livescore - live soccer scores

Belarus Belarus Premier League Livescore - Live Football Results

 
23/05 01:45
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Luch Minsk 1
22/05 23:45
FT 
 Gorodeya
Shakhter Soligorsk 
22/05 01:45
FT 
 Gomel
Neman Grodno 
21/05 23:45
FT 
 Vitebsk
Torpedo Zhodino 
21/05 00:15
FT 
 Torpedo Maz Minsk
Vigvam Smolevichy 
21/05 00:15
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Vigvam Smolevichy 
20/05 22:15
FT 
 Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo Minsk 
15/05 00:30
FT 
 Luch Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 
14/05 00:30
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Torpedo Minsk 
13/05 22:15
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Gorodeya 
13/05 20:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Isloch Minsk 
13/05 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Vitebsk 
12/05 22:30
FT 
 Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino 
12/05 20:30
FT 
 Vigvam Smolevichy
Dnepr Mogilev 
12/05 00:30
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
08/05 00:30
FT 
 Dnepr Mogilev
BATE Borisov 
07/05 00:30
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Neman Grodno 
06/05 22:30
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest 
06/05 20:30
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk 
06/05 00:30
FT 
 Gorodeya
Gomel 
05/05 22:30
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Luch Minsk 
05/05 20:30
FT 
 Vitebsk
Torpedo Minsk 
04/05 23:30
FT 
 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Vigvam Smolevichy 
30/04 00:30
FT 
 Gorodeya
Torpedo Zhodino 
29/04 22:30
FT 
 Vigvam Smolevichy
Vitebsk 1
29/04 01:45
FT 
 Luch Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev 
28/04 23:59
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk 
28/04 22:00
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
28/04 20:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Torpedo Minsk 
28/04 00:45
FT 
 Gomel
Isloch Minsk 
27/04 22:30
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Dinamo Brest 
24/04 01:45
FT 
 Vitebsk
BATE Borisov 
23/04 23:45
FT 
 Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhter Soligorsk 
22/04 23:59
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Vigvam Smolevichy 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Gorodeya 
22/04 19:00
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Neman Grodno 
21/04 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Minsk 
21/04 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Gomel 
21/04 19:20
FT 
 Luch Minsk
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
15/04 23:00
FT 
 Gorodeya
Dinamo Minsk 
15/04 21:00
FT 
 Gomel
Torpedo Minsk 
15/04 19:00
FT 
 Vigvam Smolevichy
Torpedo Minsk 
15/04 00:45
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 
14/04 23:00
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Brest 
14/04 21:00
FT 
 Neman Grodno
Dnepr Mogilev 1
14/04 00:45
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Slutsksakhar Slutsk 
13/04 22:45
FT 
 Luch Minsk
Vitebsk 
07/04 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Isloch Minsk 
07/04 21:00
FT 
 Vitebsk
Shakhter Soligorsk 
07/04 17:00
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Gorodeya 
07/04 01:45
FT 
 Dnepr Mogilev
Gomel 
06/04 23:59
FT 
 Torpedo Zhodino
Vigvam Smolevichy 
06/04 22:00
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
BATE Borisov 
05/04 23:30
FT 
 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Neman Grodno 
05/04 21:30
FT 
 Dinamo Brest
Luch Minsk 
01/04 23:00
FT 
 BATE Borisov
Vigvam Smolevichy 
01/04 21:00
FT 
 Gorodeya
Dnepr Mogilev 
01/04 19:00
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Torpedo Minsk 
31/03 23:59
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 
31/03 22:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest