livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Australia Victorian Premier League U20 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
25/06 16:30
FT 
 Kingston City U20
Bulleen Lions U20 
24/06 15:00
Postp. 
 South Melbourne U20
Pascoe Vale Sc U20 
24/06 12:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United U20
Oakleigh Cannons U20 
24/06 10:30
FT 
 Melbourne Knights U20
Hume City U20 
23/06 13:15
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 
23/06 11:00
FT 
 Northcote City U20
Bentleigh Greens U20 
23/06 10:30
FT 
 Avondale U20
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20 
18/06 16:30
FT 
 Bulleen Lions U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 
16/06 10:30
FT 
 Avondale U20
Hume City U20 1
15/06 16:30
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20
Kingston City U20 
15/06 16:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc U20
Bentleigh Greens U20 
11/06 16:30
FT 
 Bulleen Lions U20
Heidelberg United U20 
10/06 11:30
FT 
 South Melbourne U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 1
09/06 15:30
FT 
 Kingston City U20
Avondale U20 
09/06 14:00
FT 
 Northcote City U20
Hume City U20 
08/06 16:30
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 
08/06 16:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc U20
Melbourne Knights U20 
08/06 16:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U20
Oakleigh Cannons U20 
06/06 16:15
FT 
 Heidelberg United U21
Bulleen Lions U21 
03/06 12:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United U20
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20 
02/06 15:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder U20
Bentleigh Greens U20 
02/06 14:15
FT 
 Hume City U20
Kingston City U20 
02/06 14:15
FT 
 South Melbourne U20
Bulleen Lions U20 
02/06 14:00
FT 
 Northcote City U20
Pascoe Vale Sc U20 
01/06 16:15
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons U20
Melbourne Knights U20 
01/06 16:15
FT 
 Avondale U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 
28/05 16:30
FT 
 Bulleen Lions U20
Bentleigh Greens U20 
28/05 16:30
FT 
 Kingston City U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 1
26/05 15:00
FT 
1 Dandenong Thunder U20
Melbourne Knights U20 1
26/05 14:15
FT 
 Hume City U20
Pascoe Vale Sc U20 
26/05 14:00
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20
South Melbourne U20 
25/05 16:15
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons U20
Northcote City U20 
25/05 16:15
FT 
 Avondale U20
Heidelberg United U20 
20/05 12:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United U20
Kingston City U20 
20/05 11:30
FT 
 South Melbourne U20
Avondale U20 
20/05 10:30
FT 
 Melbourne Knights U20
Bulleen Lions U20 
19/05 11:00
FT 
 Northcote City U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 
18/05 16:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc U20
Oakleigh Cannons U20 
18/05 16:15
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U20
Hume City U20 
18/05 16:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U20
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20 
14/05 16:30
FT 
 Bulleen Lions U20
Northcote City U20 
14/05 16:30
FT 
 Kingston City U20
South Melbourne U20 
12/05 15:00
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U20
Avondale U20 
11/05 16:30
FT 
1 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20
Melbourne Knights U20 
11/05 16:15
Postp. 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U20
Heidelberg United U20 
11/05 16:15
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons U20
Hume City U20 1