livescore - live soccer scores

Brazil Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
09/04 03:00
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Atletico Mineiro (MG) 2
23/03 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Mineiro (MG)
America Mineiro 
22/03 08:45
FT 
 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
Cruzeiro 1
19/03 03:00
FT 
 Atletico Mineiro (MG)
Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt 
18/03 04:00
FT 
 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
Tombense 1
12/03 04:00
FT 
 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
Democrata 1
12/03 04:00
FT 
 Caldense(MG)
Uberlandia Mg 
12/03 04:00
FT 
 Villa Nova-MG
America Mineiro 
12/03 04:00
FT 
 Ca Patrocinense
Cruzeiro 
12/03 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Mineiro (MG)
Tombense 
12/03 04:00
FT 
 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
Boa Esporte Clube 
09/03 06:15
FT 
 Uberlandia Mg
Atletico Mineiro (MG) 
08/03 08:45
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt 
08/03 07:30
FT 
 Democrata
Villa Nova-MG 
08/03 07:00
FT 
 Tombense
Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 
08/03 07:00
FT 
 Boa Esporte Clube
Ca Patrocinense 
08/03 06:30
FT 
 America Mineiro
Caldense(MG) 
05/03 04:00
FT 
 America Mineiro
Democrata 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Uberlandia Mg
Ca Patrocinense 
05/03 03:00
FT 
 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
Tombense 
04/03 22:00
FT 
 Atletico Mineiro (MG)
Cruzeiro 1
04/03 03:00
FT 
 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
Boa Esporte Clube 
04/03 03:00
FT 
 Villa Nova-MG
Caldense(MG) 
27/02 07:30
FT 
 Democrata
Uberlandia Mg 
26/02 04:00
FT 
 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
Atletico Mineiro (MG) 
26/02 03:00
FT 
 Caldense(MG)
Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt 
25/02 03:30
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Boa Esporte Clube 
25/02 03:00
FT 
 Ca Patrocinense
Villa Nova-MG 
24/02 07:30
FT 
 Tombense
America Mineiro 
19/02 04:00
FT 
 America Mineiro
Atletico Mineiro (MG) 
19/02 03:00
FT 
1 Caldense(MG)
Ca Patrocinense 
19/02 03:00
FT 
1 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 
18/02 02:30
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Villa Nova-MG 
18/02 02:00
FT 
 Tombense
Democrata 
17/02 06:00
FT 
 Boa Esporte Clube
Uberlandia Mg 
11/02 02:30
FT 
 Atletico Mineiro (MG)
Caldense(MG) 
11/02 02:00
FT 
2 Villa Nova-MG
Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt 
10/02 21:00
FT 
 Boa Esporte Clube
Tombense 
10/02 07:30
FT 
 Democrata
Cruzeiro 
10/02 06:00
FT 
 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
Ca Patrocinense 
09/02 06:15
FT 
 Uberlandia Mg
America Mineiro 
05/02 05:30
FT 
 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
Atletico Mineiro (MG) 
05/02 03:00
FT 
 Ca Patrocinense
Democrata 1
05/02 03:00
FT 
 Caldense(MG)
Boa Esporte Clube 
05/02 03:00
FT 
 Cruzeiro
America Mineiro 
05/02 02:00
FT 
 Villa Nova-MG
Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 1
04/02 04:00
FT 
 Tombense
Uberlandia Mg 
30/01 06:30
FT 
 Democrata
Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt 
29/01 03:00
FT 
 Atletico Mineiro (MG)
Ca Patrocinense 1
29/01 03:00
FT 
1 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
Caldense(MG) 
29/01 03:00
FT 
 Uberlandia Mg
Villa Nova-MG 
28/01 05:00
FT 
 Tombense
Cruzeiro 
28/01 02:30
FT 
 America Mineiro
Boa Esporte Clube 
26/01 04:30
FT 
 Villa Nova-MG
Atletico Mineiro (MG) 
25/01 07:45
FT 
 Cruzeiro
Uberlandia Mg 
25/01 06:30
FT 
 Caldense(MG)
Tombense 1
25/01 06:30
FT 
 Ca Patrocinense
Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt 
25/01 06:00
FT 
 Boa Esporte Clube
Democrata 
25/01 05:30
FT 
 America Mineiro
Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 
22/01 05:30
FT 
 Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt
America Mineiro