livescore - live soccer scores

Austria Austria Amateur cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
22/05 01:00
 
 Sv Lendorf
ATSV Wolfsberg 
16/05 00:00
AET 
 Sr Donaufeld Wien
Ask Elektra 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-4], Ask Elektra win
15/05 01:15
FT 
 Kufstein
Sv Telfs 
15/05 01:15
FT 
 Sv Kirchbichl
Sc Schwaz 
15/05 01:00
FT 
 First Vienna
Favoritner Ac 
09/05 01:00
FT 
 Sv Kuchl
Usk Anif 
07/05 23:30
FT 
 Sr Donaufeld Wien
Wiener Viktoria 
02/05 00:30
FT 
 Sv Feldbach
Sk Furstenfeld 
01/05 20:05
FT 
 Sv Eberstein
ATSV Wolfsberg 
01/05 01:00
FT 
 Ask Mochart Koflach
Deutschlandsberger Sc 
01/05 01:00
FT 
 Sv Gossendorf Jaz
SC Kalsdorf 
01/05 01:00
FT 
 Sc Bruck An Der Mur
Leoben 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Sc Landskron
Sv Lendorf 
19/04 00:00
FT 
 Helfort 15
Sv Wienerberger 
18/04 01:30
FT 
 1980 Wien
Wiener Viktoria 
18/04 01:00
FT 
 Ask Elektra
Sportunion Mauer 
18/04 01:00
FT 
 Sc Mannsworth
Sr Donaufeld Wien 
18/04 00:30
AET 
 Sc Bregenz
Dornbirn 
90min [3-3], Penalty [3-5], Dornbirn win
17/04 01:30
FT 
 Ask Mochart Koflach
Sv Pischelsdorf 
16/04 23:30
FT 
 Admira Dornbirn
Vfb Hohenems 
11/04 01:30
FT 
 Sv Strasswalchen
Zell Am See 
11/04 01:00
FT 
 Sv Kuchl
SV Grodig 1
10/04 01:15
FT 
 Sc Schwaz
Worgl 1
10/04 01:15
FT 
 Sv Telfs
Sv Haiming 
10/04 01:00
AET 
 Sv Wals Grunau
Tsv St Johann 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-5], Tsv St Johann win
10/04 00:30
FT 
 Sportunion Schonbrunn
Sv Gerasdorf Stammer 
23/01 02:00
FT 
 Kac 1909
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
22/11 02:00
FT 
 1980 Wien
Hellas Kagran 
24/10 01:00
FT 
 Sv Feldbach
Tus Bad Gleichenberg 
24/10 01:00
FT 
 Gratkorn
SC Kalsdorf 
24/10 01:00
FT 
 Sk Furstenfeld
Tsv Sparkasse Pollau 
24/10 01:00
FT 
 Usv Hengsberg
Ac Linden Leibnitz 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Weinland Gamlitz
Sv Lebring 
17/10 00:45
FT 
 Gleinstatten
Deutschlandsberger Sc 
11/10 01:40
FT 
 Kufstein
Svg Reichenau 
10/10 01:30
FT 
 Usv Pircha
Tus Vorau 
12/09 23:30
FT 
 Nussdorfer Ac
Usk Anif 
12/09 00:45
FT 
 Hallwang
Tsv St Johann 
12/09 00:45
FT 
 Tus Bad Waltersdorf
Tsv Sparkasse Pollau 
05/09 01:00
FT 
 ATSV Wolfsberg
St Jakob/rosental 
04/09 23:30
FT 
 Sc Landskron
Asko Gmund 
03/09 23:15
FT 
 Ac Linden Leibnitz
USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf 
30/08 00:00
FT 
 Sv Anthering
Ufc Altenmarkt 1
29/08 01:00
FT 
1 Sv Wildon
Sv Lebring 1
29/08 01:00
FT 
 Usv Gnas
Tus Bad Gleichenberg 
29/08 01:00
FT 
 Sv Pachern
SC Kalsdorf 
29/08 01:00
FT 
 Sv Feldkirchen
Grazer AK 
29/08 01:00
AET 
 Sv Feldbach
St Anna Am Aigen 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-1], Sv Feldbach win
29/08 01:00
FT 
 Gleinstatten
Tus Heiligenkreuz 
27/08 23:30
AET 
 Union St.florian
Usv Draxler Mooskirchen Ii 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [5-6], Usv Draxler Mooskirchen Ii win
22/08 01:30
FT 
 Asv St Martin An Der Raab
Sv Pischelsdorf 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 Tus Heiligenkreuz
SV Allerheiligen 
22/08 00:00
FT 
 Union Innsbruck
Sv Kematen 
16/08 01:00
FT 
 Su Straden
Sv Wildon 
15/08 01:30
AET 
 Tus Rein
Weinland Gamlitz 1
90min [3-3], 120min [3-4], Weinland Gamlitz win
15/08 01:30
FT 
 Ufc Fehring
St Anna Am Aigen 
15/08 01:30
FT 
 Sv Deutsch Goritz
Grossklein 1
15/08 00:15
FT 
 Feistritz Rosental
Sv Donau 
25/07 00:30
FT 
 Asko Wolfnitz
Sk Maria Saal 
23/07 00:00
FT 
 Villacher SV
Sv Spittal