livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Australia FFA Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
25/05 12:00
FT 
 University of Tasmania
Devonport City 
24/05 17:45
AET 
 Gold Coast Knights
Peninsula Power 
90min [2-2], 120min [4-2], Gold Coast Knights win
24/05 17:45
FT 
 Surfers Paradise
Moreton Bay United 
22/05 18:00
AET 
 Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Raiders SC 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [5-3], Adelaide Comets win
22/05 17:30
FT 
 Sydney United
Blacktown City Demons 
22/05 17:30
FT 
 South Melbourne
Langwarrin 
22/05 17:20
FT 
 Sutherland Sharks
Manly United 
22/05 17:15
FT 
 Maitland
Charleston City Blues 
22/05 17:00
AET 
 Weston Workers Bears
Valentine 1
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-4], Valentine win
22/05 17:00
 
 Kahibah
Hamilton Olympic 
90min [3-3], 120min [5-4], Kahibah win
22/05 17:00
FT 
 New Lambton
Edgeworth Eagles 
21/05 17:40
FT 
1 Mounties Wanderers
Dulwich Hill Sc 
21/05 17:35
FT 
 Adelaide Victory
Adelaide Olympic 
21/05 17:35
FT 
 St George Saints
APIA Leichhardt Tigers 
21/05 17:35
AET 
 Nepean Football Club
Sydney Olympic 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Sydney Olympic win
21/05 17:30
FT 
 Croydon Kings
Adelaide City 
21/05 17:00
AET 
1 Lambton Jarvis
Broadmeadow Magic 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Broadmeadow Magic win
18/05 16:00
FT 
 Olympic Kingsway Sc
Floreat Athena 
18/05 15:00
FT 
 Bayswater City
Cockburn City 
18/05 15:00
AET 
 Uwa Nedlands
Stirling Lions 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Uwa Nedlands win
18/05 14:30
FT 
 Sorrento
Willip 
15/05 17:30
FT 
 Hakoah Sydney
Marconi Stallions 
15/05 17:30
FT 
 Rockdale City Suns
Sydney University 
15/05 17:00
 
 Northern Tiger
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 
14/05 17:30
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs
Brisbane Strikers 
12/05 12:00
AET 
1 Hobart Zebras
Devonport Strikers 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Devonport Strikers win
11/05 14:30
FT 
 Hobart Olympia Warriors
Riverside Olympic 
11/05 10:00
FT 
 Taroona
South Hobart 
09/05 16:30
FT 
1 Kahibah
Adamstown Rosebuds 
08/05 18:00
FT 
 Doveton
South Melbourne 
08/05 18:00
FT 
 Fitzroy City
Melbourne Knights 
08/05 17:45
AET 
 Eastern Lions Sc
St Albans City 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-4], St Albans City win
08/05 17:30
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
North Geelong Warriors 1
08/05 17:30
FT 
 Blacktown City Demons
Blacktown Spartans 
08/05 17:30
FT 
 Anu
Belconnen United 
08/05 17:30
FT 
 Preston Lions
Avondale Heights 
08/05 17:30
AET 
 Western Condors
Sutherland Sharks 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [1-4], Sutherland Sharks win
08/05 17:30
FT 
 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Kirrawee Kangaroos 
08/05 17:05
FT 
 Woden Valley
Tuggeranong United 
08/05 17:00
FT 
 Canberra Olympic
Canberra 
08/05 17:00
FT 
 Murray United
Fc Bulleen Lions 
08/05 17:00
AET 
1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Coogee United 1
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], APIA Leichhardt Tigers win
08/05 17:00
FT 
 Cessnock City Hornets
Lake Macquarie 
08/05 17:00
FT 
 Edgeworth Eagles
West Wallsend Sc 
08/05 17:00
FT 
 Lambton Jarvis
Beresfield United 
08/05 17:00
FT 
 New Lambton
Dudley Redhead Utd 1
08/05 17:00
FT 
 Weston Workers Bears
Cooks Hill United 
07/05 17:30
AET 
 Heidelberg United
Hume City 
90min [3-3], 120min [4-5], Hume City win
07/05 17:30
 
 Kingston City
Bentleigh Greens 
07/05 17:30
FT 
 Brunswick City
Werribee City Sc 
07/05 17:00
FT 
 Charleston City Blues
Belmont Swansea United Sc 
07/05 17:00
FT 
 South Cardiff
Broadmeadow Magic 
04/05 15:30
 
 White City Woodville
Adelaide Victory 
04/05 15:30
 
 Cumberland United
Adelaide Olympic 
04/05 13:30
FT 
 Adelaide Raiders SC
Adelaide Blue Eagles 1
04/05 13:00
FT 
 Croydon Kings
Playford City Patriots 
04/05 13:00
FT 
 Para Hills Knights
North Eastern Metrostars 
04/05 13:00
FT 
 Surfers Paradise
Grange Thistle 
04/05 13:00
FT 
 Burleigh Heads
Western Pride 
03/05 18:30
FT 
 Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Panthers