livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Australia FFA Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
18/09 17:30
FT 
 Brisbane Strikers
Moreland Zebras 
18/09 17:30
FT 
 Melbourne City
Western Sydney 
17/09 17:30
FT 
 Adelaide United
Newcastle Jets 1
17/09 17:30
FT 
 Hume City
Central Coast Mariners 
28/08 17:30
FT 
 Adelaide Olympic
Hume City 
28/08 17:30
FT 
1 Brisbane Strikers
Manly United 
28/08 17:30
AET 
 Brisbane Roar
Central Coast Mariners 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Central Coast Mariners win
28/08 17:30
FT 
1 Sydney United
Western Sydney 
21/08 17:30
FT 
 Edgeworth Eagles
Newcastle Jets 
21/08 17:30
FT 
 Brisbane Olympic United FC
Adelaide United 
21/08 17:30
FT 
 Marconi Stallions
Melbourne City 
21/08 17:30
FT 
 Moreland Zebras
Magpies Crusaders 1
07/08 18:30
AET 
 Perth Glory
Western Sydney 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-2], Western Sydney win
07/08 17:30
AET 
 Brisbane Strikers
Wellington Phoenix 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-2], Brisbane Strikers win
07/08 17:30
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
Adelaide United 
07/08 17:30
AET 
 Melbourne Victory
Newcastle Jets 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Newcastle Jets win
07/08 17:30
FT 
 Sydney
Brisbane Roar 
31/07 17:35
FT 
 Campbelltown City SC
Melbourne City 
31/07 17:30
FT 
 Cooma Tigers
Hume City 
31/07 17:30
FT 
 Maitland
Central Coast Mariners 
31/07 17:30
FT 
 South Hobart
Marconi Stallions 
31/07 17:30
AET 
 St George Saints
Sydney United 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-5], Sydney United win
24/07 17:30
AET 
 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Manly United 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [2-3], Manly United win
24/07 17:30
FT 
1 Adelaide Olympic
Floreat Athena 
24/07 17:30
AET 
 Fc Bulleen Lions
Moreland Zebras 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-3], Moreland Zebras win
24/07 17:30
FT 
 Darwin Olympics
Edgeworth Eagles 
24/07 17:30
FT 
 Brisbane Olympic United FC
Bayswater City 
24/07 17:30
FT 
 Magpies Crusaders
Komala 
22/06 13:40
FT 
 Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide City 
19/06 17:45
FT 
 Altona Magic
Moreland Zebras 
19/06 17:30
FT 
 Fc Bulleen Lions
St Albans Saints 
16/06 15:00
FT 
 Bayswater City
Rocking Ham City 
15/06 17:00
AET 
 Cooma Tigers
Canberra 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Cooma Tigers win
15/06 15:00
AET 
 Floreat Athena
Sorrento 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Floreat Athena win
12/06 17:45
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
South Melbourne 
12/06 17:30
FT 
 Valentine
Edgeworth Eagles 
11/06 17:30
AET 
 Hume City
Oakleigh Cannons 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-2], Hume City win
11/06 17:30
FT 
 Maitland
Hamilton Olympic 
10/06 14:15
FT 
1 Devonport City
South Hobart 
08/06 17:10
FT 
 Coomera
Logan Lightning 
08/06 15:30
FT 
 Edgeworth Eagles
Broadmeadow Magic 
08/06 14:00
FT 
1 Central Queensland
Brisbane Olympic United FC 
08/06 08:00
FT 
 Kahibah
Valentine 
07/06 17:30
FT 
1 Gold Coast Knights
Brisbane Strikers 
05/06 17:40
FT 
 Sydney Olympic
Marconi Stallions 
05/06 17:30
FT 
 Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Comets 
05/06 17:30
AET 
 Manly United
Rockdale City Suns 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Manly United win
05/06 17:30
FT 
 South Coast Wolves
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 1
05/06 17:30
FT 
 Dulwich Hill Sc
St Georges 
05/06 17:30
AET 
 Sydney United
Northern Tiger 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Sydney United win
03/06 15:00
FT 
 Perth SC
Bayswater City 
03/06 14:35
FT 
 Fremantle City
Sorrento 
03/06 14:30
FT 
 Balcatta
Floreat Athena 
03/06 14:00
FT 
 Uwa Nedlands
Rockingham City 
29/05 18:00
AET 
 Geelong Sc
St Albans Saints 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], St Albans Saints win
29/05 17:30
FT 
 Hume City
Bentleigh Greens 
29/05 17:30
AET 
 Anu
Canberra 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Canberra win
29/05 17:05
FT 
 Tuggeranong United
Cooma Tigers 
28/05 18:05
FT 
 Holland Park Hawks
Coomera 
28/05 18:00
FT 
 Werribee City Sc
Oakleigh Cannons