livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Australia Victorian Premier League Livescore - Live Football Results

 
20/05 14:00
 
 Heidelberg United
Kingston City 
20/05 14:00
 
 South Melbourne
Avondale Heights 
20/05 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
Fc Bulleen Lions 
19/05 13:00
FT 
 Northcote City
Dandenong Thunder 
18/05 18:30
 
 Green Gully Cavaliers
Hume City 
18/05 18:20
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc
Oakleigh Cannons 
18/05 18:20
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens
Port Melbourne Sharks 
14/05 18:30
 
 Kingston City
South Melbourne 
14/05 18:30
FT 
1 Fc Bulleen Lions
Northcote City 
12/05 17:30
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens
Avondale Heights 
12/05 17:00
FT 
1 Dandenong Thunder
Pascoe Vale Sc 
11/05 18:30
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers
Heidelberg United 
11/05 18:30
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks
Melbourne Knights 
11/05 18:30
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Hume City 
06/05 14:00
FT 
 South Melbourne
Green Gully Cavaliers 
05/05 17:00
FT 
1 Hume City
Heidelberg United 
05/05 13:00
FT 
 Northcote City
Port Melbourne Sharks 1
04/05 18:30
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Dandenong Thunder 
04/05 18:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc
Fc Bulleen Lions 
04/05 18:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens
Kingston City 
04/05 18:15
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
Avondale Heights 
30/04 18:30
FT 
 Fc Bulleen Lions
Oakleigh Cannons 
28/04 17:30
FT 
 Kingston City
Melbourne Knights 
28/04 17:05
 
 Heidelberg United
South Melbourne 
28/04 17:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder
Hume City 
27/04 18:30
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers
Bentleigh Greens 
27/04 18:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc
Port Melbourne Sharks 
27/04 18:15
FT 
 Avondale Heights
Northcote City 
21/04 17:10
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder
Fc Bulleen Lions 
21/04 17:00
FT 
1 Hume City
South Melbourne 
21/04 13:00
FT 
 Northcote City
Kingston City 1
20/04 18:30
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks
Oakleigh Cannons 
20/04 18:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens
Heidelberg United 
20/04 18:15
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
Green Gully Cavaliers 
20/04 18:15
FT 
1 Avondale Heights
Pascoe Vale Sc 
16/04 18:30
FT 
1 Kingston City
Pascoe Vale Sc 
16/04 18:30
FT 
 Fc Bulleen Lions
Hume City 1
14/04 15:05
FT 
 Heidelberg United
Melbourne Knights 
14/04 13:00
FT 
 Northcote City
Green Gully Cavaliers 
13/04 18:30
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks
Dandenong Thunder 
09/04 18:30
FT 
1 Kingston City
Oakleigh Cannons 
09/04 18:30
FT 
 Fc Bulleen Lions
Port Melbourne Sharks 
07/04 17:00
FT 
 Hume City
Bentleigh Greens 
07/04 17:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder
Avondale Heights 
07/04 13:00
FT 
 Northcote City
Heidelberg United 
06/04 18:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc
Green Gully Cavaliers 
06/04 17:30
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
South Melbourne 
26/03 17:30
FT 
 Kingston City
Dandenong Thunder 
24/03 15:30
FT 
 Northcote City
South Melbourne 1
23/03 17:30
FT 
 Green Gully Cavaliers
Oakleigh Cannons 
23/03 17:30
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks
Hume City 
23/03 17:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc
Heidelberg United 2
23/03 17:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens
Melbourne Knights 
18/03 16:00
FT 
 Fc Bulleen Lions
Kingston City 1
17/03 16:30
FT 
2 Hume City
Melbourne Knights 
17/03 16:00
FT 
 Dandenong Thunder
Green Gully Cavaliers 
16/03 17:15
FT 
 Pascoe Vale Sc
South Melbourne 
16/03 17:15
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens
Northcote City 
12/03 17:30
FT 
 Kingston City
Port Melbourne Sharks 
12/03 15:30
FT 
1 Northcote City
Melbourne Knights 1