livescore - live soccer scores

Austria Austria Landesliga Livescore - Live Football Results

 
16/06 00:10
FT 
 Tsv Grafenstein
Sv Eberstein 
16/06 00:00
FT 
 Gurnitz
Sc Globasnitz 
16/06 00:00
FT 
1 St Margarethen
Sv Ruden 
16/06 00:00
FT 
 Ask Elektra
Sportunion Mauer 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Sv Wienerberger
Sr Donaufeld Wien 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 1980 Wien
Sc Ostbahn Xi 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Wiener Viktoria
Sc Mannsworth 
15/06 01:00
FT 
 Sk Standra
Ask Klagenfurt 1
15/06 01:00
FT 
 Sv Feldkirchen
Svg Bleiburg 1
15/06 01:00
FT 
 Sk Furstenfeld
Tus Heiligenkreuz 
15/06 01:00
FT 
 Usv Mettersdorf
St Anna Am Aigen 
15/06 01:00
FT 
 Sv Lebring
Sv Lafnitz Ii 
15/06 01:00
FT 
 Usv Gnas
Esv Hitthaller St Michael 
15/06 00:40
FT 
 USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
Su Rebenland 
15/06 00:30
FT 
1 ATUS Ferach
Asko Gmund 
15/06 00:30
FT 
 Sv Innsbruck
Volders 
15/06 00:30
FT 
 Sv Kirchbichl
Union Innsbruck 1
15/06 00:30
FT 
 Sv Matrei
Sv Spittal 1
15/06 00:00
FT 
 Sv Donau
Slovan Hac 
15/06 00:00
FT 
 Sv Gerasdorf Stammer
Waf Brigittenau 
14/06 00:30
FT 
 Sk Maria Saal
St Jakob/rosental 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Sv Telfs
Zirl 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Sc Globasnitz
Eisenkappel 
09/06 22:30
FT 
 Dsg Ledenitzen
Rapid Lienz 
09/06 22:00
FT 
 Dsg Sele Zell
Sk Standra 
08/06 23:00
FT 
 Sv Leithaprodersdorf
Parndorf Ii 
08/06 00:30
FT 
 Langenrohr
Sv Gaflenz 
08/06 00:30
FT 
 St Anna Am Aigen
Ask Voitsberg 
08/06 00:30
FT 
 Sv Frauental
Sc Liezen 
08/06 00:30
FT 
 Sv Wildon
Sk Furstenfeld 
08/06 00:30
FT 
 Usv Scheiblingkirchen Warth
Kottingbrunn 2
08/06 00:00
FT 
 St Jakob/rosental
Asko Wolfnitz 
07/06 01:05
FT 
 Kac 1909
Sv Feldkirchen 1
07/06 00:30
FT 
 Sv Kematen
Sv Innsbruck 
07/06 00:00
FT 
 Sv Donau
Ask Elektra 
06/06 01:00
FT 
 Sv Ruden
Gurnitz 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 St Jakob/rosental
Sv Feldkirchen 
05/06 01:30
FT 
 Tsv Grafenstein
St Michael Lav 
05/06 01:00
FT 
 Sk Adnet
Sv Kuchl 
02/06 23:00
 
 Asko Kottmannsdorf
Sk Treibach 
02/06 22:30
FT 
1 Dsg Ledenitzen
Sv Sachsenburg 
02/06 22:30
FT 
1 Sc Globasnitz
Sv Ruden 
02/06 19:30
FT 
 Natters
Union Innsbruck 
02/06 17:00
FT 
 SV Gallizien
Dsg Sele Zell 
02/06 16:30
FT 
 Waf Brigittenau
Wiener Viktoria 
02/06 16:15
 
 Slovan Hac
Post Sv Wien 
02/06 16:15
 
 Sr Donaufeld Wien
Ask Elektra 
01/06 22:30
FT 
 Sc Landskron
Sv Penk 
01/06 22:00
FT 
 Fv Austria Xiii
Sv Wienerberger 
01/06 20:00
FT 
 Sportunion Mauer
Favoritner Ac 
01/06 19:30
FT 
 Sk Strobl
Sc Golling 
01/06 02:00
FT 
 Union Perg
Marchtrenk 
01/06 01:30
FT 
 Sc Bad Sauerbrunn
Sv Wimpassing 1
01/06 01:00
FT 
 Sc Liezen
St Anna Am Aigen 
01/06 01:00
FT 
 Usv Mettersdorf
Sc Bruck An Der Mur 
01/06 01:00
FT 
1 USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
Tus Rein 
01/06 00:00
FT 
 Sc Ostbahn Xi
Sv Gerasdorf Stammer 
01/06 00:00
FT 
 Sc Mannsworth
Sv Donau 1
01/06 00:00
FT 
 St Margarethen
Sv Kraig 
31/05 00:00
FT 
 Sv Ruden
Eisenkappel