livescore - live soccer scores

Brazil Brazil Copa Verde Livescore - Live Football Results

 
17/05 08:30
FT 
 Paysandu (PA)
Atletico Itapemirim Es 
26/04 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Itapemirim Es
Paysandu (PA) 
13/04 08:15
FT 
 Atletico Itapemirim Es
Luverdense 
12/04 08:00
FT 
1 Manaus Am
Paysandu (PA) 
29/03 09:00
FT 
 Luverdense
Atletico Itapemirim Es 
28/03 06:00
FT 
 Paysandu (PA)
Manaus Am 
16/03 08:15
FT 
 Paysandu (PA)
Santos Macapa 
09/03 08:15
FT 
 Santos Macapa
Paysandu (PA) 
08/03 08:30
FT 
1 Manaus Am
Rio Branco (AC) 
08/03 07:30
FT 
 Sparta To
Luverdense 
08/03 07:00
FT 
 Cuiaba (MT)
Atletico Itapemirim Es 
22/02 08:30
FT 
 Rio Branco (AC)
Sao Raimundo Pa 
22/02 08:30
FT 
 Luverdense
Corumbaense 
22/02 07:30
AET 
 Ariquemes Ro
Sparta To 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Sparta To win
22/02 07:30
FT 
 Santos Macapa
Atletico Acreano 
16/02 07:30
FT 
 Cuiaba (MT)
Operario Ms 
15/02 07:30
FT 
 Remo Belem (PA)
Manaus Am 1
10/02 08:15
FT 
 Interporto
Paysandu (PA) 
08/02 07:30
FT 
 Operario Ms
Cuiaba (MT) 
01/02 09:00
FT 
 Atletico Acreano
Santos Macapa 
01/02 08:15
FT 
 Manaus Am
Remo Belem (PA) 
01/02 07:55
FT 
 Corumbaense
Luverdense 
25/01 08:00
FT 
 Princesa AM
Interporto 
25/01 02:00
FT 
 Ceilandia Df
Corumbaense 
17/05 07:00
FT 
 Paysandu (PA)
Luverdense 
05/05 07:30
FT 
 Luverdense
Paysandu (PA) 1
21/04 07:30
FT 
 Luverdense
Uniao Rondoniense(MT) 
19/04 07:30
FT 
 Paysandu (PA)
Santos Macapa 1
16/04 06:30
FT 
 Santos Macapa
Paysandu (PA) 
06/04 08:30
FT 
 Uniao Rondoniense(MT)
Aa Luziania 
05/04 06:15
FT 
 Paysandu (PA)
Ag Maraba 
04/04 07:15
FT 
 Santos Macapa
Remo Belem (PA) 1
02/04 07:30
FT 
 Rio Branco Es
Luverdense 
01/04 06:00
FT 
 Ag Maraba
Paysandu (PA) 
31/03 06:00
FT 
 Remo Belem (PA)
Santos Macapa 
30/03 08:30
FT 
 Luverdense
Rio Branco Es 
30/03 07:30
FT 
 Aa Luziania
Uniao Rondoniense(MT) 
20/03 03:00
FT 
 Ag Maraba
Sao Raimundo Rr 
18/03 07:30
FT 
 Paysandu (PA)
Galvez Ac 
17/03 07:30
FT 
 Remo Belem (PA)
Atletico Acreano 
11/05 07:35
FT 
1 SE do Gama (DF)
Paysandu (PA) 1
04/05 07:30
FT 
 Paysandu (PA)
SE do Gama (DF) 
24/04 05:30
FT 
 Remo Belem (PA)
Paysandu (PA) 
24/04 03:00
FT 
 SE do Gama (DF)
Aparecidense Go 
21/04 08:30
FT 
 Aparecidense Go
SE do Gama (DF) 
21/04 06:30
FT 
 Paysandu (PA)
Remo Belem (PA) 
15/04 09:30
FT 
 Rio Branco (AC)
Paysandu (PA) 
14/04 07:30
FT 
 Aparecidense Go
Cuiaba (MT) 
08/04 08:30
FT 
 Paysandu (PA)
Rio Branco (AC) 
08/04 06:00
AET 
 SE do Gama (DF)
Vila Nova (GO) 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
07/04 06:00
FT 
 Remo Belem (PA)
Nacional(AM) 
28/03 07:00
FT 
 Paysandu (PA)
Fast Clube/am 
25/03 08:30
FT 
 Nacional(AM)
Remo Belem (PA) 
25/03 06:00
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
SE do Gama (DF) 
25/03 06:00
FT 
 Fast Clube/am
Paysandu (PA) 
24/03 08:30
FT 
 Cuiaba (MT)
Aparecidense Go 
18/03 08:30
FT 
 Luverdense
Vila Nova (GO) 
17/03 09:30
Postp. 
 Rio Branco (AC)
Genus Ro 
17/03 08:30
FT 
 Cuiaba (MT)
Comercial Ms 1
17/03 08:30
FT 
 Nacional(AM)
Santos Macapa