livescore - live soccer scores

Brazil Brazil Serie B Livescore - Live Football Results

 
12/06 08:30
FT 
 Guarani
Coritiba (PR) 
12/06 08:30
FT 
1 Sport Recife
CRB (AL) 
12/06 08:30
FT 
 Parana
Operario Ferroviario Pr 
12/06 07:30
FT 
 Oeste FC
Vitoria Salvador BA 
12/06 07:30
FT 
1 Cuiaba (MT)
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
12/06 07:30
FT 
 Bragantino SP
America Mineiro 
12/06 06:15
FT 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
Criciuma 
12/06 06:15
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Sao Bento 
12/06 06:15
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Botafogo Sp 
11/06 07:00
FT 
1 Londrina (PR)
Ponte Preta 
09/06 07:30
FT 
 Sport Recife
Vitoria Salvador BA 
09/06 07:30
FT 
1 CRB (AL)
America Mineiro 
09/06 05:00
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Parana 
09/06 03:30
FT 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
Operario Ferroviario Pr 
09/06 03:30
FT 
 Criciuma
Vila Nova (GO) 
08/06 22:00
 
1 Oeste FC
Figueirense (SC) 
08/06 08:30
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Botafogo Sp 
08/06 06:15
FT 
 Londrina (PR)
Cuiaba (MT) 
07/06 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Guarani 
05/06 06:00
FT 
1 Bragantino SP
Sao Bento 1
04/06 07:00
FT 
 America Mineiro
Coritiba (PR) 
02/06 06:00
FT 
1 Cuiaba (MT)
Ponte Preta 
02/06 03:30
FT 
 Botafogo Sp
Criciuma 
02/06 03:30
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Londrina (PR) 
01/06 22:00
FT 
 Parana
Oeste FC 
01/06 08:30
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Bragantino SP 
01/06 07:30
FT 
2 Sao Bento
CRB (AL) 
01/06 06:15
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
29/05 08:30
FT 
1 Guarani
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
29/05 06:15
FT 
 Operario Ferroviario Pr
Sport Recife 
27/05 03:00
FT 
1 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Vitoria Salvador BA 
26/05 06:00
FT 
 Operario Ferroviario Pr
Botafogo Sp 
26/05 06:00
FT 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
America Mineiro 
26/05 03:30
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Parana 
26/05 03:30
FT 
 Sao Bento
Oeste FC 
25/05 22:00
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Cuiaba (MT) 
25/05 08:30
FT 
 Sport Recife
Londrina (PR) 
25/05 06:15
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Vila Nova (GO) 
22/05 08:30
FT 
 Bragantino SP
Figueirense (SC) 
22/05 06:15
FT 
1 Criciuma
Guarani 1
21/05 07:00
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Coritiba (PR) 
20/05 03:00
FT 
 America Mineiro
Sport Recife 
19/05 06:00
FT 
 Botafogo Sp
Vila Nova (GO) 
19/05 03:30
FT 
 Parana
Guarani 
19/05 03:30
FT 
 Vitoria Salvador BA
Sao Bento 
18/05 22:00
FT 
 Londrina (PR)
Bragantino SP 
18/05 08:30
FT 
 Ponte Preta
Operario Ferroviario Pr 
18/05 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Criciuma 
15/05 08:30
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Brasil De Pelotas Rs 
15/05 06:15
FT 
 Oeste FC
Cuiaba (MT) 
14/05 07:00
FT 
 Guarani
Vitoria Salvador BA 
12/05 06:00
FT 
 Cuiaba (MT)
Parana 
12/05 06:00
FT 
 Brasil De Pelotas Rs
CRB (AL) 
12/05 06:00
FT 
 Operario Ferroviario Pr
Oeste FC 
12/05 03:30
FT 
 Sport Recife
Figueirense (SC) 
11/05 22:00
FT 
 Criciuma
America Mineiro 
11/05 08:30
FT 
1 Vila Nova (GO)
Ponte Preta 
11/05 06:15
FT 
 Bragantino SP
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
10/05 08:30
 
 Coritiba (PR)
Londrina (PR) 
10/05 06:15
FT 
 Sao Bento
Botafogo Sp