livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Western Australia NPL U20 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
18/04 17:30
FT 
 Manly United U20
Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20 
15/04 13:00
FT 
 Bayswater City U20
Perth Sc U20 
08/04 11:00
FT 
 Hakoah Sydney City East U20
South Coast Wolves U20 
07/04 15:00
FT 
 Stirling Lions U20
Floreat Athena U20 
31/03 14:00
FT 
 Marconi Stallions U20
Manly United U20 
30/03 10:30
FT 
 Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20
Blacktown City U20 
25/03 12:00
FT 
 Rockdale City Suns U20
Sydney United 58 U20 
24/03 17:00
FT 
 Forrestfield United U20
Balcatta U20 
24/03 14:00
FT 
1 Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Sutherland Sharks U20 
24/03 13:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Ecu Joondalup U20 
17/03 13:00
FT 
 Stirling Lions U20
Armadale U20 
11/03 15:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Joondalup United U20 
10/03 17:00
FT 
1 Floreat Athena U20
Balcatta U20 1
04/03 17:00
FT 
 Floreat Athena U20
Ecu Joondalup U20 
03/03 17:00
FT 
 Forrestfield United U20
Armadale U20 
25/02 17:00
FT 
 Perth Sc U20
Perth Glory Am 
24/02 17:00
FT 
 Cockburn City U20
Subiaco Afc U20 
23/02 18:00
FT 
 Forrestfield United U20
Floreat Athena U20 
02/09 14:00
FT 
 Hamilton Olympic U20
Maitland U20 
02/09 12:35
 
 Sydney U20
Apia leichhardt tigers U19 
26/08 13:00
FT 
 Armadale U20
Joondalup United U20 
26/08 13:00
FT 
 Balcatta U20
Mandurah City U20 
26/08 13:00
FT 
 Bayswater City U20
Stirling Lions U20 
26/08 13:00
FT 
 Floreat Athena U20
Inglewood United U20 
26/08 13:00
FT 
 Perth Sc U20
Ecu Joondalup U20 
26/08 13:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Cockburn City U20 
20/08 13:05
FT 
 Bayswater City U20
Mandurah City U20 
19/08 13:00
FT 
 Inglewood United U20
Balcatta U20 
19/08 13:00
FT 
 Perth Sc U20
Cockburn City U20 
19/08 13:00
FT 
 Armadale U20
Subiaco Afc U20 
19/08 13:00
FT 
 Ecu Joondalup U20
Perth Glory Am 
19/08 12:45
FT 
 Apia leichhardt tigers U19
Sydney U20 
13/08 11:00
FT 
 Apia leichhardt tigers U19
Rockdale City Suns U20 1
13/08 11:00
FT 
 Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Manly United U20 
13/08 11:00
FT 
 Parramatta U20
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 
13/08 11:00
FT 
 Sutherland Sharks U20
Sydney Olympic U20 
13/08 11:00
FT 
 Sydney United 58 U20
Blacktown City U20 
12/08 13:00
FT 
 Sorrento U20
Floreat Athena U20 
12/08 13:00
FT 
 Perth Sc U20
Joondalup United U20 
12/08 13:00
FT 
 Balcatta U20
Stirling Lions U20 
12/08 13:00
FT 
 Inglewood United U20
Cockburn City U20 
12/08 13:00
FT 
1 Bayswater City U20
Armadale U20 
12/08 13:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Subiaco Afc U20 
06/08 13:00
FT 
 Perth Glory Am
Bayswater City U20 
06/08 13:00
FT 
1 Sydney Olympic U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 
06/08 11:00
FT 
 Manly United U20
Sydney United 58 U20 
06/08 11:00
FT 
 Blacktown City U20
Apia leichhardt tigers U19 
06/08 11:00
FT 
 Rockdale City Suns U20
South Coast Wolves U20 
05/08 15:00
FT 
 Parramatta U20
Sutherland Sharks U20 
05/08 13:05
FT 
 Cockburn City U20
Stirling Lions U20 
05/08 13:00
FT 
 Subiaco Afc U20
Perth Sc U20 
05/08 13:00
FT 
 Ecu Joondalup U20
Balcatta U20 
05/08 13:00
FT 
 Armadale U20
Inglewood United U20 
05/08 13:00
FT 
 Floreat Athena U20
Mandurah City U20 
05/08 13:00
FT 
 Joondalup United U20
Sorrento U20 
30/07 12:00
FT 
 Sydney United 58 U20
Sydney Olympic U20 
30/07 11:00
FT 
 Blacktown City U20
Rockdale City Suns U20 
29/07 15:45
FT 
1 Apia leichhardt tigers U19
Manly United U20 
29/07 15:00
FT 
 Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
South Coast Wolves U20 
29/07 15:00
FT 
 Hake Ya Dong In Sydney City U20
Parramatta U20