livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Australia Victorian Premier League U20 Livescore - Live Football Results

15/04 16:15
 
 Kingston City U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 
13/04 14:00
FT 
 South Melbourne U20
Hume City U20 
13/04 14:00
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20
Oakleigh Cannons U20 
13/04 10:30
 
 Avondale U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 
12/04 16:30
FT 
 Dandenong City U20
Altona Magic U20 
12/04 16:15
 
1 Pascoe Vale Sc U20
Melbourne Knights U20 
07/04 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Knights U20
South Melbourne U20 
05/04 15:35
 
 Heidelberg United U20
Kingston City U20 
05/04 15:30
FT 
 Dandenong City U20
Oakleigh Cannons U20 
31/03 09:35
FT 
 South Melbourne U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 
29/03 15:30
FT 
1 Dandenong City U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 
29/03 15:30
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20
Hume City U20 
29/03 15:15
 
 Pascoe Vale Sc U20
Kingston City U20 
29/03 15:15
 
 Bentleigh Greens U20
Oakleigh Cannons U20 
24/03 12:00
FT 
 Hume City U20
Dandenong City U20 1
24/03 12:00
 
 Melbourne Knights U20
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20 
23/03 14:00
 
 Dandenong Thunder U20
Bentleigh Greens U20 
23/03 13:45
FT 
 Kingston City U20
Altona Magic U20 
23/03 10:00
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U20
Avondale U20 
22/03 15:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc U20
South Melbourne U20 
22/03 15:15
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons U20
Heidelberg United U20 1
18/03 15:20
 
 Kingston City U20
South Melbourne U20 
16/03 13:00
 
 Heidelberg United U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 
16/03 13:00
FT 
 Altona Magic U20
Oakleigh Cannons U20 
16/03 09:30
FT 
 Avondale U20
Pascoe Vale Sc U20 
15/03 15:30
FT 
 Dandenong City U20
Melbourne Knights U20 
15/03 15:30
 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 
15/03 15:15
 
 Bentleigh Greens U20
Hume City U20 
11/03 15:15
FT 
 Kingston City U20
Oakleigh Cannons U20 
09/03 10:00
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U20
Dandenong City U20 
08/03 15:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc U20
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20 1
02/03 10:30
FT 
1 Avondale U20
Kingston City U20 
01/03 15:30
FT 
1 Dandenong City U20
Pascoe Vale Sc U20 
01/03 15:15
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 
01/03 15:15
 
 Bentleigh Greens U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 
25/02 15:15
FT 
 Kingston City U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 
24/02 12:00
 
 Hume City U20
Oakleigh Cannons U20 
24/02 12:00
FT 
 Melbourne Knights U20
Altona Magic U20 
23/02 10:00
 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U20
Heidelberg United U20 
22/02 15:15
FT 
 South Melbourne U20
Dandenong City U20 1
16/02 14:00
FT 
1 Dandenong Thunder U20
Hume City U20 
16/02 13:00
 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20
Kingston City U20 
16/02 11:00
FT 
 Altona Magic U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 1
15/02 16:00
 
 Heidelberg United U20
Pascoe Vale Sc U20 
15/02 15:30
FT 
 Dandenong City U20
Avondale U20 
15/02 15:15
 
 Bentleigh Greens U20
South Melbourne U20 
15/02 15:15
 
 Oakleigh Cannons U20
Melbourne Knights U20 
02/09 11:00
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc U20
Hume City U20 
02/09 11:00
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers U20
Kingston City U20 
02/09 11:00
FT 
 Northcote City U20
Oakleigh Cannons U20 
02/09 11:00
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens U20
Bulleen Lions U20 
02/09 11:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United U20
Avondale U20 
02/09 10:30
FT 
2 Melbourne Knights U20
Dandenong Thunder U20 
02/09 10:30
FT 
 South Melbourne U20
Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20 
27/08 16:30
FT 
1 Bulleen Lions U20
Melbourne Knights U20 
25/08 15:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder U20
Northcote City U20 
25/08 14:15
FT 
 Hume City U20
Green Gully Cavaliers U20 
25/08 10:30
FT 
 Avondale U20
South Melbourne U20 
24/08 16:30
FT 
 Kingston City U20
Heidelberg United U20 
24/08 16:15
FT 
2 Oakleigh Cannons U20
Pascoe Vale Sc U20 1