livescore - live soccer scores

Austria Austria Landesliga Livescore - Live Football Results

 
21/05 20:30
FT 
 Tsv St Johann
Sv Hall 
20/05 21:30
FT 
1 Asko Kottmannsdorf
Sv Lendorf 
19/05 23:00
FT 
 St Margarethen
Sc Bad Sauerbrunn 
19/05 23:00
FT 
 Sc Retz
Ardagger 
19/05 01:30
FT 
 Sv Gerasdorf Stammer
Sv Wienerberger 
19/05 01:30
FT 
 Usc Rohrbach
Sv Leobendorf 
19/05 01:00
FT 
1 Sv Feldkirchen
Sv Kraig 1
19/05 01:00
FT 
 Tus Heiligenkreuz
Ask Voitsberg 
19/05 01:00
FT 
 Sv Strass
Sv Frauental 
19/05 00:00
FT 
 Fv Austria Xiii
Gersthofer SV 1
19/05 00:00
FT 
 Ask Klagenfurt
Poggersdorf 
19/05 00:00
FT 
1 Union Innsbruck
Zirl 1
18/05 01:30
FT 
 Hallwang
Ufc Altenmarkt 
18/05 01:00
FT 
1 ATSV Wolfsberg
Sk Maria Saal 1
17/05 00:00
FT 
 Slovan Hac
Post Sv Wien 1
16/05 01:00
FT 
 Sv Wildon
Sc Furstenfeld 
12/05 20:00
FT 
 Admira Landhaus
Favoritner Ac 1
12/05 01:00
FT 
 Sv Lendorf
SAK Klagenfurt 
11/05 00:00
FT 
 Sv Lebring
Usv Gnas 
11/05 00:00
FT 
 Usc Rohrbach
Sv Stripfing Weiden 
10/05 23:30
FT 
 Union Innsbruck
Sc Kundl 
10/05 22:15
FT 
 Fv Austria Xiii
Sc Mannsworth 
10/05 22:00
FT 
 Kac 1909
Asko Kottmannsdorf 
10/05 22:00
FT 
 Sv Gerasdorf Stammer
Wiener Viktoria 1
10/05 17:00
FT 
 SV Austria Salzburg
Zell Am See 
10/05 16:40
FT 
 Svg Reichenau
Zams 
10/05 16:30
FT 
 Sv Vols
Sv Kematen 
10/05 02:00
FT 
 Sc Bad Sauerbrunn
Deutschkreutz 
10/05 00:10
FT 
 Langenegg
Nenzing 
10/05 00:00
FT 
 Sv Leobendorf
Langenrohr 1
09/05 01:00
FT 
 Grossklein
Gratkorn 
06/05 21:30
FT 
 Sc Globasnitz
Sga Sirnitz 
06/05 16:30
FT 
 Ask Klagenfurt
Asko Wolfnitz 
06/05 16:15
FT 
1 Slovan Hac
Admira Landhaus 1
05/05 01:00
FT 
1 Sk Standra
Sv Ruden 
05/05 01:00
FT 
 ATSV Wolfsberg
ATUS Ferach 
05/05 01:00
FT 
 Sv Feldkirchen
Vst Volkermarkt 
05/05 01:00
FT 
1 Usv Gnas
Usv Mettersdorf 1
05/05 00:30
FT 
 Sk Treibach
Sv Lendorf 
04/05 23:59
FT 
 SAK Klagenfurt
Kac 1909 
02/05 00:30
FT 
 Austria Lustenau A
Schwarzach 
01/05 22:00
FT 
 Dsg Sele Zell
Ruckersdorf 
01/05 20:30
FT 
 Oberhofen
Oberperfuss 
01/05 17:00
FT 
 Asv Spratzern
Haitzendorf 
01/05 17:00
FT 
1 Spg Innsbruck West
Sc Mils 05 
01/05 16:30
FT 
 Asko Gmund
Sv Lendorf 1
01/05 16:30
FT 
 Volders
Reutte 
01/05 16:15
FT 
 Sk Maria Saal
Vst Volkermarkt 1
01/05 02:00
FT 
 Langenrohr
Ardagger 
30/04 23:59
FT 
1 Sga Sirnitz
Asko Wolfnitz 
28/04 01:30
FT 
 Usc Eugendorf
Bischofshofen 
28/04 01:00
FT 
 Vst Volkermarkt
Sv Spittal 
25/04 23:59
FT 
 Sv Donau
Sc Mannsworth 
22/04 17:00
FT 
 Sv Strasswalchen
Sv Kuchl 
21/04 01:30
FT 
1 Tsv Neumarkt
Sk Strobl 
21/04 01:05
FT 
 Sc Furstenfeld
Tus Heiligenkreuz 
21/04 00:30
FT 
 Sk Standra
Poggersdorf 
20/04 23:59
FT 
 SAK Klagenfurt
Annabichler Sv 
14/04 01:00
FT 
1 Salzburger Ak 1914
Bischofshofen 
08/04 16:15
FT 
1 Slovan Hac
Wiener Viktoria