livescore - live soccer scores

Asia AFC Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
19/10 21:30
FT 
 HAL Bangelore
Johor 
18/10 20:30
FT 
 Al-Ahed
Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1
28/09 20:45
FT 
 Johor
HAL Bangelore 
27/09 23:59
FT 
 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al-Ahed 
21/09 23:00
FT 
1 Al-Muharraq
Al-Ahed 
21/09 19:30
FT 
 Tampines Rovers FC
Bengaluru 
20/09 23:59
FT 
 Al-Jaish Damascus
Al Quwa Al Jawiya 
20/09 20:45
FT 
 Johor
South China 
14/09 20:30
FT 
 Al-Ahed
Al-Muharraq 1
14/09 18:30
FT 
 Bengaluru
Tampines Rovers FC 
13/09 23:59
FT 
 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al-Jaish Damascus 
13/09 20:00
FT 
 South China
Johor 
23/08 20:00
FT 
 Tatung
Sheikh Russel KC 
23/08 19:30
FT 
 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
Benfica De Macau 
23/08 17:00
FT 
1 Nagacorp
Three Star 
19/08 19:30
FT 
 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
Tampines Rovers FC 
25/05 23:45
FT 
 Al-Muharraq
Al-Faisaly 
25/05 20:45
FT 
 Johor
Kaya 
25/05 20:30
FT 
 Naft Alwasat
Al-Jaish Damascus 
25/05 20:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Bengaluru 
24/05 23:59
FT 
 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Wihdat Amman 
24/05 21:30
AET 
 Mohun Bagan
Tampines Rovers FC 1
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
24/05 21:00
FT 
 Al-Ahed
Al-Wahda Damascus 
24/05 19:30
AET 
 Ceres
South China 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1]
11/05 23:59
FT 
 Al-Muharraq
Fnjaa SC 
11/05 23:00
FT 
 Al Oruba Sur
Al Quwa Al Jawiya 
11/05 23:00
Postp. 
 Shabab Al Dhaheriya
Al-Wahda Damascus 
11/05 21:00
FT 
 Mohun Bagan
South China 
11/05 21:00
FT 
 Yangon United
Maziya S&RC 
11/05 20:45
FT 
 Johor
Bengaluru 
11/05 20:45
FT 
 Lao Toyota
Ayeyawady United 
10/05 22:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Trables Sports Club 
10/05 22:00
FT 
 Naft Alwasat
Al-Faisaly 
10/05 21:00
FT 
 Altyn Asyr
Al Hidd 
10/05 21:00
FT 
 Al Wihdat Amman
Al-Ahed 
10/05 20:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Balestier Khalsa FC 
10/05 20:00
FT 
 New Radiant
Kaya 
10/05 19:00
FT 
 Ceres
Sheikh Jamal 
10/05 19:00
FT 
1 Tampines Rovers FC
Selangor PB 
27/04 23:59
FT 
 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Shabab Al Dhaheriya 
27/04 23:00
FT 
 Fnjaa SC
Al-Jaish Damascus 
27/04 22:00
FT 
 Ahli Al Khalil
Al-Muharraq 
27/04 21:30
FT 
 Bengaluru
Lao Toyota 1
27/04 20:00
FT 
 South China
Yangon United 1
27/04 20:00
FT 
 Al-Wahda Damascus
Al Oruba Sur 
27/04 19:00
FT 
 Maziya S&RC
Mohun Bagan 
27/04 17:30
FT 
 Ayeyawady United
Johor 
26/04 23:50
FT 
 Al Hidd
Al Wihdat Amman 
26/04 21:00
FT 
 Trables Sports Club
Naft Alwasat 
26/04 20:45
FT 
 Selangor PB
Ceres 
26/04 20:30
FT 
 Sheikh Jamal
Tampines Rovers FC 
26/04 20:00
FT 
 Al-Ahed
Altyn Asyr 
26/04 19:30
FT 
 Al-Faisaly
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
26/04 19:30
FT 
 Balestier Khalsa FC
New Radiant 
26/04 15:00
FT 
 Kaya
Kitchee 
13/04 23:59
FT 
 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al-Wahda Damascus 
13/04 23:45
FT 
 Al-Jaish Damascus
Al-Muharraq 
13/04 23:00
FT 
 Fnjaa SC
Ahli Al Khalil 
13/04 22:00
FT 
 Shabab Al Dhaheriya
Al Oruba Sur 
13/04 21:30
FT 
 Bengaluru
Ayeyawady United