livescore - live soccer scores

Brazil Copa do Brasil Livescore - Live Football Results

 
22/02 08:30
AET 
 Goias
Crb Mather Europe 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-3], Crb Mather Europe win
22/02 06:15
AET 
1 Criciuma
Oeste FC 
90min [0-0], Penalty [7-6], Criciuma win
21/02 08:30
FT 
 Corinthians
Avenida Rs 
21/02 08:30
AET 
 Santa Cruz
Nautico (PE) 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Santa Cruz win
21/02 08:30
FT 
 Serra
Vasco da Gama 
21/02 06:15
FT 
 Luverdense
Figueirense (SC) 
20/02 06:15
AET 
 Londrina (PR)
Parana 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Londrina (PR) win
15/02 08:30
FT 
1 Fast Clube/am
Oeste FC 
15/02 08:30
FT 
 Sinop Mt
Santa Cruz 1
15/02 07:15
FT 
 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
Coritiba (PR) 
15/02 05:00
AET 
 Atletico Tubarao
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
90min [0-0], Penalty [0-0],
14/02 09:30
FT 
 Rio Branco (AC)
Bahia 
14/02 08:30
 
 Manaus Am
Villa Nova-MG 1
14/02 08:15
FT 
 Moto Club Sao Luis Ma
Vitoria Salvador BA 
14/02 07:30
FT 
 Campinense Pb
Botafogo 
14/02 07:30
FT 
1 Operario Ms
Botafogo PB 
14/02 07:30
FT 
 Tombense
Sport Recife 
14/02 07:30
FT 
 Ypiranga Pe
Cuiaba (MT) 
14/02 06:30
FT 
 Boavista
Figueirense (SC) 
14/02 06:30
FT 
 Brusque
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
14/02 06:30
FT 
 Avenida Rs
Guarani 
14/02 06:30
FT 
 Galvez Ac
ABC 
14/02 06:00
FT 
 Sao Raimundo Pa
Criciuma 
14/02 05:00
FT 
 Sao Jose Poa Rs
Chapecoense 1
14/02 02:30
FT 
 Bragantino Pa
ASA AL 
13/02 07:30
FT 
 Imperatriz Ma
Nautico (PE) 1
13/02 05:15
FT 
 Aparecidense Go
Ponte Preta 
08/02 07:00
FT 
 Ferroviario CE
Corinthians 
08/02 04:30
FT 
 Americano Rj
Londrina (PR) 
07/02 08:15
FT 
1 Central Sc Pe
Ceara 
07/02 07:30
FT 
 Corumbaense
Luverdense 
07/02 07:30
FT 
1 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce
Joinville 
07/02 07:30
FT 
 Itabaiana Se
Parana 
07/02 07:30
FT 
 Juazeirense Ba
Vasco da Gama 
07/02 07:30
FT 
 Mixto EC
CSA Alagoas AL 
07/02 07:00
FT 
 Santa Cruz Rn
Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 1
07/02 06:30
FT 
 Foz Do Iguacu Pr
Boa Esporte Clube 
07/02 06:30
FT 
 Sobradinho Ec
America Natal Rn 
07/02 05:15
FT 
 Altos/pi
Santos 
07/02 02:00
FT 
 Ca Votuporanguense Sp
Ypiranga Rs 
06/02 07:30
FT 
 River Pi
Fluminense 
05/12 05:15
FT 
 Atletico Mineiro Mg U20
Palmeiras Youth 
05/12 03:30
FT 
 Gremio Youth
Sportivo Penarol Youth 
05/12 03:00
FT 
 Torraca U20
Vasco Da Gama Youth 
05/12 01:00
FT 
 Santos Youth
Botafogo Rj Youth 
04/12 04:30
FT 
 Cruzeiro Mg U20
Sao Paulo Youth 
04/12 02:00
FT 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
Defensor Sporting U20 
04/12 01:30
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo U20
Independente Sp Youth 
04/12 00:00
FT 
 Juventude U20 Rs
Fluminense Rj Youth 
03/12 03:30
FT 
 Botafogo Rj U20
Gremio Youth 
03/12 03:30
FT 
 Vasco Da Gama Youth
Atletico Mineiro Mg U20 
03/12 01:30
FT 
 Racing Club U20
Santos Youth 
02/12 07:00
FT 
1 Cr Flamengo Rj Youth
Cruzeiro Mg U20 
02/12 04:30
FT 
 Sao Paulo Youth
Nacional Montevideo U20 1
02/12 02:00
FT 
 Fluminense Rj Youth
Corinthians Paulista U20 
01/12 07:30
FT 
 Palmeiras Youth
Vasco Da Gama Youth 
01/12 05:15
FT 
 Atletico Mineiro Mg U20
River Plate U20 
01/12 03:15
FT 
 Sportivo Penarol Youth
Botafogo Rj Youth 
01/12 01:00
FT 
 Gremio Youth
Racing Club U20 
18/10 08:45
FT 
 Corinthians
Cruzeiro