livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
21/08 11:05
FT 
 Hume City U21
Bulleen Lions U21 
18/08 17:15
FT 
 Richmond U21
Pascoe Vale Sc U21 
17/08 18:25
FT 
 South Melbourne U21
Northcote City U21 
17/08 17:30
FT 
 Heidelberg United U21
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 
15/08 16:30
FT 
 Bulleen Lions U21
Richmond U21 
14/08 12:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United U21
Oakleigh Cannons U21 
14/08 11:00
FT 
 Avondale Fc U21
Melbourne Knights U21 
13/08 11:00
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U21
Melbourne Victory Fc U21 
12/08 16:30
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21
Hume City U21 
12/08 16:20
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc U21
South Melbourne U21 
10/08 17:00
FT 
 Richmond U21
Heidelberg United U21 
08/08 16:15
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 
07/08 11:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Fc U21
Pascoe Vale Sc U21 1
06/08 15:00
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U21
Heidelberg United U21 
06/08 14:30
FT 
 Hume City U21
Northcote City U21 
05/08 16:30
FT 
 Richmond U21
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 
31/07 13:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United U21
Hume City U21 
30/07 11:00
FT 
 Northcote City U21
Richmond U21 
29/07 16:30
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21
Bulleen Lions U21 
29/07 16:20
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 
29/07 16:20
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc U21
Oakleigh Cannons U21 
26/07 17:30
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 
25/07 14:30
FT 
 Bulleen Lions U21
Northcote City U21 
23/07 14:30
FT 
 Hume City U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 
23/07 11:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Fc U21
South Melbourne U21 
23/07 10:30
FT 
 Avondale Fc U21
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 
22/07 16:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U21
Pascoe Vale Sc U21 
20/07 18:15
FT 
 South Melbourne U21
Bulleen Lions U21 
17/07 18:00
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons U21
South Melbourne U21 
17/07 14:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United U21
Bulleen Lions U21 
16/07 11:00
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U21
Richmond U21 
16/07 11:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Fc U21
Avondale Fc U21 
16/07 11:00
FT 
 Northcote City U21
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 
15/07 16:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc U21
Hume City U21 
12/07 16:30
FT 
 Richmond U21
Oakleigh Cannons U21 
11/07 16:30
FT 
 Bulleen Lions U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 
09/07 11:00
FT 
 Hume City U21
Melbourne Knights U21 
08/07 16:30
Postp. 
 Richmond U21
Pascoe Vale Sc U21 
08/07 16:30
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21
Heidelberg United U21 
08/07 16:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U21
South Melbourne U21 
08/07 16:15
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons U21
Melbourne Victory Fc U21 
04/07 16:35
FT 
 Bulleen Lions U21
Pascoe Vale Sc U21 
03/07 13:15
FT 
2 Oakleigh Cannons U21
Avondale Fc U21 
03/07 13:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United U21
Northcote City U21 
03/07 10:30
FT 
 Melbourne Knights U21
Richmond U21 
02/07 11:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Fc U21
Bentleigh Greens U21 
01/07 16:15
FT 
 South Melbourne U21
Hume City U21 
27/06 16:30
FT 
 Bulleen Lions U21
Melbourne Knights U21 
26/06 11:00
FT 
1 Avondale Fc U21
Heidelberg United U21 
25/06 14:30
FT 
 Hume City U21
Melbourne Victory Fc U21 
25/06 11:00
FT 
 Northcote City U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 
24/06 16:15
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons U21
Bentleigh Greens U21 
24/06 16:15
FT 
 South Melbourne U21
Richmond U21 
24/06 16:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc U21
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 
19/06 10:30
FT 
 Melbourne Knights U21
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 
18/06 14:30
FT 
 Hume City U21
Oakleigh Cannons U21 
18/06 11:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Fc U21
Richmond U21 
17/06 16:30
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U21
Avondale Fc U21 
17/06 16:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc U21
Northcote City U21 
13/06 16:30
FT 
 Bulleen Lions U21
Melbourne Victory Fc U21