livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Australia New South Wales Premier League Livescore - Live Football Results

 
23/06 15:00
 
 Hakoah Sydney
Marconi Stallions 
23/06 15:00
 
 Sydney United
Sutherland Sharks 1
23/06 14:35
 
 Rockdale City Suns
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
23/06 13:10
 
 Blacktown City Demons
Manly United 
23/06 13:05
 
 South Coast Wolves
Sydney Olympic 
22/06 17:10
FT 
1 Sydney FC U21
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 
16/06 16:20
 
 Sydney Olympic
Hakoah Sydney 
16/06 13:30
 
1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney United 
16/06 13:05
 
 Manly United
Marconi Stallions 
16/06 13:00
 
 South Coast Wolves
Sydney FC U21 
15/06 17:00
FT 
 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Rockdale City Suns 
15/06 16:30
 
 Sutherland Sharks
Blacktown City Demons 
09/06 15:00
 
 Hakoah Sydney
Rockdale City Suns 
09/06 13:30
 
 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sutherland Sharks 
09/06 13:10
 
 Blacktown City Demons
Sydney Olympic 
09/06 13:00
 
 Marconi Stallions
Sydney FC U21 
09/06 13:00
 
 South Coast Wolves
Sydney United 1
08/06 17:10
FT 
 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Manly United 
02/06 15:00
 
 Hakoah Sydney
Sutherland Sharks 
02/06 15:00
 
 Sydney United
Blacktown City Demons 
02/06 14:30
 
 Rockdale City Suns
Marconi Stallions 
02/06 14:00
FT 
 Sydney Olympic
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 
01/06 16:00
 
 South Coast Wolves
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
01/06 11:00
 
 Sydney FC U21
Manly United 
26/05 13:05
 
 Manly United
South Coast Wolves 
26/05 13:00
 
 Rockdale City Suns
Sydney United 
25/05 17:10
FT 
 Marconi Stallions
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
25/05 17:05
FT 
 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Blacktown City Demons 
25/05 17:05
 
 Sydney FC U21
Hakoah Sydney 
25/05 16:35
 
 Sutherland Sharks
Sydney Olympic 
19/05 13:35
FT 
 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 
19/05 13:10
 
 Manly United
Sydney United 
19/05 13:05
 
 Blacktown City Demons
Hakoah Sydney 
18/05 17:00
FT 
 Marconi Stallions
South Coast Wolves 
18/05 16:30
 
 Sutherland Sharks
Rockdale City Suns 
17/05 18:00
 
 Sydney Olympic
Sydney FC U21 
12/05 15:10
 
 Sydney United
Sydney Olympic 
12/05 15:00
FT 
 Hakoah Sydney
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 
12/05 13:00
 
 Blacktown City Demons
Marconi Stallions 1
11/05 17:00
 
 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Manly United 
11/05 16:30
 
 Sutherland Sharks
Sydney FC U21 
11/05 16:00
 
 South Coast Wolves
Rockdale City Suns 
05/05 15:00
 
 Sydney United
Hakoah Sydney 
05/05 14:35
 
 Rockdale City Suns
Manly United 
05/05 13:00
 
 South Coast Wolves
Blacktown City Demons 
04/05 17:10
 
 Marconi Stallions
Sydney Olympic 
04/05 17:10
 
 Sydney FC U21
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
04/05 17:05
FT 
 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Sutherland Sharks 
28/04 13:00
 
 Blacktown City Demons
Rockdale City Suns 
28/04 13:00
 
 Manly United
Hakoah Sydney 
27/04 17:00
FT 
 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Marconi Stallions 
27/04 16:30
 
 Sutherland Sharks
South Coast Wolves 
27/04 11:00
 
 Sydney FC U21
Sydney United 
25/04 14:45
 
 Sydney Olympic
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
22/04 13:10
FT 
 Sydney United
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 
21/04 15:00
 
 Hakoah Sydney
South Coast Wolves 
21/04 14:30
 
 Rockdale City Suns
Sydney FC U21 
20/04 17:00
 
 Marconi Stallions
Sutherland Sharks 
19/04 14:45
 
 Sydney Olympic
Manly United 
19/04 14:00
 
 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Blacktown City Demons