore - Live Football Results

 
05/12 05:15
FT 
 Atletico Mineiro Mg U20
Palmeiras Youth 
05/12 03:30
FT 
 Gremio Youth
Sportivo Penarol Youth 
05/12 03:00
FT 
 Torraca U20
Vasco Da Gama Youth 
05/12 01:00
FT 
 Santos Youth
Botafogo Rj Youth 
04/12 04:30
FT 
 Cruzeiro Mg U20
Sao Paulo Youth 
04/12 02:00
FT 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
Defensor Sporting U20 
04/12 01:30
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo U20
Independente Sp Youth 
04/12 00:00
FT 
 Juventude U20 Rs
Fluminense Rj Youth 
03/12 03:30
FT 
 Botafogo Rj U20
Gremio Youth 
03/12 03:30
FT 
 Vasco Da Gama Youth
Atletico Mineiro Mg U20 
03/12 01:30
FT 
 Racing Club U20
Santos Youth 
02/12 07:00
FT 
1 Cr Flamengo Rj Youth
Cruzeiro Mg U20 
02/12 04:30
FT 
 Sao Paulo Youth
Nacional Montevideo U20 1
02/12 02:00
FT 
 Fluminense Rj Youth
Corinthians Paulista U20 
01/12 07:30
FT 
 Palmeiras Youth
Vasco Da Gama Youth 
01/12 05:15
FT 
 Atletico Mineiro Mg U20
River Plate U20 
01/12 03:15
FT 
 Sportivo Penarol Youth
Botafogo Rj Youth 
01/12 01:00
FT 
 Gremio Youth
Racing Club U20 
18/10 08:45
FT 
 Corinthians
Cruzeiro 
11/10 08:45
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Corinthians 1
27/09 08:45
AET 
 Cruzeiro
Palmeiras 
90min [1-1], Penalty [0-0],
27/09 08:45
FT 
 Corinthians
Flamengo 
13/09 08:45
FT 
 Palmeiras
Cruzeiro 1
13/09 08:45
FT 
 Flamengo
Corinthians 
17/08 06:15
FT 
 Palmeiras
Bahia 
16/08 08:45
FT 
 Flamengo
Gremio 
16/08 08:45
FT 
 Chapecoense
Corinthians 
16/08 06:30
AET 
 Cruzeiro
Santos 
90 minutes[1-2], Double bouts[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-0]
03/08 06:15
FT 
 Bahia
Palmeiras 1
02/08 08:45
FT 
 Gremio
Flamengo 
02/08 08:45
FT 
 Corinthians
Chapecoense 
02/08 06:30
FT 
 Santos
Cruzeiro 
17/07 07:00
FT 
1 Vasco da Gama
Bahia 1
17/07 07:00
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Atletico Paranaense 
24/05 08:45
FT 
 Palmeiras
America Mineiro 
18/05 06:15
FT 
 Luverdense
Santos 
17/05 08:45
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense
Cruzeiro 
17/05 06:30
AET 
 Chapecoense
Atletico-MG 1
90 minutes[0-0], Double bouts[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-3]
11/05 08:45
FT 
 Santos
Luverdense 
11/05 06:30
FT 
 Flamengo
Ponte Preta 
11/05 06:30
FT 
 Corinthians
Vitoria Salvador BA 1
10/05 08:45
FT 
 Bahia
Vasco da Gama 
10/05 06:30
FT 
 Gremio
Goias 
10/05 06:30
FT 
 America Mineiro
Palmeiras 
03/05 06:30
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Flamengo 
03/05 06:30
FT 
 Atletico-MG
Chapecoense 
26/04 06:30
FT 
1 Goias
Gremio 
26/04 06:30
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Corinthians 
20/04 06:15
AET 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Internacional RS 
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-3]
20/04 06:15
FT 
 Sao Paulo
Atletico Paranaense 
19/04 08:45
FT 
 Nautico (PE)
Ponte Preta 
19/04 08:45
FT 
 Ferroviario CE
Atletico-MG 
19/04 06:30
FT 
 Goias
Avai 
12/04 08:45
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Nautico (PE) 1
12/04 06:30
FT 
 Internacional RS
Vitoria Salvador BA 
12/04 06:30
FT 
 Avai
Goias 
05/04 08:45
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense
Sao Paulo 
05/04 06:30
FT 
 Atletico-MG
Ferroviario CE 
16/03 08:30
AET 
 Ceara
Atletico Paranaense 
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-6]
16/03 08:30
FT 
1 Avai
Fluminense 1