livescore - live soccer scores

Austria Austria Erste Division Livescore - Live Football Results

 
25/08 16:30
FT 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Blau Weiss Linz 
25/08 00:00
FT 
 Dornbirn
Kapfenberg Superfund 1
24/08 01:10
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
SKU Amstetten 
24/08 01:10
FT 
 SV Ried
Grazer AK 
24/08 01:10
FT 
1 Juniors OO
Austria Lustenau 1
24/08 01:10
FT 
 FAC Team Fur Wien
Liefering 
24/08 01:10
FT 
1 Austria Wien Youth
Lafnitz 
24/08 01:10
FT 
 SV Horn
SK Vorwarts Steyr 1
18/08 16:30
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Grazer AK 
17/08 01:10
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
Juniors OO 1
17/08 01:10
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
17/08 01:10
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Austria Wien Youth 
17/08 01:10
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Dornbirn 
17/08 01:10
FT 
2 Liefering
SV Horn 
17/08 01:10
FT 
 Lafnitz
SV Ried 
17/08 01:10
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
FAC Team Fur Wien 
11/08 16:30
FT 
 SV Ried
SKU Amstetten 1
10/08 01:10
FT 
 Juniors OO
Kapfenberg Superfund 
10/08 01:10
FT 
 FAC Team Fur Wien
Wacker Innsbruck 
10/08 01:10
FT 
1 Austria Wien Youth
Austria Lustenau 1
10/08 01:10
FT 
 Lafnitz
Liefering 1
10/08 01:10
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Blau Weiss Linz 
10/08 01:10
FT 
 Dornbirn
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
10/08 01:10
FT 
 Grazer AK
SV Horn 
04/08 23:00
FT 
1 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Liefering 1
04/08 16:30
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
Dornbirn 
03/08 02:30
FT 
1 Grazer AK
Blau Weiss Linz 
03/08 01:10
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
SV Ried 
03/08 01:10
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
Lafnitz 
03/08 01:10
FT 
 Juniors OO
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
03/08 01:10
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Austria Wien Youth 
03/08 01:10
FT 
 SV Horn
FAC Team Fur Wien 
27/07 01:10
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Kapfenberg Superfund 
27/07 01:10
FT 
 Liefering
SKU Amstetten 
27/07 01:10
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
SV Horn 
27/07 01:10
FT 
 Lafnitz
Juniors OO 
27/07 01:10
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Wacker Innsbruck 
27/07 01:10
FT 
 Dornbirn
Austria Lustenau 
01/06 23:00
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 
01/06 23:00
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Kapfenberg Superfund 1
01/06 23:00
FT 
 FAC Team Fur Wien
SC Wiener Neustadt 
01/06 23:00
FT 
 SV Horn
WSG Wattens 
01/06 23:00
FT 
 Lafnitz
Blau Weiss Linz 
01/06 23:00
FT 
 Liefering
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
01/06 23:00
FT 
 SV Ried
Juniors OO 
01/06 23:00
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Austria Wien Youth 
30/05 01:10
FT 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
30/05 01:10
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
SV Ried 
30/05 01:10
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
FAC Team Fur Wien 
30/05 01:10
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
SV Horn 
30/05 01:10
FT 
 Juniors OO
SKU Amstetten 
30/05 01:10
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Lafnitz 
30/05 01:10
FT 
1 Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
Liefering 
30/05 01:10
FT 
 WSG Wattens
Austria Lustenau 
26/05 16:35
FT 
 SV Ried
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
26/05 16:30
FT 
 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Blau Weiss Linz 
25/05 01:10
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Austria Lustenau 1
25/05 01:10
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 
25/05 01:10
FT 
 SV Horn
SC Wiener Neustadt 
25/05 01:10
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
Juniors OO