livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Livescore - Live Football Results

 
12/06 17:00
 
 Canberra Olympic
Canberra 
09/06 13:10
 
 Gungahlin United
Canberra 
09/06 13:00
 
 Cooma Tigers
Canberra Olympic 
08/06 15:30
 
 Monaro Panthers
Woden Valley 
08/06 15:00
 
 Tuggeranong United
Riverina Rhinos 
02/06 13:00
 
1 Cooma Tigers
Gungahlin United 
01/06 13:00
 
 Woden Valley
Tuggeranong United 
01/06 13:00
 
 Canberra Olympic
Riverina Rhinos 
01/06 13:00
 
 Belconnen United
Monaro Panthers 
25/05 13:05
 
 Gungahlin United
Riverina Rhinos 
18/05 15:30
 
 Monaro Panthers
Tuggeranong United 
11/05 13:00
 
 Cooma Tigers
Riverina Rhinos 
14/04 13:00
 
1 Canberra Olympic
Gungahlin United 
14/04 13:00
 
 Cooma Tigers
Monaro Panthers 
14/04 13:00
 
 Tuggeranong United
Canberra 
07/04 13:00
 
 Cooma Tigers
Tuggeranong United 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-2], Cooma Tigers win
06/04 16:30
 
 Woden Valley
Belconnen United 
06/04 14:00
 
1 Riverina Rhinos
Monaro Panthers 
05/04 16:05
 
2 Canberra
Canberra Olympic 
15/08 18:00
 
 Canberra Olympic
Cooma Tigers 
12/08 13:00
FT 
1 Monaro Panthers
Gungahlin United 1
12/08 13:00
 
 Cooma Tigers
Belconnen United 1
11/08 15:15
FT 
 Riverina Rhinos
Woden Valley 
15/07 13:00
FT 
 Monaro Panthers
Cooma Tigers 
14/07 15:00
FT 
 Riverina Rhinos
Canberra 
23/06 13:00
FT 
 Gungahlin United
Riverina Rhinos 
02/06 13:00
FT 
1 Woden Valley
Riverina Rhinos 
20/05 13:00
FT 
1 Monaro Panthers
Tuggeranong United 
12/05 15:30
FT 
1 Belconnen United
Canberra 
12/05 15:00
FT 
 Riverina Rhinos
Cooma Tigers 
05/05 13:00
FT 
 Canberra Olympic
Riverina Rhinos 1
22/04 13:15
FT 
 Tuggeranong United
Woden Valley 
13/04 17:00
FT 
 Woden Valley
Canberra Olympic 
25/03 12:00
FT 
 Cooma Tigers
Woden Valley 1
20/08 13:00
FT 
 Gungahlin United
Canberra 
19/08 13:00
FT 
 Australian Institute Of Sport Am
Belconnen United 
16/08 13:00
FT 
 Canberra Olympic
Australian Institute Of Sport Am 
13/08 13:00
FT 
 Canberra Olympic
Tuggeranong United 
13/08 13:00
FT 
 Canberra
Australian Institute Of Sport Am 
12/08 13:00
FT 
 Riverina Rhinos
Gungahlin United 
12/08 13:00
FT 
 Woden Valley
Monaro Panthers 
06/08 13:00
FT 
 Gungahlin United
Canberra Olympic 
05/08 13:00
FT 
 Monaro Panthers
Belconnen United 
05/08 13:00
FT 
 Australian Institute Of Sport Am
Riverina Rhinos 
02/08 17:00
FT 
 Tuggeranong United
Australian Institute Of Sport Am 
30/07 13:00
FT 
 Canberra
Monaro Panthers 
30/07 13:00
FT 
 Gungahlin United
Australian Institute Of Sport Am 
30/07 13:00
FT 
 Canberra Olympic
Woden Valley 1
29/07 15:30
FT 
 Belconnen United
Tuggeranong United 
23/07 13:05
FT 
 Cooma Tigers
Gungahlin United 
23/07 13:00
FT 
 Tuggeranong United
Canberra 1
22/07 13:00
FT 
 Monaro Panthers
Riverina Rhinos 
22/07 13:00
FT 
 Woden Valley
Belconnen United 
16/07 13:00
FT 
 Gungahlin United
Monaro Panthers 
15/07 15:45
FT 
 Belconnen United
Canberra Olympic 
15/07 13:00
FT 
 Woden Valley
Canberra 
08/07 13:00
FT 
 Riverina Rhinos
Canberra Olympic 
02/07 13:00
FT 
 Canberra Olympic
Cooma Tigers 
25/06 13:00
FT 
 Canberra
Canberra Olympic 
25/06 13:00
FT 
 Gungahlin United
Woden Valley