livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Argentina Torneo B Livescore - Live Football Results

 
20/02 07:00
 
1 Rivadavia Lincoln
Ca 9 De Julio Rafaela 
19/02 08:05
 
 Ah Zapla
Juventud Antoniana 1
19/02 08:00
FT 
 Boca Unidos
Sarmiento Resistencia 1
19/02 08:00
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Gimnasia C Uruguay 
19/02 08:00
FT 
 Sportivo Baradero
General Rojo 1
18/02 08:00
 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 
18/02 08:00
FT 
 Estudiantes De San Luis
Ca Juventud Unida San Luis 1
18/02 07:15
FT 
 Ca Colon Junior
Sportivo Del Bono 
18/02 07:00
FT 
 Juventud De Pergamino
Argentino Pergamino 
18/02 06:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Ytiro
Crucero del Norte 
18/02 06:00
FT 
 Union Sunchales
Deportivo Camioneros 
18/02 05:00
FT 
 Racing De Cordoba
San Lorenzo Alem 
16/02 08:30
FT 
 Sportivo Penarol
Ca Juventud Alianza 
11/02 08:30
FT 
 Villa Belgrano Junin
Rivadavia Lincoln 
11/02 07:30
FT 
 Liniers Bahia Blanca
Santa Rosa 1
11/02 04:00
FT 
 San Jorge Tucuman
Huracan Las Heras 
11/02 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Camioneros
Sol De Mayo 
10/02 07:00
FT 
 Ca Juventud Unida San Luis
San Lorenzo Alem 
10/02 06:00
FT 
 Estudiantes De San Luis
Sportivo Belgrano 
10/02 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Madryn
Independiente Neuquen 
09/02 09:00
 
 Juventud Antoniana
Crucero del Norte 
09/02 08:30
FT 
 Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
CA Douglas Haig 2
09/02 08:30
 
 Ah Zapla
Gsan Martin Formosa 
05/02 08:00
 
 Villa Mitre
Sansinena 1
05/02 08:00
FT 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Deportivo Camioneros 1
04/02 08:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Huracan Las Heras 1
04/02 08:00
FT 
 Desamparados
Deportivo Maipu 1
04/02 07:00
FT 
 Union Sunchales
Sol De Mayo 
04/02 06:05
FT 
 Racing De Cordoba
Estudiantes De San Luis 
04/02 06:00
FT 
1 Santa Rosa
Bella Vista Bb 
04/02 04:30
FT 
 Gsan Martin Formosa
Juventud Antoniana 
04/02 04:30
FT 
 General Paz Junlors
Argentino Penarol 1
02/02 08:50
FT 
 Ca Colon Junior
Ca Juventud Alianza 
28/01 06:00
FT 
 Ca 9 De Julio Rafaela
Ben Hur Rafaela 1
26/01 09:05
FT 
 Instituto Deportivo Santiago
Club Atletico Guemes 
26/01 09:00
FT 
1 Ca Penarol Salta
Central Norte Salta 
11/12 04:00
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Independiente Neuquen 
11/12 04:00
FT 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Sol De Mayo 
10/12 07:30
FT 
 San Lorenzo Alem
Racing De Cordoba 
10/12 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Camioneros
CA Douglas Haig 
10/12 04:00
FT 
 San Jorge Tucuman
Ah Zapla 1
10/12 04:00
FT 
1 Crucero del Norte
Gsan Martin Formosa 
10/12 04:00
FT 
 Gimnasia C Uruguay
Atletico Parana 2
10/12 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Las Parejas
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
08/12 09:00
 
1 Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento Resistencia 
08/12 08:35
 
 Deportivo Maipu
Ca Juventud Unida San Luis 
08/12 08:30
 
 Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia Ytiro 
08/12 08:30
FT 
 Estudiantes De San Luis
Huracan Las Heras 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Sansinena
Alvarado Mar Del Plata 
03/12 04:00
FT 
 Huracan Las Heras
Sportivo Belgrano 
29/11 08:35
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento Resistencia 
29/11 08:35
FT 
 Club Cipolletti
Sol De Mayo 
29/11 08:30
FT 
 Deportivo Roca
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
29/11 08:30
 
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Ca Juventud Unida San Luis 
29/11 08:30
FT 
 Estudiantes De San Luis
Racing De Cordoba 
29/11 08:00
FT 
 Sportivo Las Parejas
Atletico Parana 
29/11 08:00
FT 
 Boca Unidos
Gsan Martin Formosa 
29/11 08:00
FT 
 Sportivo Belgrano
Desamparados 
29/11 08:00
FT 
 San Lorenzo Alem
Deportivo Maipu 
29/11 07:30
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Sansinena