livescore - live soccer scores

Brazil Brazil Copa Paulista Livescore - Live Football Results

 
02/12 21:00
AET 
 Ferroviaria Sp
Ca Votuporanguense Sp 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-5], Ca Votuporanguense Sp win
25/11 21:00
FT 
 Ca Votuporanguense Sp
Ferroviaria Sp 
18/11 21:00
 
1 Ca Votuporanguense Sp
Atibaia 1
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil
Ferroviaria Sp 
10/11 21:30
 
1 Atibaia
Ca Votuporanguense Sp 
04/11 20:00
FT 
1 Olimpia Sp
Atibaia 1
04/11 20:00
 
 Mirassol
Red Bull Brasil 
04/11 06:00
AET 
 Ferroviaria Sp
Gremio Novorizontino 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-2], Ferroviaria Sp win
04/11 02:00
FT 
 Taubate
Ca Votuporanguense Sp 
28/10 02:00
FT 
 Ca Votuporanguense Sp
Taubate 
28/10 02:00
FT 
 Atibaia
Olimpia Sp 
27/10 07:00
FT 
 Gremio Novorizontino
Ferroviaria Sp 1
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil
EC Santo Andre 1
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Atibaia
Ca Votuporanguense Sp 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Sao Caetano (SP)
Rio Claro 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Taubate
Xv De Piracicaba 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp
Sao Bernardo 
18/10 07:00
FT 
 Xv De Piracicaba
Ituano Sp 
18/10 02:00
FT 
 Audax Sao Paulo
Red Bull Brasil 
18/10 02:00
FT 
 EC Santo Andre
Mirassol 
18/10 02:00
FT 
 Rio Claro
Atibaia 
18/10 02:00
FT 
 Ca Votuporanguense Sp
Sao Caetano (SP) 
18/10 02:00
FT 
 Gremio Novorizontino
Taubate 
18/10 02:00
FT 
 Juventus Sp
Ferroviaria Sp 
18/10 02:00
FT 
 Sao Bernardo
Olimpia Sp 
14/10 21:15
FT 
 Mirassol
Red Bull Brasil 
14/10 21:00
FT 
1 Gremio Novorizontino
Xv De Piracicaba 1
14/10 03:00
FT 
 Sao Caetano (SP)
Atibaia 
14/10 02:00
FT 
 Audax Sao Paulo
EC Santo Andre 
14/10 02:00
FT 
 Rio Claro
Ca Votuporanguense Sp 
14/10 02:00
FT 
 Ituano Sp
Taubate 
14/10 02:00
FT 
 Sao Bernardo
Juventus Sp 
13/10 06:00
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp
Olimpia Sp 
09/10 05:30
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil
Mirassol 
09/10 02:00
FT 
 Atibaia
Sao Caetano (SP) 
07/10 03:00
FT 
 Xv De Piracicaba
Gremio Novorizontino 
07/10 02:00
FT 
 EC Santo Andre
Audax Sao Paulo 1
07/10 02:00
FT 
 Juventus Sp
Sao Bernardo 
07/10 02:00
FT 
 Ca Votuporanguense Sp
Rio Claro 
07/10 02:00
FT 
 Taubate
Ituano Sp 
04/10 07:00
FT 
 Mirassol
EC Santo Andre 
04/10 07:00
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp
Juventus Sp 
04/10 05:30
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil
Audax Sao Paulo 
04/10 05:00
FT 
 Ituano Sp
Xv De Piracicaba 
04/10 02:00
FT 
 Taubate
Gremio Novorizontino 
04/10 02:00
FT 
 Atibaia
Rio Claro 
01/10 02:00
FT 
 Rio Claro
Sao Caetano (SP) 
01/10 02:00
FT 
 EC Santo Andre
Red Bull Brasil 
30/09 21:00
FT 
 Gremio Novorizontino
Ituano Sp 
30/09 02:00
FT 
 Ca Votuporanguense Sp
Atibaia 
30/09 02:00
FT 
 Audax Sao Paulo
Mirassol 
30/09 02:00
FT 
 Sao Bernardo
Ferroviaria Sp 
29/09 07:00
FT 
 Xv De Piracicaba
Taubate 
20/09 07:00
FT 
 Inter De Limeira
Red Bull Brasil 
20/09 02:00
FT 
 Desportivo Brasil Sp
Noroeste 1
20/09 02:00
FT 
 Rio Claro
Ferroviaria Sp 
20/09 02:00
FT 
 Taubate
Agua Santa 
20/09 02:00
FT 
 EC Santo Andre
Santos B 
20/09 02:00
FT 
2 Juventus Sp
Nacional Sp 2
20/09 02:00
FT 
 Audax Sao Paulo
Ituano Sp