livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Australia New South Wales Premier League Livescore - Live Football Results

 
11/08 13:10
FT 
 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
11/08 13:05
 
 Sydney United
Manly United 
11/08 13:00
 
 Hakoah Sydney
Blacktown City Demons 
11/08 13:00
 
 Rockdale City Suns
Sutherland Sharks 
11/08 13:00
 
 Sydney FC U21
Sydney Olympic 
11/08 13:00
 
 South Coast Wolves
Marconi Stallions 
04/08 14:30
 
 Rockdale City Suns
South Coast Wolves 
04/08 14:00
 
 Sydney Olympic
Sydney United 
04/08 13:10
 
 Manly United
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
03/08 17:00
FT 
 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Hakoah Sydney 
03/08 17:00
 
 Marconi Stallions
Blacktown City Demons 1
03/08 17:00
 
 Sydney FC U21
Sutherland Sharks 
28/07 15:00
 
 Hakoah Sydney
Sydney United 1
28/07 14:05
 
 Sydney Olympic
Marconi Stallions 1
28/07 13:10
 
 Manly United
Rockdale City Suns 
28/07 13:05
 
 Blacktown City Demons
South Coast Wolves 
27/07 17:00
 
 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney FC U21 
27/07 16:30
FT 
 Sutherland Sharks
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 
21/07 15:00
 
 Hakoah Sydney
Manly United 
21/07 14:30
 
1 Rockdale City Suns
Blacktown City Demons 
21/07 13:30
 
 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney Olympic 
21/07 13:00
 
 Sydney United
Sydney FC U21 
20/07 17:10
FT 
 Marconi Stallions
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 1
20/07 16:00
 
 South Coast Wolves
Sutherland Sharks 
07/07 13:10
 
 Blacktown City Demons
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
07/07 13:10
 
 Manly United
Sydney Olympic 
07/07 13:10
 
 South Coast Wolves
Hakoah Sydney 
06/07 17:00
FT 
 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Sydney United 
06/07 17:00
 
 Sydney FC U21
Rockdale City Suns 
06/07 16:30
 
 Sutherland Sharks
Marconi Stallions 
30/06 15:00
 
 Sydney United
Marconi Stallions 1
30/06 14:00
 
 Sydney Olympic
Rockdale City Suns 
30/06 13:15
 
1 Manly United
Sutherland Sharks 
30/06 13:10
 
 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Hakoah Sydney 
30/06 13:00
 
 Blacktown City Demons
Sydney FC U21 
29/06 17:05
FT 
1 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
South Coast Wolves 
23/06 15:00
 
 Hakoah Sydney
Marconi Stallions 
23/06 15:00
 
 Sydney United
Sutherland Sharks 1
23/06 14:35
 
 Rockdale City Suns
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
23/06 13:10
 
 Blacktown City Demons
Manly United 
23/06 13:05
 
 South Coast Wolves
Sydney Olympic 
22/06 17:10
FT 
1 Sydney FC U21
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 
16/06 16:20
 
 Sydney Olympic
Hakoah Sydney 
16/06 13:30
 
1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney United 
16/06 13:05
 
 Manly United
Marconi Stallions 
16/06 13:00
 
 South Coast Wolves
Sydney FC U21 
15/06 17:00
FT 
 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Rockdale City Suns 
15/06 16:30
 
 Sutherland Sharks
Blacktown City Demons 
09/06 15:00
 
 Hakoah Sydney
Rockdale City Suns 
09/06 13:30
 
 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sutherland Sharks 
09/06 13:10
 
 Blacktown City Demons
Sydney Olympic 
09/06 13:00
 
 Marconi Stallions
Sydney FC U21 
09/06 13:00
 
 South Coast Wolves
Sydney United 1
08/06 17:10
FT 
 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Manly United 
02/06 15:00
 
 Hakoah Sydney
Sutherland Sharks 
02/06 15:00
 
 Sydney United
Blacktown City Demons 
02/06 14:30
 
 Rockdale City Suns
Marconi Stallions 
02/06 14:00
FT 
 Sydney Olympic
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 
01/06 16:00
 
 South Coast Wolves
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
01/06 11:00
 
 Sydney FC U21
Manly United